Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6
2015-01-11
2015-01-25
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Federic Pavol
2175F
Lacza Tibor
2120F
Jerman Richard
2113F
Baran Peter
2103F
Wasserbauer Radek
2092F
Veselsky Michal
2091F
Strahl Jiri
2090F
Riha Jaroslav
2087F
Havelka Jan
2062F
Hadzala Daniel
2061F
Schmalz Michal
2060F
Zacek Petr
2056F
Vavra Jan
2055F
Bauer Jindrich
2050F
Holub Milan
2045F
Rosenbaum Vit
2045F
Burda Roman
2041F
Hruska Tomas
2041F
Matejka Vladimir
2030F
Komprda Pavel
2029F
Nemec David
2018F
Silhan Petr
2016F
Vanecek Jiri
2015F
Otruba Pavel
2013F
Framberk Jan
2012F
Sladovnik Tomas
2010F
Cozl David
2009F
Sladek Oldrich
1993F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1986F
Misek Jiri
1985F
Nova Michaela
1985F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1977F
Steiner Juraj
1974F
Macku Emil
1973F
Slanec Jan
1968F
Krafka Jan
1963F
Svoboda Jaromir
1958F
Rynt Pavel
1956F
Picek Miroslav
1950F
Kural Jaroslav
1941F
Gruber Milos
1940F
Nemec Stanislav
1938F
Matous Rudolf
1933F
Sedlak Ludek
1929F
Paukert Jan
1928F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1919F
Stolz Lubor
1908F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1906F
Obrazek Karel
1904F
Franc Ondrej
1900F
Votruba Petr
1900F
Hinz Frantisek
1891F
Vimpel Jiri
1885F
Burianek Petr
1866F
Vaic Miroslav
1863F
Feierfeil Jiri
1860F
Rujder Tibor
1858F
Cizek Ondrej
1857F
Prasek Vladimir
1854F
Prochazka Petr
1852F
Vytacek Martin
1849F
Koranda Stanislav
1846F
Mraz Miroslav
1840F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1829F
Bauer Ondrej
1828F
Svach Jan
1827F
Turicky David
1817F
Bures Jilji
1814F
Halla Jiri
1813F
Paukert Jindrich
1813F
Kral Pavel
1802F
Chromovsky Hynek
1797F
Skoda Adam
1797F
Tresnak Lukas
1795F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1793F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1789F
Muller Jan
1786F
Urban Tomas
1781F
Abraham Karel
1776F
Parpel Petr
1774F
Jukl Karel
1761F
Frischmann Otto
1759F
Spousta Jan
1753F
Zak Jiri
1710F
Rihova Kamila
1709F
Dbaly Vaclav
1705F
Matas Stanislav
1694F
Skubal Ondrej
1691F
Havlicek Pavel
1685F
Starychfojtu Josef
1680F
Hatas Radim
1657F
Civin Dominik
1649F
Tajovska Martina
1640F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1636F
Chajda Patrik
1629F
Stastny Miroslav
1523F
Maslo Ondrej
1478F
Hanzlik Adam
1460F
Jary Zbynek
1450F
Bednar Jan
0
Bouda Karel
0
Hofner Frantisek
0
Horky Pavel
0
Jirousek Tadeas
0
Krejci Patrik
0
Kretschmer Jaroslav
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Mleziva Miloslav
0
Nipca Miroslav
0
Odnoha David
0
Orel Ales
0
Psenicka Tomas
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Ruzicka Milos
0
Slegr Josef
0
Slezak Jaroslav
0
Stypa Zdenek
0
Sulitka Oldrich
0
Verner Jan
0
Vesely Jiri
0
Vokaty Frantisek
0

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.