Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4
2014-10-11
2014-10-12
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-12
Position Name Score
1.
Dvorak Adam
4.0
2.
Kozusek Daniel
3.5
3.
Hofirek Benedikt
3.5
4.
Reznicek Dominik
3.0
5.
Husek Martin
3.0
6.
Nova Michaela
3.0
7.
Kubosova Hana
3.0
8.
Miculka David
3.0
9.
Nespor Jakub
3.0
10.
Halamicek Radek
2.5
11.
Kanakova Natalie
2.5
12.
Marko Daniel
2.5
13.
Feltl Patrik
2.5
14.
Ambrozova Lucie
2.5
15.
Horvath Tomas
2.5
16.
Pulpan Jakub
2.5
17.
Ptacek Tomas
2.5
18.
Jurasek Vojtech
2.5
19.
Blahynka Martin
2.5
20.
Grundman Vaclav
2.5
21.
Cesenek Jan
2.5
22.
Skalsky Alexandr
2.5
23.
Danek Daniel
2.5
24.
Zeman Radek
2.5
25.
Dvorakova Olga
2.0
26.
Beluska Tereza
2.0
27.
Stuchly Ondrej
2.0
28.
Pulpan Matej
2.0
29.
Stepan Patrik
1.5
30.
Stefanik Richard
1.5
31.
Kladnak Martin
1.5
32.
Kostka Vit
1.5
33.
Ruzicka Josef
1.5
34.
Fuskova Martina
1.5
35.
Glozar Petr
1.0
36.
Straka Vojtech
1.0
37.
Svanda Ondrej
1.0
38.
Kuchar Matej
1.0
39.
Vavrinkova Eliska
1.0
40.
Hruza Dominik
1.0
41.
Zitny Michal
1.0
42.
Tulis Jan
1.0
43.
Suchomelova Simona
1.0
44.
Sramek Ondrej
1.0
45.
Krajicek Filip
0.5
46.
Sramek Vojtech
0.5
47.
Walica Roman
0.5
48.
Koci Tereza
0.5
49.
Pavlicek Lukas
0.5


Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dominik H. (1635) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Patrik S. (1932)
Vojtech S. (0) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Martina F. (2082)
Matej K. (1940) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Michal Z. (1547)
Ondrej S. (1833) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Radek Z. (1909)
Tomas H. (1656) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 David M. (2056)
Roman W. (1868) 0.5 0-1 3.0 Adam D. (2036)
Olga D. (1420) 1.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Lukas P. (1553)
Ondrej S. (1887) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Tomas P. (1999)
Radek H. (1562) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eliska V. (1495)
Richard S. (1736) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Dominik R. (1995)
Hana K. (1582) 2.0 1-0 0.5 Tereza K. (1593)
Martin K. (1859) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Jakub N. (1765)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucie A. (1725) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Michaela N. (1706)
Patrik F. (1529) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Petr G. (1665)
Daniel M. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Tereza B. (1729)
Daniel K. (2153) 2.5 1-0 1.5 Vit K. (1864)
Natalie K. (1945) 1.5 1-0 0.5 Filip K. (1508)
Daniel D. (1921) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Jan T. (1847)
Jan C. (1865) 2.5 0-1 1.5 Martin B. (2237)
Matej P. (1939) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Alexandr S. (1767)
Vaclav G. (1944) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Martin H. (1883)
Vojtech J. (1627) 1.5 1-0 0.5 Vojtech S. (1677)
Jakub P. (2300) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Josef R. (1992)
Benedikt H. (2105) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Ondrej S. (1863)
Table White player Black player
.
Hruza D.
0.5-0.5
Stepan P.
.
Straka V.
0-1
Fuskova M.
.
Kuchar M.
1-0
Zitny M.
.
Svanda O.
0-1
Zeman R.
.
Horvath T.
0.5-0.5
Miculka D.
.
Walica R.
0-1
Dvorak A.
.
Dvorakova O.
0.5-0.5
Pavlicek L.
.
Stuchly O.
0-1
Ptacek T.
.
Halamicek R.
0.5-0.5
Vavrinkova E.
.
Stefanik R.
0.5-0.5
Reznicek D.
.
Kubosova H.
1-0
Koci T.
.
Kladnak M.
0-1
Nespor J.
.
Ambrozova L.
0-1
Nova M.
.
Feltl P.
0.5-0.5
Glozar P.
.
Marko D.
0.5-0.5
Beluska T.
.
Kozusek D.
1-0
Kostka V.
.
Kanakova N.
1-0
Krajicek F.
.
Danek D.
1-0
Tulis J.
.
Cesenek J.
0-1
Blahynka M.
.
Pulpan M.
0.5-0.5
Skalsky A.
.
Grundman V.
0-1
Husek M.
.
Jurasek V.
1-0
Sramek V.
.
Pulpan J.
0.5-0.5
Ruzicka J.
.
Hofirek B.
1-0
Sramek O.

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pulpan Jakub
2300F
Blahynka Martin
2237F
Kozusek Daniel
2153F
Hofirek Benedikt
2105F
Fuskova Martina
2082F
Miculka David
2056F
Dvorak Adam
2036F
Ptacek Tomas
1999F
Reznicek Dominik
1995F
Ruzicka Josef
1992F
Kanakova Natalie
1945F
Grundman Vaclav
1944F
Kuchar Matej
1940F
Pulpan Matej
1939F
Stepan Patrik
1932F
Danek Daniel
1921F
Zeman Radek
1909F
Stuchly Ondrej
1887F
Husek Martin
1883F
Suchomelova Simona
1883F
Walica Roman
1868F
Cesenek Jan
1865F
Kostka Vit
1864F
Sramek Ondrej
1863F
Kladnak Martin
1859F
Tulis Jan
1847F
Svanda Ondrej
1833F
Skalsky Alexandr
1767F
Nespor Jakub
1765F
Stefanik Richard
1736F
Beluska Tereza
1729F
Ambrozova Lucie
1725F
Nova Michaela
1706F
Sramek Vojtech
1677F
Glozar Petr
1665F
Horvath Tomas
1656F
Hruza Dominik
1635F
Jurasek Vojtech
1627F
Koci Tereza
1593F
Kubosova Hana
1582F
Halamicek Radek
1562F
Pavlicek Lukas
1553F
Zitny Michal
1547F
Feltl Patrik
1529F
Krajicek Filip
1508F
Vavrinkova Eliska
1495F
Dvorakova Olga
1420F
Marko Daniel
0
Straka Vojtech
0

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.