XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
Spain
Lorca

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-21
Position Name Score
1.
Plaskett H James
7.0
2.
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel
7.0
3.
Alarcon Olmos Daniel
6.0
4.
Lara Lopez Sergio
6.0
5.
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro
6.0
6.
Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel
5.5
7.
Lucas Vega Ivan
5.5
8.
Escudero Manzano Sergio
5.5
9.
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
5.0
10.
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco
5.0
11.
Garcia Porlan Beatriz
5.0
12.
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
5.0
13.
Guerrero Mendez Luis
5.0
14.
Galiano Martinez Antonio
5.0
15.
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
5.0
16.
Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel
5.0
17.
Escudero Manzano Alejandro
5.0
18.
Lara Lopez Jose
5.0
19.
Tudela Corbalan Carlos
4.5
20.
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco
4.5
21.
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier
4.5
22.
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
4.5
23.
Perez Hernandez Juan S.
4.5
24.
Porlan Minarro Antonio
4.5
25.
Fernandez Alvarez Luis
4.5
26.
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
4.0
27.
Motos Abellan Daniel
4.0
28.
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
4.0
29.
Martinez Segura Gines
4.0
30.
Barrero Florez Jesus
4.0
31.
Torroglosa Minarro Juan Jose
4.0
32.
Carrillo Conesa Jose Antonio
4.0
33.
Perez Hernandez Antonio
4.0
34.
Pujante Martinez Rafael
4.0
35.
Pol Plazas Pedro
4.0
36.
De la Calle Fuentes Sergio
4.0
37.
Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco
4.0
38.
Vera Pargada Juan Jose
3.5
39.
Arenas Gracia Daniel
3.5
40.
Cano Garcia Antonio Francisco
3.5
41.
Garcia Lorenzo Rafael
3.5
42.
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
3.0
43.
Martinez Ruiz Jose
3.0
44.
Soria Perez Uriel
3.0
45.
Martinez Molina Julian
3.0
46.
Santos Saura Iobhar
3.0
47.
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
3.0
48.
Martinez Romero Juan I
3.0
49.
Galindo Garre Victor
3.0
50.
Perez Epinin Gines
3.0
51.
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
2.0
52.
Parra Sanchez Celia
2.0
53.
Lopez Orenes Juan Antonio
2.0
54.
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose
2.0
55.
Ros Gomez Sergio
2.0
56.
Asensio Ramon Francisco
1.0
57.
Ros Amate Sergio
1.0
58.
Lopez Martinez Juan I
1.0
59.
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
0.0


XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
I L. M. J. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Gregorio F. A. (0)
Francisco A. R. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Jose M. R. (1382)
Sergio R. A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergio R. G. (1185)
Victor G. G. (1240) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Antonio L. O. J. (1382)
Pablo P. B. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Daniel A. G. (1213)
Iobhar S. S. (1257) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jose T. M. J. (1890)
Julian M. M. (1317) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Julian A. S. (1523)
Gines P. E. (1367) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Manuel G. G. P. (1543)
Francisco C. G. A. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Jose Z. M. P. (1328)
Gines M. S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 I M. R. J. (1318)
Antonio C. C. J. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 I S. C. P. (1375)
Pedro P. P. (1875) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gabriel V. C. (1738)
Antonio P. H. (1691) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Beatriz G. P. (2020)
Rafael P. M. (1613) 3.0 1-0 2.0 F F. B. A. (0)
Francisco M. J. J. (1340) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Uriel S. P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel M. A. (1994) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jesus H. V. (1637)
Jesus B. F. (1610) 4.0 0-1 3.5 Antonio P. M. (1982)
Francisco A. G. J. (1254) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Rafael G. L. (2047)
Javier M. L. A. (1754) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ramon M. M. F. (1838)
S. P. H. J. (1698) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jose V. P. J. (1325)
Luis F. A. (2031) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Luis G. M. (1732)
Carlos T. C. (2169) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Sergio E. M. (2169)
Antonio G. M. (1956) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergio L. L. (2208)
J J. R. F. (1909) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Jose L. G. F. (1945)
Francisco P. G. (1945) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergio D. L. C. F. (1712)
Alejandro E. M. (2215) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alejandro C. G. (2131)
Miguel S. J. E. (2217) 5.5 0-1 6.0 James P. H. (2450)
Jose L. L. (2306) 4.0 1-0 5.5 Ivan L. V. (2192)
Daniel A. O. (2053) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Miguel D. G. (2093)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez Martinez J.
1-0
Fernandez Albaladejo G.
.
Asensio Ramon F.
0-1
Martinez Ruiz J.
.
Ros Amate S.
0-1
Ros Gomez S.
.
Galindo Garre V.
1-0
Lopez Orenes J.
.
Pastor Bernardo P.
0-1
Arenas Gracia D.
.
Santos Saura I.
0-1
Torroglosa Minarro J.
.
Martinez Molina J.
0-1
Alvarez Sanchez J.
.
Perez Epinin G.
0-1
Gonzalez Guirao P.
.
Cano Garcia A.
1-0
Zambudio Marin P.
.
Martinez Segura G.
1-0
Martinez Romero J.
.
Carrillo Conesa J.
1-0
Salmeron Castro P.
.
Pol Plazas P.
0-1
Valenzuela Canovas G.
.
Perez Hernandez A.
0-1
Garcia Porlan B.
.
Pujante Martinez R.
1-0
Fernandez Ballester A.
.
Martinez Jodar J.
1-0
Soria Perez U.
.
Motos Abellan D.
0-1
Hernandez Velasco J.
.
Barrero Florez J.
0-1
Porlan Minarro A.
.
Arenas Gracia J.
1-0
Garcia Lorenzo R.
.
Martinez Lopez A.
0.5-0.5
Mateos Martinez F.
.
Perez Hernandez J.
1-0
Vera Pargada J.
.
Fernandez Alvarez L.
0.5-0.5
Guerrero Mendez L.
.
Tudela Corbalan C.
0-1
Escudero Manzano S.
.
Galiano Martinez A.
0-1
Lara Lopez S.
.
Jimenez Ramallo F.
0.5-0.5
Llamas Guevara F.
.
Piqueras Guardiola F.
1-0
De la Calle Fuentes S.
.
Escudero Manzano A.
0-1
Castellanos Gomez A.
.
Sanchez Jerez E.
0-1
Plaskett H.
.
Lara Lopez J.
1-0
Lucas Vega I.
.
Alarcon Olmos D.
0-1
Donado-Mazarron Gomez M.

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Plaskett H James
2450F
Lara Lopez Jose
2306F
Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel
2217F
Escudero Manzano Alejandro
2215F
Lara Lopez Sergio
2208F
Lucas Vega Ivan
2192F
Escudero Manzano Sergio
2169F
Tudela Corbalan Carlos
2169F
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro
2131F
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel
2093F
Alarcon Olmos Daniel
2053F
Garcia Lorenzo Rafael
2047F
Fernandez Alvarez Luis
2031F
Garcia Porlan Beatriz
2020F
Motos Abellan Daniel
1994F
Porlan Minarro Antonio
1982F
Galiano Martinez Antonio
1956F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
1945F
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco
1945F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
1909F
Torroglosa Minarro Juan Jose
1890F
Pol Plazas Pedro
1875F
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
1838F
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier
1754F
Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel
1738F
Guerrero Mendez Luis
1732F
De la Calle Fuentes Sergio
1712F
Perez Hernandez Juan S.
1698F
Perez Hernandez Antonio
1691F
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
1637F
Pujante Martinez Rafael
1613F
Barrero Florez Jesus
1610F
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
1543F
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
1523F
Lopez Orenes Juan Antonio
1382F
Martinez Ruiz Jose
1382F
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
1375F
Perez Epinin Gines
1367F
Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco
1340F
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose
1328F
Vera Pargada Juan Jose
1325F
Martinez Romero Juan I
1318F
Martinez Molina Julian
1317F
Santos Saura Iobhar
1257F
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco
1254F
Galindo Garre Victor
1240F
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1213F
Ros Gomez Sergio
1185F
Parra Sanchez Celia
1151F
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
0
Asensio Ramon Francisco
0
Cano Garcia Antonio Francisco
0
Carrillo Conesa Jose Antonio
0
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
0
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
0
Lopez Martinez Juan I
0
Martinez Segura Gines
0
Ros Amate Sergio
0
Soria Perez Uriel
0

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Export

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XXI Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta Cruz de Campillo 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.