1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3
2014-10-11
2014-10-12
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-12
Position Name Score
1.
Oplustil David
3.0
2.
Sigut David
3.0
3.
Tajovsky Matej
3.0
4.
Sebesta Jan
3.0
5.
Ocko Dominik
3.0
6.
Pavlik Vladimir
3.0
7.
Pechacek Tomas
2.5
8.
Barak David
2.5
9.
Nekarda Jan
2.5
10.
Mrkus Frantisek
2.5
11.
Londin Simon
2.5
12.
Lojek Marek
2.5
13.
Rakusan Miroslav
2.5
14.
Gemsa Pavel
2.0
15.
Babula Vlastimil
2.0
16.
Svoboda Filip
2.0
17.
Chlebek Jan
2.0
18.
Pilch David
2.0
19.
Vraj Ondrej
2.0
20.
Kopcova Ludmila
2.0
21.
Zidek Daniel
2.0
22.
Machacek Lukas
2.0
23.
Vraj Karel
2.0
24.
Hrabal Matej
2.0
25.
Koci Tomas
2.0
26.
Zajicek Tomas
2.0
27.
Markova Kristyna
2.0
28.
Fialka Adam
2.0
29.
Vsetulova Viktorie
2.0
30.
Fryda Dominik
1.5
31.
Sikl Jakub
1.5
32.
Kovarik Matyas
1.5
33.
Bauer Miroslav
1.5
34.
Prochazka Ludvik
1.5
35.
Broz Jan
1.5
36.
Oplustil Pavel
1.5
37.
Nehyba Martin
1.5
38.
Vavrinkova Anna
1.5
39.
Filip Tomas
1.5
40.
Havelka Ondrej
1.5
41.
Hronek Martin
1.5
42.
Kopec Ladislav
1.5
43.
Richterova Julie
1.5
44.
Jelinek Jindrich
1.5
45.
Kubosova Jana
1.5
46.
Koukal Ondrej
1.0
47.
Navratilova Lenka
1.0
48.
Polisensky Jan
1.0
49.
Skula Milan
1.0
50.
Demko Robert
1.0
51.
Karlik Jachym
1.0
52.
Neumann Filip
1.0
53.
Ochmyt Jakub
1.0
54.
Soban Jan
1.0
55.
Faja Vilem
1.0
56.
Nemec David
1.0
57.
Vecera Dominik
1.0
58.
Kilberger Ondrej
1.0
59.
Liska Martin
1.0
60.
Szotkowski David
0.5
61.
Elias Matej
0.5
62.
Jordova Zdenka
0.5
63.
Laurincova Kristyna
0.5
64.
Stalmach Richard
0.5
65.
Luc Martin
0.0
66.
Galda Tomas
0.0
67.
Zavadil Filip
0.0
68.
Kures Michael
0.0
69.
Miklosz Michael
0.0
70.
Glozar Tomas
0.0
71.
Zavadil Matyas
0.0
72.
Matoskova Monika
0.0
73.
Krejcok Tobias
0.0
74.
Adamczyk Martin
0.0
75.
Skrivanek Michal
0.0
76.
Sruc Tadeas
0.0
77.
Gnojek Petr
0.0
78.
Jedkova Barbora
0.0


1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Barbora J. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Dominik V. (0)
Ondrej K. (0) 0 1-0 1.0 Jan S. (0)
Filip Z. (1493) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan P. (1561)
Michael M. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Jan S. (1405)
Ludvik P. (1798) 1.5 0-1 2.0 David O. (1495)
Jan B. (0) 1.5 0-1 0 Martin L. (0)
Filip S. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 David B. (1527)
Pavel O. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jakub S. (0)
Lenka N. (1510) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Tomas P. (1303)
Tomas G. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Matej T. (1429)
Matyas Z. (1526) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Julie R. (1561)
Monika M. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Lukas M. (1307)
Jindrich J. (1545) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Michal S. (0)
Martin A. (1467) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jakub O. (1569)
Viktorie V. (1393) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Tomas G. (0)
Jana K. (1640) 0.5 1-0 2.0 Adam F. (1551)
David N. (1506) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ondrej K. (1486)
Dominik F. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Milan S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard S. (1516) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ondrej H. (1766)
Anna V. (1406) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Simon L. (1535)
Tomas F. (1716) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Kristyna L. (1589)
David S. (1540) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Robert D. (1610)
Jachym K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vlastimil B. (1158)
Filip N. (1494) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ladislav K. (1450)
Ludmila K. (1674) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 David P. (1672)
Jan N. (1575) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ondrej V. (1631)
Frantisek M. (1757) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Martin N. (1717)
Daniel Z. (1479) 1.0 1-0 0.5 David S. (1435)
Karel V. (1680) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Martin H. (0)
Matej H. (1391) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Tomas K. (1375)
Marek L. (1806) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Pavel G. (1759)
Tomas Z. (1942) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Michael K. (1493)
Kristyna M. (1450) 1.0 1-0 0 Petr G. (1557)
Dominik O. (1519) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jan C. (1560)
Vladimir P. (0) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Martin L. (0)
Miroslav R. (1772) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Matyas K. (1854)
Table White player Black player
.
Jedkova B.
0-1
Vecera D.
.
Kilberger O.
1-0
Soban J.
.
Zavadil F.
0-1
Polisensky J.
.
Miklosz M.
0-1
Sebesta J.
.
Prochazka L.
0-1
Oplustil D.
.
Broz J.
0-1
Liska M.
.
Svoboda F.
0.5-0.5
Barak D.
.
Oplustil P.
0.5-0.5
Sikl J.
.
Navratilova L.
0-1
Pechacek T.
.
Glozar T.
0-1
Tajovsky M.
.
Zavadil M.
0-1
Richterova J.
.
Matoskova M.
0-1
Machacek L.
.
Jelinek J.
1-0
Skrivanek M.
.
Adamczyk M.
0-1
Ochmyt J.
.
Vsetulova V.
1-0
Galda T.
.
Kubosova J.
1-0
Fialka A.
.
Nemec D.
0.5-0.5
Koukal O.
.
Fryda D.
0.5-0.5
Skula M.
.
Stalmach R.
0-1
Havelka O.
.
Vavrinkova A.
0.5-0.5
Londin S.
.
Filip T.
1-0
Laurincova K.
.
Sigut D.
1-0
Demko R.
.
Karlik J.
0-1
Babula V.
.
Neumann F.
0.5-0.5
Kopec L.
.
Kopcova L.
0.5-0.5
Pilch D.
.
Nekarda J.
0.5-0.5
Vraj O.
.
Mrkus F.
1-0
Nehyba M.
.
Zidek D.
1-0
Szotkowski D.
.
Vraj K.
1-0
Hronek M.
.
Hrabal M.
1-0
Koci T.
.
Lojek M.
0.5-0.5
Gemsa P.
.
Zajicek T.
1-0
Kures M.
.
Markova K.
1-0
Gnojek P.
.
Ocko D.
1-0
Chlebek J.
.
Pavlik V.
1-0
Luc M.
.
Rakusan M.
1-0
Kovarik M.

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zajicek Tomas
1942F
Kovarik Matyas
1854F
Lojek Marek
1806F
Prochazka Ludvik
1798F
Rakusan Miroslav
1772F
Havelka Ondrej
1766F
Gemsa Pavel
1759F
Mrkus Frantisek
1757F
Nehyba Martin
1717F
Filip Tomas
1716F
Vraj Karel
1680F
Kopcova Ludmila
1674F
Pilch David
1672F
Kubosova Jana
1640F
Vraj Ondrej
1631F
Demko Robert
1610F
Krejcok Tobias
1602F
Laurincova Kristyna
1589F
Nekarda Jan
1575F
Ochmyt Jakub
1569F
Polisensky Jan
1561F
Richterova Julie
1561F
Chlebek Jan
1560F
Gnojek Petr
1557F
Fialka Adam
1551F
Jelinek Jindrich
1545F
Sigut David
1540F
Londin Simon
1535F
Barak David
1527F
Zavadil Matyas
1526F
Ocko Dominik
1519F
Stalmach Richard
1516F
Navratilova Lenka
1510F
Nemec David
1506F
Oplustil David
1495F
Neumann Filip
1494F
Kures Michael
1493F
Zavadil Filip
1493F
Koukal Ondrej
1486F
Zidek Daniel
1479F
Adamczyk Martin
1467F
Kopec Ladislav
1450F
Markova Kristyna
1450F
Szotkowski David
1435F
Tajovsky Matej
1429F
Vavrinkova Anna
1406F
Sebesta Jan
1405F
Vsetulova Viktorie
1393F
Hrabal Matej
1391F
Koci Tomas
1375F
Machacek Lukas
1307F
Pechacek Tomas
1303F
Babula Vlastimil
1158F
Bauer Miroslav
0
Broz Jan
0
Elias Matej
0
Faja Vilem
0
Fryda Dominik
0
Galda Tomas
0
Glozar Tomas
0
Hronek Martin
0
Jedkova Barbora
0
Jordova Zdenka
0
Karlik Jachym
0
Kilberger Ondrej
0
Liska Martin
0
Luc Martin
0
Matoskova Monika
0
Miklosz Michael
0
Oplustil Pavel
0
Pavlik Vladimir
0
Sikl Jakub
0
Skrivanek Michal
0
Skula Milan
0
Soban Jan
0
Sruc Tadeas
0
Svoboda Filip
0
Vecera Dominik
0

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Export

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga mladeze 2014/2015 - vychod r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.