VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
Poland
Srem

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-07
Position Name Score
1.
Steczek Marcin
9.0
2.
Tomczak Jacek
8.0
3.
Niekras Dawid
6.5
4.
Strozyk Tomasz
6.0
5.
Tomczak Michal
6.0
6.
Mocny Tomasz
6.0
7.
Kozlowski Tomasz
6.0
8.
Kus Aleksander
6.0
9.
Plichta Kamil
6.0
10.
Pilzak Marcin
6.0
11.
Olejniczak Romuald
5.5
12.
Polak Karol
5.5
13.
Paczka Patryk
5.5
14.
Malecki Eugeniusz
5.5
15.
Huchwajda Lukasz
5.5
16.
Wlodarczak Damian
5.0
17.
Strozyk Aleksandra
5.0
18.
Lisiecki Robert
5.0
19.
Murawski Eugeniusz
5.0
20.
Sklepinski Artur
5.0
21.
Skrzypczak Michal
5.0
22.
Sawicki Jerzy
5.0
23.
Gorski Boguslaw
5.0
24.
Kedzierski Leszek
4.5
25.
Kaczmarek Piotr
4.5
26.
Janicki Rafal
4.5
27.
Stachowiak Slawomir
4.5
28.
Romanski Dawid
4.5
29.
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
4.5
30.
Hoffmann Kacper
4.5
31.
Huchwajda Grzegorz
4.0
32.
Janas Andrzej
4.0
33.
Lakowski Krzysztof
4.0
34.
Stachowiak Magdalena
4.0
35.
Skrzypek Leszek
4.0
36.
Hoffmann Piotr
4.0
37.
Mozgawa Wlodzimierz
4.0
38.
Zielinski Tomasz
4.0
39.
Lakowski Filip
4.0
40.
Smolinska Jagna
4.0
41.
Smolinski Piotr
3.5
42.
Tomowiak Dominik
3.0
43.
Romanski Marek
3.0
44.
Kowalski Kamil
3.0
45.
Nowicka Joanna
3.0
46.
Jozefczak Oliwia
3.0
47.
Nowicka Zofia
3.0
48.
Nowak Maciej
2.5
49.
Kielan Tomasz
2.0
50.
Ptak Kacper
1.5
51.
Kniewel Sebastian
1.5
52.
Konieczny Mikolaj
0.5
53.
Kubera Stanislaw
0.0


VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikolaj K. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jagna S. (0)
Kacper P. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sebastian K. (0)
Dominik T. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maciej N. (0)
Kamil K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Tomasz K. (0)
Filip L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Marek R. (1258)
Tomasz Z. (1109) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zofia N. (0)
Piotr H. (1683) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandra S. (1394)
Krzysztof L. (1267) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oliwia J. (0)
Grzegorz H. (1546) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Joanna N. (0)
Leszek S. (1540) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jerzy S. (1676)
Kacper H. (1578) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Andrzej J. (1285)
Rafal J. (1517) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Piotr K. (1838)
Leszek K. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Eugeniusz M. (1949)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dawid R. (1712) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Piotr S. (0)
Jaroslaw H. (1966) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Romuald O. (1654)
Damian W. (1651) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Wlodzimierz M. (0)
Boguslaw G. (1748) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tomasz K. (1888)
Robert L. (1798) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Magdalena S. (1302)
Artur S. (1768) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksander K. (1596)
Michal S. (1959) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tomasz M. (1919)
Karol P. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Slawomir S. (1926)
Patryk P. (1920) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Marcin P. (2145)
Lukasz H. (1932) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Dawid N. (2276)
Michal T. (1996) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Eugeniusz M. (2017)
Kamil P. (2320) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Marcin S. (2353)
Jacek T. (2579) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Tomasz S. (2227)
Table White player Black player
.
Konieczny M.
0-1
Smolinska J.
.
Ptak K.
0.5-0.5
Kniewel S.
.
Tomowiak D.
1-0
Nowak M.
.
Kowalski K.
1-0
Kielan T.
.
Lakowski F.
1-0
Romanski M.
.
Zielinski T.
1-0
Nowicka Z.
.
Hoffmann P.
0-1
Strozyk A.
.
Lakowski K.
1-0
Jozefczak O.
.
Huchwajda G.
1-0
Nowicka J.
.
Skrzypek L.
0-1
Sawicki J.
.
Hoffmann K.
1-0
Janas A.
.
Janicki R.
0.5-0.5
Kaczmarek P.
.
Kedzierski L.
0-1
Murawski E.
.
Romanski D.
1-0
Smolinski P.
.
Hemmerling J.
0-1
Olejniczak R.
.
Wlodarczak D.
1-0
Mozgawa W.
.
Gorski B.
0-1
Kozlowski T.
.
Lisiecki R.
1-0
Stachowiak M.
.
Sklepinski A.
0-1
Kus A.
.
Skrzypczak M.
0-1
Mocny T.
.
Polak K.
1-0
Stachowiak S.
.
Paczka P.
0-1
Pilzak M.
.
Huchwajda L.
0-1
Niekras D.
.
Tomczak M.
1-0
Malecki E.
.
Plichta K.
0-1
Steczek M.
.
Tomczak J.
1-0
Strozyk T.

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2579F
Steczek Marcin
2353F
Plichta Kamil
2320F
Niekras Dawid
2276F
Strozyk Tomasz
2227F
Pilzak Marcin
2145F
Malecki Eugeniusz
2017F
Tomczak Michal
1996F
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1966F
Skrzypczak Michal
1959F
Murawski Eugeniusz
1949F
Huchwajda Lukasz
1932F
Stachowiak Slawomir
1926F
Paczka Patryk
1920F
Mocny Tomasz
1919F
Kozlowski Tomasz
1888F
Kaczmarek Piotr
1838F
Lisiecki Robert
1798F
Sklepinski Artur
1768F
Gorski Boguslaw
1748F
Romanski Dawid
1712F
Hoffmann Piotr
1683F
Sawicki Jerzy
1676F
Olejniczak Romuald
1654F
Wlodarczak Damian
1651F
Kus Aleksander
1596F
Hoffmann Kacper
1578F
Huchwajda Grzegorz
1546F
Skrzypek Leszek
1540F
Janicki Rafal
1517F
Strozyk Aleksandra
1394F
Stachowiak Magdalena
1302F
Janas Andrzej
1285F
Lakowski Krzysztof
1267F
Romanski Marek
1258F
Zielinski Tomasz
1109F
Jozefczak Oliwia
0
Kedzierski Leszek
0
Kielan Tomasz
0
Kniewel Sebastian
0
Konieczny Mikolaj
0
Kowalski Kamil
0
Kubera Stanislaw
0
Lakowski Filip
0
Mozgawa Wlodzimierz
0
Nowak Maciej
0
Nowicka Joanna
0
Nowicka Zofia
0
Polak Karol
0
Ptak Kacper
0
Smolinska Jagna
0
Smolinski Piotr
0
Tomowiak Dominik
0

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Export

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD z okazji Dni Sremu

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.