Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid
2015-05-16
2015-05-17
Belarus
Grodno

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Abramenko Sergey
8.5
2.
Olhovik Andrei
7.5
3.
Prikhodko Anton
7.0
4.
Shapkin Alexander
6.0
5.
Veremeichik Vladimir
6.0
6.
Smirnov Aleksander
5.5
7.
Kultiyasov Mikhail
5.5
8.
Lavrenchuk Sergei
5.0
9.
Zhigulich Vladislav
5.0
10.
Semko Pavel
5.0
11.
Norov Artem
5.0
12.
Sychev Dmitriy
5.0
13.
Strojek Kazimierz
4.5
14.
Asaulenko Kirill
4.5
15.
Sauko Ekatserina
4.5
16.
Cherepov Alexej
4.5
17.
Dabkus Roman
4.0
18.
Matveichik Mechislav
4.0
19.
Berezhnoy Danila
3.0
20.
Malevskiy Ivan
3.0
21.
Litskevich Danila
3.0
22.
Smolyak Viktorya
2.5
23.
Kostevich Irina
2.5
24.
Aleshko Igor
2.5
25.
Fam Van
2.5
26.
Zhigulich Veronika
1.0
27.
Sidlyarevich Nikolai
0.0


Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Veronika Z. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Danila L. (0)
Igor A. (1480) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ekatserina S. (1741)
Irina K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Van F. (0)
Viktorya S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Pavel S. (1500)
Danila B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nikolai S. (0)
Kazimierz S. (1683) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander S. (1902)
Dmitriy S. (1755) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Roman D. (1789)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav Z. (1641) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mechislav M. (0)
Sergei L. (1695) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey A. (2124)
Artem N. (1757) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrei O. (2308)
Aleksander S. (2147) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexej C. (2171)
Mikhail K. (2280) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Kirill A. (1845)
Anton P. (2326) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Vladimir V. (2316)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhigulich V.
0-1
Litskevich D.
.
Aleshko I.
0-1
Sauko E.
.
Kostevich I.
1-0
Fam V.
.
Smolyak V.
0-1
Semko P.
.
Berezhnoy D.
1-0
Sidlyarevich N.
.
Strojek K.
0-1
Shapkin A.
.
Sychev D.
1-0
Dabkus R.
.
Zhigulich V.
1-0
Matveichik M.
.
Lavrenchuk S.
0-1
Abramenko S.
.
Norov A.
0-1
Olhovik A.
.
Smirnov A.
1-0
Cherepov A.
.
Kultiyasov M.
1-0
Asaulenko K.
.
Prikhodko A.
0.5-0.5
Veremeichik V.

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Prikhodko Anton
2326F
Veremeichik Vladimir
2316F
Olhovik Andrei
2308F
Kultiyasov Mikhail
2280F
Cherepov Alexej
2171F
Smirnov Aleksander
2147F
Abramenko Sergey
2124F
Shapkin Alexander
1902F
Asaulenko Kirill
1845F
Dabkus Roman
1789F
Norov Artem
1757F
Sychev Dmitriy
1755F
Sauko Ekatserina
1741F
Lavrenchuk Sergei
1695F
Strojek Kazimierz
1683F
Zhigulich Vladislav
1641F
Semko Pavel
1500F
Aleshko Igor
1480F
Berezhnoy Danila
0
Fam Van
0
Kostevich Irina
0
Litskevich Danila
0
Malevskiy Ivan
0
Matveichik Mechislav
0
Sidlyarevich Nikolai
0
Smolyak Viktorya
0
Zhigulich Veronika
0

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Export

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dabkus Memorial 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.