Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10
2015-03-15
2015-03-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Results

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Federic Pavol
2175F
Lacza Tibor
2120F
Jerman Richard
2113F
Havelka Jan
2105F
Baran Peter
2103F
Skacel Jan
2095F
Veselsky Michal
2091F
Strahl Jiri
2090F
Riha Jaroslav
2087F
Fialka Miroslav
2072F
Hadzala Daniel
2061F
Schmalz Michal
2056F
Zacek Petr
2056F
Vavra Jan
2055F
Holub Milan
2045F
Burda Roman
2041F
Hruska Tomas
2041F
Urbanek Stepan
2039F
Komprda Pavel
2029F
Dolezal Vit
2022F
Nemec David
2018F
Silhan Petr
2016F
Vanecek Jiri
2015F
Otruba Pavel
2013F
Framberk Jan
2012F
Hanl Frantisek
2010F
Matejka Vladimir
2010F
Sladovnik Tomas
2010F
Cozl David
2009F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1986F
Misek Jiri
1985F
Kus Petr
1983F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1977F
Vlcek Marek
1977F
Steiner Juraj
1974F
Macku Emil
1973F
Spilka Jiri
1970F
Svoboda Jaromir
1958F
Rynt Pavel
1956F
Kucera Vladimir
1951F
Picek Miroslav
1950F
Kural Jaroslav
1941F
Gruber Milos
1940F
Nemec Stanislav
1938F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1937F
Matous Rudolf
1933F
Vorackova Jarmila
1933F
Sedlak Ludek
1929F
Paukert Jan
1928F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1919F
Nova Michaela
1916F
Zamrazil Jan
1916F
Stolz Lubor
1908F
Franc Ondrej
1900F
Votruba Petr
1900F
Vimmer Milos
1897F
Hinz Frantisek
1891F
Vimpel Jiri
1885F
Tvrdy Jindrich
1872F
Burianek Petr
1866F
Vaic Miroslav
1863F
Feierfeil Jiri
1860F
Al Masani Abdul
1859F
Rujder Tibor
1858F
Prasek Vladimir
1854F
Vrecion Jiri
1851F
Koranda Stanislav
1846F
Vytacek Martin
1842F
Mraz Miroslav
1840F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1829F
Bauer Ondrej
1828F
Svach Jan
1827F
Turicky David
1817F
Bures Jilji
1814F
Paukert Jindrich
1813F
Kral Pavel
1802F
Vystrcil Martin
1798F
Chromovsky Hynek
1797F
Skoda Adam
1797F
Tresnak Lukas
1795F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1793F
Hejda Vaclav
1792F
Muller Jan
1786F
Urban Tomas
1781F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1778F
Abraham Karel
1776F
Parpel Petr
1774F
Frischmann Otto
1759F
Spousta Jan
1753F
Buk Pavel
1732F
Zak Jiri
1710F
Rihova Kamila
1709F
Dbaly Vaclav
1705F
Matas Stanislav
1694F
Skubal Ondrej
1691F
Havlicek Pavel
1685F
Starychfojtu Josef
1680F
Sefcik Jan
1651F
Civin Dominik
1649F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1636F
Tajovska Martina
1630F
Havelka Jiri
1595F
Maslo Ondrej
1478F
Varadi Ondrej
1473F
Bednar Jan
0
Bouda Karel
0
Hofner Frantisek
0
Horky Pavel
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Kantorik Pavel
0
Kruta Jaroslav
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Mleziva Miloslav
0
Nejedly Jiri
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Reznicek Jiri
0
Ruzicka Milos
0
Slegr Josef
0
Trebicky Jiri
0
Verner Jan
0
Vesely Jiri
0
Vokaty Frantisek
0
Zadina Tomas
0

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Export

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.