Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil
2015-05-20
2015-05-22
Mexico
Monterrey, NL

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-08
Position Name Score
1.
Garcia Herrera Enrique Ric
5.0
2.
Tello Chavez Isaac Valent
5.0
3.
Real Pereyra Jeronimo
4.5
4.
De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano
4.0
5.
Gonzalez Carrillo Javier Omar
4.0
6.
Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al
3.5
7.
Lopez Ibarra Ricardo
3.5
8.
Molina Mendoza Omar
3.5
9.
Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri
3.5
10.
Bravo Sandoval Giovanni
3.5
11.
Alcantara Antonio Guillermo
3.5
12.
Roque Sola Jose Luis
3.5
13.
Perez Vega Luis Gabriel
3.0
14.
Martinez Martinez Ian Alf
3.0
15.
Lopez Torres Abraham Ezequiel
3.0
16.
Lima Martinez Alejandro
3.0
17.
Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo
2.5
18.
Moguel Lopez Eduardo
2.5
19.
Castillo Martinez Jose An
2.5
20.
Mendoza Ubieta Jose Carlo
2.5
21.
Reyes Miranda Luis Yaid
2.0
22.
Avila Altamirano Kevin Ax
2.0
23.
Shimizu Romero Patricio Jun
1.5
24.
Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da
1.5
25.
Taylor Rodriguez Marco An
1.5
26.
Gonzalez Garcia Luis Heri
0.5


Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Heri G. G. L. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Yaid R. M. L. (0)
Jun S. R. P. (1473) 1.5 0-1 1.5 An C. M. J. (0)
Eduardo M. L. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Da C. G. J. (1548)
Pablo G. E. J. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Luis R. S. J. (1943)
Alejandro L. M. (1916) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ax A. A. K. (0)
Ezequiel L. T. A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Omar G. C. J. (1701)
Gabriel P. V. L. (1849) 2.0 1-0 1.5 An T. R. M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ri M. S. T. (1673) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Carlo M. U. J. (1577)
Omar M. M. (1954) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jeronimo R. P. (1872)
Ricardo L. I. (1568) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alf M. M. I. (1747)
Giovanni B. S. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Al L. C. A. (1815)
Emiliano D. D. S. J. (1659) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Valent T. C. I. (2022)
Ric G. H. E. (1843) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Guillermo A. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gonzalez Garcia L.
0-1
Reyes Miranda L.
.
Shimizu Romero P.
0-1
Castillo Martinez J.
.
Moguel Lopez E.
1-0
Cabrera Gonzalez J.
.
Granados Escamilla J.
0-1
Roque Sola J.
.
Lima Martinez A.
1-0
Avila Altamirano K.
.
Lopez Torres A.
0-1
Gonzalez Carrillo J.
.
Perez Vega L.
1-0
Taylor Rodriguez M.
.
Martinez Smirnov T.
1-0
Mendoza Ubieta J.
.
Molina Mendoza O.
0.5-0.5
Real Pereyra J.
.
Lopez Ibarra R.
0.5-0.5
Martinez Martinez I.
.
Bravo Sandoval G.
0.5-0.5
Lopez Calderon A.
.
De Dios Suarez J.
0-1
Tello Chavez I.
.
Garcia Herrera E.
1-0
Alcantara Antonio G.

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tello Chavez Isaac Valent
2022F
Molina Mendoza Omar
1954F
Roque Sola Jose Luis
1943F
Lima Martinez Alejandro
1916F
Real Pereyra Jeronimo
1872F
Perez Vega Luis Gabriel
1849F
Garcia Herrera Enrique Ric
1843F
Lopez Calderon Alfonso Al
1815F
Martinez Martinez Ian Alf
1747F
Gonzalez Carrillo Javier Omar
1701F
Martinez Smirnov Timur Ri
1673F
De Dios Suarez Jorge Emiliano
1659F
Mendoza Ubieta Jose Carlo
1577F
Lopez Ibarra Ricardo
1568F
Cabrera Gonzalez Jesus Da
1548F
Shimizu Romero Patricio Jun
1473F
Alcantara Antonio Guillermo
0
Avila Altamirano Kevin Ax
0
Bravo Sandoval Giovanni
0
Castillo Martinez Jose An
0
Gonzalez Garcia Luis Heri
0
Granados Escamilla Jose Pablo
0
Lopez Torres Abraham Ezequiel
0
Moguel Lopez Eduardo
0
Reyes Miranda Luis Yaid
0
Taylor Rodriguez Marco An
0

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Export

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 Sub 16 Varonil

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.