XX IRT da Hebraica

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XX IRT da Hebraica
2015-06-04
2015-06-07
Brazil
Sao Paulo/SP

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XX IRT da Hebraica

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-06
Position Name Score
1.
Tsuboi Edson Kenji
6.0
2.
Cristobal Manuel
5.0
3.
Barbosa Fernando
5.0
4.
Moura Victor Cavinato
5.0
5.
Pires Marcos Vinicius Torsani
5.0
6.
Cukier Marcelo
4.5
7.
Silva Vinicius Parente
4.5
8.
Bruce Shannon Hill
4.5
9.
Caldeira Adriano
4.0
10.
Ribeiro Marcos Willian De Souza
4.0
11.
Rodrigues Leonardo De Miranda
4.0
12.
Awoki Daniel Teidi
4.0
13.
Pereira Jorge Luiz Rodrigues
4.0
14.
Benitez Ed Carlos Leite Luques
4.0
15.
D'Israel Davy
4.0
16.
Da Silva Junior Sediney Mari
3.5
17.
Fernandes Jose Francisco
3.5
18.
Pritsopoulos Constantino
3.5
19.
Capelo Martinho Figueira
3.5
20.
Farah Daniel Landshoff
3.5
21.
Leite Denis Moreira
3.5
22.
Sangiovanni Marcello Gouveia
3.5
23.
Yoshioka Andre
3.5
24.
Desideri Ricardo Maruchi
3.0
25.
Andor Jorge
3.0
26.
Dias Joao Batista
3.0
27.
Da Cruz Rodrigo Oliveira
3.0
28.
Noseda Francesco
3.0
29.
Serafim Junior Arnor
3.0
30.
Azevedo Hugo Daniel De Oliveira
3.0
31.
Federzoni Enzo
3.0
32.
Hoshino Karen
3.0
33.
Yoshioka Hugo
3.0
34.
Candido Jefferson Santos
3.0
35.
Schultz Rauanda
3.0
36.
Da Silva Pedro Vieira Prado
3.0
37.
Baba Renato
3.0
38.
Vieira Alexandre Letizio
3.0
39.
Lima Vinicius Taishun
3.0
40.
Torres Eduardo Lisboa
2.5
41.
Jafet Junior Carlos
2.5
42.
Ferreira Renato Luis Bueloni
2.5
43.
Fujita Daniela Miwa
2.5
44.
Silvestre Gilmar Severino
2.5
45.
Nunes Adilson
2.5
46.
Minelli Fausto
2.5
47.
Camargo Luca Oshiro
2.0
48.
Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.
2.0
49.
De Sousa Fabiana
2.0
50.
Francelli Derli
2.0
51.
Dutra Liliam Guedes
2.0
52.
Brujin Homero
2.0
53.
Lima Aine Carolina
2.0
54.
Costa Thiago Constantino
2.0
55.
Ng Paulino
2.0
56.
Ferreira Ana Luiza Cassoni Buel
1.5
57.
Hoshino Meilin
1.5
58.
Ferreira Rafael Cassoni Bueloni
1.5
59.
Primo e Silva Beatriz
1.0
60.
Ribeiro Cesar Augusto Basagni
1.0
61.
Freire Leandro da Costa
1.0
62.
Regensteiner Valter Scheffer
1.0
63.
Storch Debora Landshoff
0.5
64.
Shpaisman Andre Soihet
0.0
65.
Makiyama Joao Tetsuo
0.0
66.
Zmetek Marcos Simao
0.0
67.
Callegari Lucca
0.0
68.
Leite Anderson Luiz Ferreira
0.0


XX IRT da Hebraica

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Beatriz P. E. S. (1489) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Landshoff S. D. (0)
Bueloni F. R. C. (1509) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Miwa F. D. (1410)
Scheffer R. V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Basagni R. C. A. (0)
Homero B. (1472) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Lisboa T. E. (1926)
Guedes D. L. (1609) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Karen H. (1808)
Derli F. (1703) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Rauanda S. (1593)
Fabiana D. S. (1585) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Costa F. L. D. (0)
Severino S. G. (1707) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Buel F. A. L. C. (1202)
Bueloni F. R. L. (1383) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Meilin H. (1315)
Carlos J. J. (1767) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Figueira C. M. (1853)
Adilson N. (1707) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Taishun L. V. (1670)
Prado D. S. P. V. (1512) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Carolina L. A. (1646)
Santos C. J. (1664) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Constantino C. T. (1472)
Francesco N. (1920) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Andre Y. (1821)
Enzo F. (1699) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Oshiro C. L. (1486)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oliveira A. H. D. D. (1736) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Souza R. M. W. D. (1962)
Oliveira D. C. R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rodrigues P. J. L. (1887)
Batista D. J. (1871) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Davy D. (2143)
Maruchi D. R. (1979) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Hill B. S. (2099)
Letizio V. A. (1835) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Hugo Y. (1571)
Renato B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Luques B. E. C. L. (1979)
Gouveia S. M. (1566) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Fausto M. (1902)
Moreira L. D. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Constantino P. (1940)
Francisco F. J. (1724) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Cavinato M. V. (2017)
Miranda R. L. D. (2150) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Torsani P. M. V. (2267)
Adriano C. (2215) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Fernando B. (2184)
Parente S. V. (1791) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Landshoff F. D. (1915)
Marcelo C. (2120) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Kenji T. E. (2257)
Manuel C. (2266) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Teidi A. D. (2037)
Table White player Black player
.
Primo e Silva B.
0.5-0.5
Storch D.
.
Ferreira R.
0-1
Fujita D.
.
Regensteiner V.
1-0
Ribeiro C.
.
Brujin H.
0-1
Torres E.
.
Dutra L.
0-1
Hoshino K.
.
Francelli D.
0-1
Schultz R.
.
De Sousa F.
1-0
Freire L.
.
Silvestre G.
1-0
Ferreira A.
.
Ferreira R.
1-0
Hoshino M.
.
Jafet Junior C.
0-1
Capelo M.
.
Nunes A.
0.5-0.5
Lima V.
.
Da Silva P.
1-0
Lima A.
.
Candido J.
1-0
Costa T.
.
Noseda F.
0.5-0.5
Yoshioka A.
.
Federzoni E.
1-0
Camargo L.
.
Azevedo H.
0-1
Ribeiro M.
.
Da Cruz R.
0-1
Pereira J.
.
Dias J.
0-1
D'Israel D.
.
Desideri R.
0-1
Bruce S.
.
Vieira A.
0.5-0.5
Yoshioka H.
.
Baba R.
0-1
Benitez E.
.
Sangiovanni M.
1-0
Minelli F.
.
Leite D.
0.5-0.5
Pritsopoulos C.
.
Fernandes J.
0-1
Moura V.
.
Rodrigues L.
0-1
Pires M.
.
Caldeira A.
0-1
Barbosa F.
.
Silva V.
1-0
Farah D.
.
Cukier M.
0-1
Tsuboi E.
.
Cristobal M.
1-0
Awoki D.

XX IRT da Hebraica

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.
2277F
Pires Marcos Vinicius Torsani
2267F
Cristobal Manuel
2266F
Tsuboi Edson Kenji
2257F
Caldeira Adriano
2215F
Barbosa Fernando
2184F
Rodrigues Leonardo De Miranda
2150F
D'Israel Davy
2143F
Cukier Marcelo
2120F
Bruce Shannon Hill
2099F
Awoki Daniel Teidi
2037F
Moura Victor Cavinato
2017F
Da Silva Junior Sediney Mari
1997F
Benitez Ed Carlos Leite Luques
1979F
Desideri Ricardo Maruchi
1979F
Ribeiro Marcos Willian De Souza
1962F
Pritsopoulos Constantino
1940F
Torres Eduardo Lisboa
1926F
Noseda Francesco
1920F
Farah Daniel Landshoff
1915F
Minelli Fausto
1902F
Pereira Jorge Luiz Rodrigues
1887F
Dias Joao Batista
1871F
Capelo Martinho Figueira
1853F
Ng Paulino
1836F
Vieira Alexandre Letizio
1835F
Yoshioka Andre
1821F
Hoshino Karen
1808F
Serafim Junior Arnor
1807F
Silva Vinicius Parente
1791F
Jafet Junior Carlos
1767F
Azevedo Hugo Daniel De Oliveira
1736F
Fernandes Jose Francisco
1724F
Andor Jorge
1710F
Nunes Adilson
1707F
Silvestre Gilmar Severino
1707F
Francelli Derli
1703F
Federzoni Enzo
1699F
Lima Vinicius Taishun
1670F
Candido Jefferson Santos
1664F
Lima Aine Carolina
1646F
Dutra Liliam Guedes
1609F
Schultz Rauanda
1593F
De Sousa Fabiana
1585F
Yoshioka Hugo
1571F
Sangiovanni Marcello Gouveia
1566F
Da Silva Pedro Vieira Prado
1512F
Ferreira Rafael Cassoni Bueloni
1509F
Makiyama Joao Tetsuo
1497F
Primo e Silva Beatriz
1489F
Camargo Luca Oshiro
1486F
Brujin Homero
1472F
Costa Thiago Constantino
1472F
Zmetek Marcos Simao
1454F
Fujita Daniela Miwa
1410F
Ferreira Renato Luis Bueloni
1383F
Callegari Lucca
1329F
Hoshino Meilin
1315F
Ferreira Ana Luiza Cassoni Buel
1202F
Baba Renato
0
Da Cruz Rodrigo Oliveira
0
Freire Leandro da Costa
0
Leite Anderson Luiz Ferreira
0
Leite Denis Moreira
0
Regensteiner Valter Scheffer
0
Ribeiro Cesar Augusto Basagni
0
Shpaisman Andre Soihet
0
Storch Debora Landshoff
0

XX IRT da Hebraica

Export

XX IRT da Hebraica

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XX IRT da Hebraica

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.