Overtime 2015 #2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime 2015 #2
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime 2015 #2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-14
Position Name Score
1.
Vunder Andrey
7.0
2.
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
7.0
3.
Lesovoi Evgenij
7.0
4.
Bazeev German
6.5
5.
Shpartko Grigory
6.5
6.
Latyev Yury
6.5
7.
Savinov Leonid
6.5
8.
Egorov Daniil
6.5
9.
Svidinsky Dmitry
6.5
10.
Chernov Maksim
6.0
11.
Volkova Arina
6.0
12.
Lagashin Pavel
6.0
13.
Nikitinyh Boris
6.0
14.
Chistiakov Mihail
6.0
15.
Volkov Roman
6.0
16.
Klobukov Alexey
6.0
17.
Radkov Bazhen D.
5.5
18.
Borodachev Oleg
5.5
19.
Kokhnover Ilya
5.5
20.
Postnikov Roman
5.5
21.
Sheynin Izrail
5.5
22.
Kuzmichev Artem
5.5
23.
Penkov Aleksey
5.5
24.
Manin Viktor
5.5
25.
Opanasenko Mikhail
5.5
26.
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
5.0
27.
Kamnev Alexander
5.0
28.
Gantsevich Dmitry
5.0
29.
Khalikov Bulat
5.0
30.
Shmoilov Dmitry
5.0
31.
Illarionov Aleksei
5.0
32.
Shihaliev Leonard
5.0
33.
Ponomarev Sergei
5.0
34.
Klobukov Sergey
5.0
35.
Spiridonov Mikhail
5.0
36.
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
5.0
37.
Rykov Ivan
5.0
38.
Trushnikov Viacheslav
4.5
39.
Glazov Anatoly
4.5
40.
Yevseev Sergey
4.5
41.
Ismagilov Damir
4.5
42.
Timirev Sergey
4.5
43.
Sechko Vladimir
4.5
44.
Zakharov Yuri
4.5
45.
Fokin Anatoly
4.5
46.
Panov Konstantin
4.5
47.
Zherebko Nikolai
4.5
48.
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
4.5
49.
Rubtsov Aleksandr
4.5
50.
Turevski Maksim
4.0
51.
Turetsky Mark
4.0
52.
Mironovich Mark
4.0
53.
Zherebko Konstantin
4.0
54.
Zvereva Svetlana
4.0
55.
Ladzin Ivan
4.0
56.
Kuvyrshin Maksim
4.0
57.
Matchenya Ivan
4.0
58.
Matveev Anatoliy
4.0
59.
Tagirov Artem
4.0
60.
Sapegin Yaroslav
4.0
61.
Yun Vyacheslav
4.0
62.
Nechayev Igor
4.0
63.
Baturin Vladimir
4.0
64.
Strizhnyova Anna
3.5
65.
Setkov Igor
3.5
66.
Pankova Julia
3.5
67.
Goncharov Mikhail
3.5
68.
Konovalov Konstantin
3.5
69.
Shilov Roman
3.5
70.
Timoshin Mikhail
3.5
71.
Zgonnik Ilya
3.5
72.
Kozyakov Andrey
3.5
73.
Akhmetshin Aydar
3.5
74.
Ismagilov Igor
3.0
75.
Tuzyak Maksim
3.0
76.
Piletskaya Anna
3.0
77.
Chekmenev Vladimir
3.0
78.
Sazhin Alexandr
3.0
79.
Dubrovskiy Vladimir
3.0
80.
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
2.5
81.
Kovalevskiy Oleg
2.5
82.
Efremov Vladislav
2.5
83.
Kamynina Nataliya
2.0
84.
Lipchuk Yuri
1.5
85.
Bortsov Vladimir
1.5
86.
Galushko Karina
1.0
87.
Libanov Alexei
1.0
88.
Airapetyan Anzhelika
1.0
89.
Komissarov Alexander
0.0


Overtime 2015 #2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anzhelika A. (1466) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Anna P. (1551)
Karina G. (1481) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alexandr S. (1690)
Alexei L. (1516) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Mikhail T. (1653)
Vladimir B. (0) 1.5 0F-1F 1.5 Mikhail G. (1464)
Igor I. (1524) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir B. (1684)
Konstantin K. (1658) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergey T. (1815)
Ilya Z. (1519) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Konstantin P. (1689)
Andrey K. (1527) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nikolai Z. (1709)
Anna S. (1492) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Roman S. (1684)
Aydar A. (1612) 3.5 0F-1F 3.5 Yuri Z. (1728)
Maksim T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oleg K. (1514)
Svetlana Z. (1525) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir C. (1679)
Konstantin Z. (1428) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ivan R. (1906)
Mark M. (1823) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail S. (1757)
Vyacheslav Y. (1727) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitry S. (1992)
Yaroslav S. (1733) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Igor N. (1621)
Artem T. (1741) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksim T. (1581)
Anatoliy M. (1665) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Vladimir D. (1530)
Maksim K. (1768) 4.0 0F-1F 4.0 Leonard S. (1862)
Vladimir S. (1430) 4.5 1F-0F 4.5 Julia P. (1690)
Damir I. (1743) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Aleksey P. (1881)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoly G. (1851) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Oleg B. (0)
Aleksandr R. (1678) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Igor S. (1592)
Anatoly F. (1837) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ilya K. (1959)
Sergey Y. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 A. G. A. (1824)
Sergey K. (1876) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mark T. (1636)
Dmitry G. (1916) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan M. (1759)
Aleksei I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan L. (1821)
Dmitry B. (1899) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexey K. (1970)
Alexander K. (1939) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Arina V. (1765)
Roman P. (1780) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Viacheslav T. (1919)
Izrail S. (1967) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artemiy S. (1839)
Artem K. (1762) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Yury L. (2105)
Viktor M. (2143) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Daniil E. (2061)
Roman V. (1978) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergei P. (0)
Pavel L. (2119) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Bulat K. (1802)
Maksim C. (2056) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 D. R. B. (2125)
Mihail C. (2042) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Evgenij L. (2305)
Dmitry S. (2119) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Mikhail O. (2015)
Grigory S. (2125) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Boris N. (2072)
German B. (2288) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Leonid S. (2110)
Andrey V. (2186) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Muhammad K. (2371)
Table White player Black player
.
Airapetyan A.
0-1
Piletskaya A.
.
Galushko K.
0-1
Sazhin A.
.
Libanov A.
0-1
Timoshin M.
.
Bortsov V.
0F-1F
Goncharov M.
.
Ismagilov I.
0-1
Baturin V.
.
Konovalov K.
0-1
Timirev S.
.
Zgonnik I.
0-1
Panov K.
.
Kozyakov A.
0-1
Zherebko N.
.
Strizhnyova A.
0.5-0.5
Shilov R.
.
Akhmetshin A.
0F-1F
Zakharov Y.
.
Turevski M.
1-0
Kovalevskiy O.
.
Zvereva S.
1-0
Chekmenev V.
.
Zherebko K.
0-1
Rykov I.
.
Mironovich M.
0-1
Spiridonov M.
.
Yun V.
0-1
Shmoilov D.
.
Sapegin Y.
0.5-0.5
Nechayev I.
.
Tagirov A.
1-0
Tuzyak M.
.
Matveev A.
1F-0F
Dubrovskiy V.
.
Kuvyrshin M.
0F-1F
Shihaliev L.
.
Sechko V.
1F-0F
Pankova J.
.
Ismagilov D.
0-1
Penkov A.
.
Glazov A.
0-1
Borodachev O.
.
Rubtsov A.
1-0
Setkov I.
.
Fokin A.
0-1
Kokhnover I.
.
Yevseev S.
0-1
Gantsevich A.
.
Klobukov S.
1-0
Turetsky M.
.
Gantsevich D.
1-0
Matchenya I.
.
Illarionov A.
1-0
Ladzin I.
.
Bezstrakhov D.
0-1
Klobukov A.
.
Kamnev A.
0-1
Volkova A.
.
Postnikov R.
1-0
Trushnikov V.
.
Sheynin I.
1-0
Shidlovskiy A.
.
Kuzmichev A.
0-1
Latyev Y.
.
Manin V.
0-1
Egorov D.
.
Volkov R.
1-0
Ponomarev S.
.
Lagashin P.
1-0
Khalikov B.
.
Chernov M.
0.5-0.5
Radkov B.
.
Chistiakov M.
0-1
Lesovoi E.
.
Svidinsky D.
1-0
Opanasenko M.
.
Shpartko G.
0.5-0.5
Nikitinyh B.
.
Bazeev G.
0.5-0.5
Savinov L.
.
Vunder A.
0.5-0.5
Khusenkhojaev M.

Overtime 2015 #2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
2371F
Lesovoi Evgenij
2305F
Bazeev German
2288F
Vunder Andrey
2186F
Manin Viktor
2143F
Radkov Bazhen D.
2125F
Shpartko Grigory
2125F
Lagashin Pavel
2119F
Svidinsky Dmitry
2119F
Savinov Leonid
2110F
Latyev Yury
2105F
Nikitinyh Boris
2072F
Egorov Daniil
2061F
Chernov Maksim
2056F
Chistiakov Mihail
2042F
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
2019F
Opanasenko Mikhail
2015F
Shmoilov Dmitry
1992F
Volkov Roman
1978F
Klobukov Alexey
1970F
Sheynin Izrail
1967F
Kokhnover Ilya
1959F
Kamnev Alexander
1939F
Trushnikov Viacheslav
1919F
Gantsevich Dmitry
1916F
Rykov Ivan
1906F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1899F
Penkov Aleksey
1881F
Klobukov Sergey
1876F
Shihaliev Leonard
1862F
Glazov Anatoly
1851F
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
1839F
Fokin Anatoly
1837F
Gantsevich Aleksey A.
1824F
Mironovich Mark
1823F
Ladzin Ivan
1821F
Timirev Sergey
1815F
Khalikov Bulat
1802F
Efremov Vladislav
1785F
Postnikov Roman
1780F
Kuvyrshin Maksim
1768F
Volkova Arina
1765F
Kuzmichev Artem
1762F
Matchenya Ivan
1759F
Spiridonov Mikhail
1757F
Ismagilov Damir
1743F
Tagirov Artem
1741F
Sapegin Yaroslav
1733F
Zakharov Yuri
1728F
Yun Vyacheslav
1727F
Zherebko Nikolai
1709F
Pankova Julia
1690F
Sazhin Alexandr
1690F
Panov Konstantin
1689F
Baturin Vladimir
1684F
Shilov Roman
1684F
Chekmenev Vladimir
1679F
Rubtsov Aleksandr
1678F
Matveev Anatoliy
1665F
Konovalov Konstantin
1658F
Timoshin Mikhail
1653F
Turetsky Mark
1636F
Nechayev Igor
1621F
Akhmetshin Aydar
1612F
Setkov Igor
1592F
Tuzyak Maksim
1581F
Piletskaya Anna
1551F
Dubrovskiy Vladimir
1530F
Kozyakov Andrey
1527F
Zvereva Svetlana
1525F
Ismagilov Igor
1524F
Zgonnik Ilya
1519F
Libanov Alexei
1516F
Kovalevskiy Oleg
1514F
Strizhnyova Anna
1492F
Kamynina Nataliya
1489F
Galushko Karina
1481F
Airapetyan Anzhelika
1466F
Goncharov Mikhail
1464F
Sechko Vladimir
1430F
Zherebko Konstantin
1428F
Borodachev Oleg
0
Bortsov Vladimir
0
Illarionov Aleksei
0
Komissarov Alexander
0
Lipchuk Yuri
0
Ponomarev Sergei
0
Turevski Maksim
0
Yevseev Sergey
0

Overtime 2015 #2

Export

Overtime 2015 #2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime 2015 #2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.