Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8
2015-02-08
2015-02-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vrabec Milos
2169F
Moravec Vit
2166F
Kryspin Libor
2132F
Kaplan Daniel
2130F
Masin Lubos
2103F
Novak Jindrich
2094F
Crha Josef
2087F
Gernert Otakar
2087F
Evan Jan
2062F
Joukl Zdenek
2062F
Seifert Milan
2062F
Koudelka Ivan
2057F
Malac Petr
2043F
Janicek Jindrich
2038F
Horak Martin
2037F
Divis Jaroslav
2032F
Velik Jan
2024F
Musil Martin
2022F
Dolezal Karel
2014F
Lochman Vaclav
2006F
Jacek Miloslav
2005F
Soural Karel
2005F
Novak Jiri
2004F
Novak Vaclav
2004F
Nosek Filip
1999F
Tesar Martin
1996F
Kaplan Tomas
1992F
Pilny Jiri
1985F
Dudek Jaromir
1982F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1980F
Havlik Frantisek
1974F
Hampl Jiri
1971F
Koper Stefan
1971F
Tichy Josef
1971F
Dolezal Jan
1968F
Masak Radim
1968F
Poborsky Josef
1966F
Nedoma Marek
1963F
Rychtar Pavel
1956F
Postupa Pavel
1955F
Daniel Jiri
1948F
Gabriel Jan
1940F
Skokan Frantisek
1932F
Koci Vaclav
1931F
Vajcner Jiri
1924F
Koller Martin
1922F
Fiala Jan
1921F
Sobotka Jiri
1921F
Klain Vaclav
1916F
Smolka Josef
1912F
Burianek Tomas
1907F
Macek Kamil
1905F
Stehlik Jiri
1895F
Forman Miroslav
1892F
Novotny Petr
1890F
Cerny Jakub
1889F
Pataridis Janis
1886F
Hamrnik Jan
1880F
Vlasak Jiri
1880F
Hanibal Kamil
1879F
Kastner Jan
1878F
Ulrich David
1878F
Teichmann Cenek
1876F
Cermak Jan
1872F
Franc Lubor
1872F
Smejkal Josef
1868F
Brezina Jindrich
1865F
Grecny Karol
1862F
Mejzr Jan
1861F
Rubes Zdenek
1853F
Berg Antonin
1852F
Dusek Richard
1851F
Urban Miroslav
1843F
Kosata Frantisek
1842F
Rezac Jindrich
1842F
Eisner Oldrich
1840F
Suchy Ladislav
1840F
Boruvka Radim
1839F
Hlina Milos
1837F
Zdenek Pavel
1831F
Tyko Josef
1828F
Chybny Zdenek
1812F
Vobornik Borivoj
1807F
Ctrnact Jiri
1800F
Nemecek Pavel
1797F
Tesar Patrik
1795F
Novak Ivan
1791F
Zima Tomas
1780F
Sedivy Ondrej
1778F
Rebicek Miroslav
1775F
Simek Vaclav
1766F
Mar Tomas
1751F
Chmelik Ladislav
1741F
Paldus Jan
1735F
Maly Dusan
1725F
Dusek Vladimir
1702F
Pinkas Martin
1683F
Levinsky Ladislav
1644F
Brandejsky Vit
1630F
Rastocny Josef
1629F
Korinek Oldrich
1592F
Hercik Petr
1580F
Cech Lubomir
0
Dolezal Karel
0
Hejda Antonin
0
Hucik Lukas
0
Jirounek Miroslav
0
Koci Frantisek
0
Kotka Tomas
0
Kruska Vladimir
0
Mates Miroslav
0
Matuska Pavel
0
Misar Ales
0
Mladek Zdenek
0
Novotny Martin
0
Pavlicek Jan
0
Urbanek Jiri
0
Vesely Tomas
0
Vsetecka Jiri
0
Zigmund David
0
Zrust Tomas
0

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina B 2014/2015 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.