Open champ of school sports-2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open champ of school sports-2015
2015-06-01
2015-06-05
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open champ of school sports-2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kunakbaev Ilnur
9.0
2.
Khatmullina Dilara
7.5
3.
Mukhametdinov Ilyas
7.0
4.
Talachev Ilya
6.5
5.
Bozhko Artem
6.0
6.
Bikbulatov Murat
6.0
7.
Beresnev Valery
6.0
8.
Sagitov Albert
6.0
9.
Valiev Rishat
5.5
10.
Kurochkin Konstantin
5.5
11.
Sanosyan Genri
5.5
12.
Nedzhera Bogdan
5.5
13.
Dobrin Aleksandr
5.5
14.
Azizyan Levon
5.0
15.
Mukhametdinova Rada
5.0
16.
Lazarev Artem
5.0
17.
Sargsyan Nare
5.0
18.
Gupalo Anastasya
5.0
19.
Vasilev Iaroslav
5.0
20.
Fedorov Ivan
5.0
21.
Valiev Rafael
5.0
22.
Mukhametov Arslan
5.0
23.
Klimov Svyatoslav
4.5
24.
Gupalo Tatiana
4.5
25.
Gimranov Ravil
4.5
26.
Ilina Nataliya
4.0
27.
Yusupov Dzhalil
4.0
28.
Gupalo Petr
4.0
29.
Kuzmin Ilya
4.0
30.
Biglov Kamil
4.0
31.
Khabirov Timur
4.0
32.
Shvirkova Yana
4.0
33.
Asadullin Rafael
4.0
34.
Galyautdinov Arthur
4.0
35.
Ganeev Albert
3.5
36.
Garifullin Ernest
3.5
37.
Syrchin Andrey
3.5
38.
Startsev Maksim
3.0
39.
Davletov Ruslan
3.0
40.
Arduvanov Roman
3.0
41.
Gatiyatullin Eduard
3.0
42.
Kudinov Roman
2.5
43.
Yarmukhametova Gulnur
2.0
44.
Karamov Nazar
2.0
45.
Nigmatullin Kamil
2.0
46.
Akhtyamova Alsy
1.0
47.
Dekush Denis
0.0
48.
Migranov Bulat
0.0


Open champ of school sports-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alsy A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Albert G. (0)
Kamil N. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Eduard G. (1013)
Roman K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Denis D. (0)
Ernest G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ravil G. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Tatiana G. (1289)
Ilya K. (1097) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksim S. (0)
Ruslan D. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gulnur Y. (1046)
Nataliya I. (1171) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Yana S. (1009)
Arthur G. (1097) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Roman A. (0)
Rada M. (1348) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dzhalil Y. (1104)
Rafael V. (1302) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kamil B. (1084)
Nare S. (1280) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Valery B. (1713)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan F. (1332) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Timur K. (1167)
Arslan M. (1416) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rafael A. (1254)
Iaroslav V. (1357) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Petr G. (1215)
Konstantin K. (1136) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artem L. (1227)
Genri S. (1511) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ilya T. (1646)
Aleksandr D. (1370) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Svyatoslav K. (1342)
Bogdan N. (1496) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Dilara K. (1805)
Murat B. (1468) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Anastasya G. (1347)
Albert S. (1537) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Levon A. (1228)
Ilyas M. (2018) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Artem B. (1487)
Ilnur K. (2167) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Rishat V. (1824)
Table White player Black player
.
Akhtyamova A.
0-1
Ganeev A.
.
Nigmatullin K.
0-1
Gatiyatullin E.
.
Kudinov R.
1-0
Dekush D.
.
Garifullin E.
0-1
Gimranov R.
.
Syrchin A.
0-1
Gupalo T.
.
Kuzmin I.
1-0
Startsev M.
.
Davletov R.
1-0
Yarmukhametova G.
.
Ilina N.
0.5-0.5
Shvirkova Y.
.
Galyautdinov A.
1-0
Arduvanov R.
.
Mukhametdinova R.
1-0
Yusupov D.
.
Valiev R.
1-0
Biglov K.
.
Sargsyan N.
0-1
Beresnev V.
.
Fedorov I.
1-0
Khabirov T.
.
Mukhametov A.
1-0
Asadullin R.
.
Vasilev I.
1-0
Gupalo P.
.
Kurochkin K.
1-0
Lazarev A.
.
Sanosyan G.
0-1
Talachev I.
.
Dobrin A.
1-0
Klimov S.
.
Nedzhera B.
0-1
Khatmullina D.
.
Bikbulatov M.
1-0
Gupalo A.
.
Sagitov A.
1-0
Azizyan L.
.
Mukhametdinov I.
1-0
Bozhko A.
.
Kunakbaev I.
1-0
Valiev R.

Open champ of school sports-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kunakbaev Ilnur
2167F
Mukhametdinov Ilyas
2018F
Valiev Rishat
1824F
Khatmullina Dilara
1805F
Beresnev Valery
1713F
Talachev Ilya
1646F
Sagitov Albert
1537F
Sanosyan Genri
1511F
Nedzhera Bogdan
1496F
Bozhko Artem
1487F
Bikbulatov Murat
1468F
Mukhametov Arslan
1416F
Dobrin Aleksandr
1370F
Vasilev Iaroslav
1357F
Mukhametdinova Rada
1348F
Gupalo Anastasya
1347F
Klimov Svyatoslav
1342F
Fedorov Ivan
1332F
Valiev Rafael
1302F
Gupalo Tatiana
1289F
Sargsyan Nare
1280F
Asadullin Rafael
1254F
Azizyan Levon
1228F
Lazarev Artem
1227F
Gupalo Petr
1215F
Ilina Nataliya
1171F
Khabirov Timur
1167F
Kurochkin Konstantin
1136F
Yusupov Dzhalil
1104F
Galyautdinov Arthur
1097F
Kuzmin Ilya
1097F
Biglov Kamil
1084F
Yarmukhametova Gulnur
1046F
Gatiyatullin Eduard
1013F
Shvirkova Yana
1009F
Startsev Maksim
0
Akhtyamova Alsy
0
Arduvanov Roman
0
Davletov Ruslan
0
Dekush Denis
0
Ganeev Albert
0
Garifullin Ernest
0
Gimranov Ravil
0
Karamov Nazar
0
Kudinov Roman
0
Migranov Bulat
0
Nigmatullin Kamil
0
Syrchin Andrey
0

Open champ of school sports-2015

Export

Open champ of school sports-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open champ of school sports-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.