Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-24
Position Name Score
1.
Boiarintsev Vitaly
7.0
2.
Kazantsev A.a.
6.5
3.
Arbuzov Andrey
6.5
4.
Marchuk Rostislav
6.0
5.
Tsepennikova Tatyana
6.0
6.
Kuprin Vladimir
6.0
7.
Dolgov Alexander
5.5
8.
Razgovorov Yurii
5.5
9.
Vassiliev G.
5.0
10.
Zakharova Viktoriya
5.0
11.
Chernov Alexander A.
5.0
12.
Gerasimyuk Maxim
4.5
13.
Belyikh Alexander
4.0
14.
Sutorikhin Jevgenij
4.0
15.
Rusanov Oleg
3.0
16.
Denisov Nikita
3.0
17.
Khurchakov Efim
3.0
18.
Ivanov Mikhail Vas.
3.0
19.
Malakhov Pavel
3.0
20.
Ovchinnikov Sergey
2.5
21.
Kosacheva Kristina
2.0
22.
Zvezdakov Alexander
2.0
23.
Tokarev Fedor
0.0


Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristina K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nikita D. (1914)
Alexander Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vas. I. M. (1257)
Oleg R. (1666) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Sergey O. (1804)
Efim K. (0) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Fedor T. (0)
G. V. (2106) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jevgenij S. (2212)
Viktoriya Z. (1865) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Pavel M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yurii R. (2156) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alexander D. (2148)
Tatyana T. (2060) 5.0 1-0 6.5 A.a. K. (2064)
Vladimir K. (2099) 5.0 1-0 4.5 Maxim G. (2055)
Andrey A. (0) 5.5 1-0 6.0 Rostislav M. (1976)
Vitaly B. (2299) 6.0 1-0 5.0 A. C. A. (2314)
Table White player Black player
.
Kosacheva K.
0-1
Denisov N.
.
Zvezdakov A.
0-1
Ivanov M.
.
Rusanov O.
1-0
Ovchinnikov S.
.
Khurchakov E.
1-0
Tokarev F.
.
Vassiliev G.
1-0
Sutorikhin J.
.
Zakharova V.
1-0
Malakhov P.
.
Razgovorov Y.
0.5-0.5
Dolgov A.
.
Tsepennikova T.
1-0
Kazantsev A.
.
Kuprin V.
1-0
Gerasimyuk M.
.
Arbuzov A.
1-0
Marchuk R.
.
Boiarintsev V.
1-0
Chernov A.

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chernov Alexander A.
2314F
Boiarintsev Vitaly
2299F
Sutorikhin Jevgenij
2212F
Razgovorov Yurii
2156F
Dolgov Alexander
2148F
Vassiliev G.
2106F
Kuprin Vladimir
2099F
Kazantsev A.a.
2064F
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2060F
Gerasimyuk Maxim
2055F
Belyikh Alexander
1985F
Marchuk Rostislav
1976F
Denisov Nikita
1914F
Zakharova Viktoriya
1865F
Ovchinnikov Sergey
1804F
Rusanov Oleg
1666F
Ivanov Mikhail Vas.
1257F
Arbuzov Andrey
0
Khurchakov Efim
0
Kosacheva Kristina
0
Malakhov Pavel
0
Tokarev Fedor
0
Zvezdakov Alexander
0

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Export

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.