Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10
2015-03-01
2015-03-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Results

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Karlik Jiri
2268F
Houska Jiri
2247F
Palek Miroslav
2214F
Jaros Martin
2200F
Budka Jan
2199F
Kriz Lubos
2196F
Cisler Petr
2190F
Soukup Alois
2137F
Vasicek Martin
2136F
Vachal Josef
2134F
Mauerer Ferdinand
2131F
Pokrupa Marek
2127F
Eret Jaroslav
2125F
Kuba Stanislav
2117F
Liska Karel
2107F
Chalus Karel
2106F
Kaderavek Jan
2106F
Vaindl Jaroslav
2099F
Staif Martin
2080F
Marik Jiri
2079F
Reischig Tomas
2077F
Kupka Frantisek
2071F
Ptacnik Stanislav
2057F
Wolf Vilem
2057F
Eret Jonas
2052F
Tochor Jiri
2048F
Sperl Hynek
2043F
Stengl Jaroslav
2042F
Janska Jitka
2041F
Palkova Katerina
2035F
Cerny Vaclav
2020F
Kriz Daniel
2017F
Michal Josef
2010F
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2009F
Baumruk Josef
2004F
Micka Vladislav
2002F
Sladek Jaroslav
2000F
Tochor Zdenek
1990F
Sykora Marek
1988F
Hubka Roland
1984F
Klima Miloslav
1979F
Spevacek Ivo
1968F
Cisler Michal
1965F
Danek Vaclav
1964F
Vlk Miloslav
1962F
Pech Bretislav
1961F
Palkova Hana
1958F
Zednik Zdenek
1947F
Pelikan David
1945F
Hercik Josef
1942F
Vacha Jaroslav
1938F
Chlad Lukas
1936F
Janecek Petr
1934F
Cecil Pavel
1933F
Malecek Jiri
1929F
Kejzlar Lubos
1925F
Vrana Petr
1923F
Hrebec Vladimir
1921F
Kupilik Jiri
1920F
Tenk Petr
1916F
Kral Petr
1911F
Vachal Josef
1910F
Hajek Jiri
1909F
Burda Otto
1908F
Simet Martin
1903F
Janecek Pavel
1899F
Honka Kamil
1896F
Kopriva Martin
1895F
Mraz Milos
1893F
Sunkova Marie
1893F
Zdrahal Vaclav
1885F
Svoboda Jaroslav
1873F
Mundil Jindrich
1871F
Eret Matous
1869F
Kalista Karel
1853F
Vitous Vaclav
1837F
Kvapil Vladislav
1792F
Vosahlik Jiri
1791F
Rozanek Miloslav
1785F
Blazek Vladimir
1780F
Kocandova Martina
1775F
Svec Jan
1766F
Kasik Miroslav
1760F
Nebehaj Ondrej
1756F
Berka Lubos
1750F
Stanik Michal
1738F
Hodan Jiri
1732F
Vasicek Tomas
1703F
Sefrna Frantisek
1692F
Pelnar Jan
1691F
Skoda Jiri
1680F
Leseticky Vladimir
1677F
Milota Radek
1657F
Novy Jan
1622F
Kubal Ondrej
1544F
Kotesovec Daniel
1543F
Cech Ctibor
0
Cerny Jason
0
Duras Jindrich
0
Joura Jaroslav
0
Kanak Lubos
0
Kaspar Jaroslav
0
Kejhova Lenka
0
Kohout Josef
0
Kraus Oldrich
0
Krisman Ondrej
0
Lnenicka Petr
0
Malina Frantisek
0
Melichar Jiri
0
Milota Frantisek
0
Moravec Vlastimil
0
Mraz Vojtech
0
Nozar Martin
0
Palecek Jindrich
0
Polak Milos
0
Randa Ladislav
0
Sebek Josef
0
Skala Zdenek
0
Slavik Josef
0
Smucr Radek
0
Steller Jan
0
Vachal Frantisek
0
Vadlejch Bohumil
0
Vlk Michal
0
Vojta Dalibor
0
Vojtechovsky Jan
0
Volf Jiri
0
Wiener Ladislav
0
Zitek Jaroslav
0

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.