Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000
2015-07-29
2015-08-02
Hungary
Balatonalmadi

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-02
Position Name Score
1.
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
6.5
2.
Bege Vencel
5.5
3.
Virganc Roland
5.5
4.
Marcu Simon
5.0
5.
Kuthi Balazs
5.0
6.
Fodor Arpad
5.0
7.
Leidl Istvan Sr.
5.0
8.
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.
5.0
9.
Szabo Levente Jr.
5.0
10.
Juhasz Adam
4.5
11.
Benyi Andras
4.5
12.
Bugar Peter
4.5
13.
Balla Attila
4.5
14.
Szunyogh Istvan
4.5
15.
Szalai Krisztian
4.5
16.
Rabovszky Gyorgy
4.5
17.
Toth Daniel
4.5
18.
Nagy Balazs
4.5
19.
Torok Attila
4.5
20.
Balint Bence Daniel
4.5
21.
Novak Levente Peter
4.0
22.
Teglas Matyas
4.0
23.
Kapitz Dominik
4.0
24.
Toth Nikoletta
4.0
25.
Firnigel Janos
4.0
26.
Dobak Daniel
4.0
27.
Egresi Kristof
4.0
28.
Fodor Kornel
4.0
29.
Csorba Rudolf
4.0
30.
Pap Bela
4.0
31.
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
3.5
32.
Rigler Caroline
3.5
33.
Der Renato Balazs
3.5
34.
Jakab Gabor
3.5
35.
Varga Boldizsar
3.5
36.
Pogany Zsombor
3.5
37.
Juhasz Agoston
3.5
38.
Kaufmann Bertalan
3.5
39.
Koltai Dora
3.5
40.
Toth Viktor
3.5
41.
Karacsonyi Kata
3.5
42.
Reznak Judit
3.5
43.
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt
3.5
44.
Schneberger Manesse David
3.0
45.
Nemeth Csilla
3.0
46.
Gschiel Alexander
3.0
47.
Kecskemeti Admira Aida
3.0
48.
Rigler Hans Peter
3.0
49.
Forgacs Attila Jr.
3.0
50.
Juhasz Balazs
3.0
51.
Hecz Alex
3.0
52.
Czimer Jozsef
3.0
53.
Halmai Florian Dr.
3.0
54.
Szell Veronika
3.0
55.
Pilmayer Katalin Viola
3.0
56.
Kovacs Zsolt
2.5
57.
Pasti Aron
2.5
58.
Bilku Andras
2.5
59.
Dan Anna
2.5
60.
Pasti Anna
2.0
61.
Gyure Istvan
2.0
62.
Magyar Erik Ferenc
2.0
63.
Di Giovanni Vilmos
2.0
64.
Kelaptrishvili Elene
2.0
65.
Urban Andras Daniel
2.0
66.
Pirity Mate Robert
1.5
67.
Koglbauer Til
1.0
68.
Rigler Manuel
1.0
69.
Karasz Nimrod
1.0
70.
Kecskemeti Arnold
0.0
71.
Karacsonyi Luca
0.0


Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luca K. (1115) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Robert P. M. (1091)
Arnold K. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.5 Zsolt K. (1264)
Anna P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Csilla N. (1220)
Daniel U. A. (1117) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Peter R. H. (0)
Manuel R. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Istvan G. (1055)
Elene K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alex H. (1447)
Ferenc M. E. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aida K. A. (1225)
Anna D. (1166) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Nimrod K. (0)
Aron P. (1255) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Caroline R. (0)
Andras B. (1137) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Bertalan K. (1291)
Veronika S. (1247) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Viola P. K. (1514)
Alexander G. (0) 2.0 1F-0F 2.0 Vilmos D. G. (1781)
Jozsef C. (1714) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Balazs J. (1253)
Balazs D. R. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Agoston J. (1442)
Boldizsar V. (1255) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Zsombor P. (1556)
Dora K. (1315) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Kristof E. (1888)
Jr. B. B. (1622) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Gabor J. (1399)
Judit R. (1549) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Istvan S. (1907)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel D. (1373) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dr. H. F. (1631)
Dominik K. (1583) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Janos F. (1774)
Bela P. (1663) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Peter N. L. (1428)
Kornel F. (1505) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Arpad F. (1633)
Nikoletta T. (1534) 3.0 1-0 3.0 David S. M. (1336)
Rudolf C. (1596) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Simon M. (1921)
Matyas T. (1864) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jr. F. A. (1417)
Andras B. (1646) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Viktor T. (1463)
Attila T. (1761) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Zsolt K. P. (1532)
Balazs N. (1700) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Kata K. (1461)
Daniel B. B. (1632) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Attila B. (1815)
Daniel T. (1654) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Adam J. (1531)
Krisztian S. (1707) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Peter B. (1541)
Sr. L. I. (1837) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Roland V. (1726)
Jr. G. F. (1711) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Balazs K. (1875)
Vencel B. (1725) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gyorgy R. (1897)
Sandor J. N. (1839) 5.5 1-0 5.0 Jr. S. L. (1699)
Table White player Black player
.
Karacsonyi L.
0-1
Pirity M.
.
Kecskemeti A.
0-1
Kovacs Z.
.
Pasti A.
0-1
Nemeth C.
.
Urban A.
0-1
Rigler H.
.
Rigler M.
0.5-0.5
Gyure I.
.
Kelaptrishvili E.
0-1
Hecz A.
.
Magyar E.
0-1
Kecskemeti A.
.
Dan A.
1-0
Karasz N.
.
Pasti A.
0-1
Rigler C.
.
Bilku A.
0-1
Kaufmann B.
.
Szell V.
0.5-0.5
Pilmayer K.
.
Gschiel A.
1F-0F
Di Giovanni V.
.
Czimer J.
0.5-0.5
Juhasz B.
.
Der R.
0.5-0.5
Juhasz A.
.
Varga B.
0.5-0.5
Pogany Z.
.
Koltai D.
0-1
Egresi K.
.
Bujdoso B.
0.5-0.5
Jakab G.
.
Reznak J.
0-1
Szunyogh I.
.
Dobak D.
1-0
Halmai F.
.
Kapitz D.
0.5-0.5
Firnigel J.
.
Pap B.
0.5-0.5
Novak L.
.
Fodor K.
0-1
Fodor A.
.
Toth N.
1-0
Schneberger M.
.
Csorba R.
0-1
Marcu S.
.
Teglas M.
1-0
Forgacs A.
.
Benyi A.
1-0
Toth V.
.
Torok A.
1-0
Kovacs P.
.
Nagy B.
1-0
Karacsonyi K.
.
Balint B.
0.5-0.5
Balla A.
.
Toth D.
0.5-0.5
Juhasz A.
.
Szalai K.
0.5-0.5
Bugar P.
.
Leidl I.
0.5-0.5
Virganc R.
.
Gombocz F.
0.5-0.5
Kuthi B.
.
Bege V.
1-0
Rabovszky G.
.
Juhasz N.
1-0
Szabo L.

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Marcu Simon
1921F
Szunyogh Istvan
1907F
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1897F
Egresi Kristof
1888F
Kuthi Balazs
1875F
Teglas Matyas
1864F
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
1839F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1837F
Balla Attila
1815F
Di Giovanni Vilmos
1781F
Firnigel Janos
1774F
Torok Attila
1761F
Virganc Roland
1726F
Bege Vencel
1725F
Czimer Jozsef
1714F
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.
1711F
Szalai Krisztian
1707F
Nagy Balazs
1700F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1699F
Pap Bela
1663F
Toth Daniel
1654F
Benyi Andras
1646F
Fodor Arpad
1633F
Balint Bence Daniel
1632F
Halmai Florian Dr.
1631F
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
1622F
Csorba Rudolf
1596F
Kapitz Dominik
1583F
Pogany Zsombor
1556F
Reznak Judit
1549F
Bugar Peter
1541F
Toth Nikoletta
1534F
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt
1532F
Juhasz Adam
1531F
Pilmayer Katalin Viola
1514F
Fodor Kornel
1505F
Toth Viktor
1463F
Karacsonyi Kata
1461F
Hecz Alex
1447F
Juhasz Agoston
1442F
Novak Levente Peter
1428F
Forgacs Attila Jr.
1417F
Jakab Gabor
1399F
Dobak Daniel
1373F
Schneberger Manesse David
1336F
Koltai Dora
1315F
Kaufmann Bertalan
1291F
Kovacs Zsolt
1264F
Pasti Aron
1255F
Varga Boldizsar
1255F
Juhasz Balazs
1253F
Szell Veronika
1247F
Kecskemeti Admira Aida
1225F
Nemeth Csilla
1220F
Dan Anna
1166F
Bilku Andras
1137F
Urban Andras Daniel
1117F
Karacsonyi Luca
1115F
Pirity Mate Robert
1091F
Gyure Istvan
1055F
Der Renato Balazs
0
Gschiel Alexander
0
Karasz Nimrod
0
Kecskemeti Arnold
0
Kelaptrishvili Elene
0
Koglbauer Til
0
Magyar Erik Ferenc
0
Pasti Anna
0
Rigler Caroline
0
Rigler Hans Peter
0
Rigler Manuel
0

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Export

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pannonia-Ramada Cup for U2000

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.