Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating tournament FIDE (B)
2015-06-02
2015-06-12
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Trefilov Danil
6.0
2.
Kim Vladimir
5.5
3.
Berezhanskiy Igor
5.5
4.
Tarasyuk Vladimir
5.5
5.
Shvetsova Anastasya
5.0
6.
Matveeva Ksenya
4.5
7.
Kurganova Elena
4.5
8.
Tereschenko Kirill
4.5
9.
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr
4.5
10.
Bezusov Pavel
4.0
11.
Reshetnikov Arseny
4.0
12.
Kuznetsova Polina
4.0
13.
Borzhov Ivan
4.0
14.
Uimanova Maya
3.5
15.
Korotaev Yaroslav
3.5
16.
Varushkin Sergey
3.5
17.
Aleksandrenkov Robert
3.5
18.
Klochko Ivan
3.5
19.
Khamidullin Rustam
3.0
20.
Gromov Daniil
3.0
21.
Nikulin Vasily
3.0
22.
Koshelev Maksim
3.0
23.
Podorov Alexander
2.5
24.
Kiseleva Alina
2.5
25.
Pupkov Kirill
2.5
26.
Kuzmin Daniil
1.5
27.
Evdokimov Andrey
1.0
28.
Putin Georgiy
1.0


Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina K. (1448) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Sergey V. (1521)
Vasily N. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Georgiy P. (0)
Daniil G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andrey E. (0)
Maya U. (1346) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kirill T. (1594)
Ivan K. (1686) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ksenya M. (1615)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arseny R. (1346) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksim K. (1692)
Polina K. (1563) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Aleksandr O. (1679)
Anastasya S. (1487) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Danil T. (1571)
Vladimir T. (1551) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ivan B. (1606)
Igor B. (1722) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Elena K. (1267)
Table White player Black player
.
Kiseleva A.
0-1
Varushkin S.
.
Nikulin V.
1-0
Putin G.
.
Gromov D.
1-0
Evdokimov A.
.
Uimanova M.
0-1
Tereschenko K.
.
Klochko I.
0-1
Matveeva K.
.
Reshetnikov A.
1-0
Koshelev M.
.
Kuznetsova P.
0.5-0.5
Ovchinnikov A.
.
Shvetsova A.
0-1
Trefilov D.
.
Tarasyuk V.
1-0
Borzhov I.
.
Berezhanskiy I.
1-0
Kurganova E.

Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kim Vladimir
1756F
Berezhanskiy Igor
1722F
Koshelev Maksim
1692F
Klochko Ivan
1686F
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr
1679F
Bezusov Pavel
1641F
Aleksandrenkov Robert
1615F
Matveeva Ksenya
1615F
Borzhov Ivan
1606F
Tereschenko Kirill
1594F
Trefilov Danil
1571F
Kuznetsova Polina
1563F
Pupkov Kirill
1558F
Tarasyuk Vladimir
1551F
Kuzmin Daniil
1527F
Varushkin Sergey
1521F
Khamidullin Rustam
1505F
Shvetsova Anastasya
1487F
Podorov Alexander
1472F
Kiseleva Alina
1448F
Korotaev Yaroslav
1421F
Reshetnikov Arseny
1346F
Uimanova Maya
1346F
Kurganova Elena
1267F
Evdokimov Andrey
0
Gromov Daniil
0
Nikulin Vasily
0
Putin Georgiy
0

Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Export

Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating tournament FIDE (B)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.