30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy
2015-06-18
2015-06-21
Poland
Wroclaw

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-21
Position Name Score
1.
Sernecki Franciszek
7.0
2.
Baran Mateusz
5.5
3.
Kawalko Adam
4.5
4.
Marczuk Hubert
4.5
5.
Skiba Aleksandra
4.0
6.
Dolharz Jakub
4.0
7.
Kawaler Adam
3.5
8.
Mazurek Bartosz
3.5
9.
Musiala Jakub
3.5
10.
Zyla Tomasz
3.5
11.
Strugarek Lukasz
3.0
12.
Dytman Radoslaw
3.0
13.
Korolewicz Pawel
3.0
14.
Kraszewski Krzysztof
3.0
15.
Wasala Wiktoria
2.5
16.
Swiercz Nikodem
2.0
17.
Kocierz Pawel
1.5
18.
Kosior Jan
1.0
19.
Molenda Maja
0.5


30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan K. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Nikodem S. (1204)
Pawel K. (1254) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Radoslaw D. (1287)
Wiktoria W. (1258) 2.5 0F-1F 2.5 Bartosz M. (1400)
Pawel K. (1498) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Tomasz Z. (1471)
Lukasz S. (1407) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Krzysztof K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam K. (1649) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Hubert M. (1302)
Jakub M. (1480) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Adam K. (1472)
Mateusz B. (1346) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Aleksandra S. (1320)
Franciszek S. (1913) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Jakub D. (1307)
Table White player Black player
.
Kosior J.
0.5-0.5
Swiercz N.
.
Kocierz P.
0-1
Dytman R.
.
Wasala W.
0F-1F
Mazurek B.
.
Korolewicz P.
0.5-0.5
Zyla T.
.
Strugarek L.
0-1
Kraszewski K.
.
Kawaler A.
0-1
Marczuk H.
.
Musiala J.
0-1
Kawalko A.
.
Baran M.
1-0
Skiba A.
.
Sernecki F.
1-0
Dolharz J.

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sernecki Franciszek
1913F
Kawaler Adam
1649F
Korolewicz Pawel
1498F
Musiala Jakub
1480F
Kawalko Adam
1472F
Zyla Tomasz
1471F
Strugarek Lukasz
1407F
Mazurek Bartosz
1400F
Baran Mateusz
1346F
Skiba Aleksandra
1320F
Dolharz Jakub
1307F
Marczuk Hubert
1302F
Dytman Radoslaw
1287F
Wasala Wiktoria
1258F
Kocierz Pawel
1254F
Swiercz Nikodem
1204F
Molenda Maja
1121F
Kosior Jan
0
Kraszewski Krzysztof
0

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Export

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

30. Memorial Mistrza Czeslawa Blaszczaka - Grupa C - Mlodzicy

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.