Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
Russia
Novokuznetsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Nigametzianov Mikhail
7.5
2.
Isupov Vladimir
7.0
3.
Chernov Mikhail
7.0
4.
Lavrov Sergey V.
6.5
5.
Dubograev Daniil
6.5
6.
Shulajakov Alexander
6.0
7.
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
5.5
8.
Zaitsev Vadim
5.5
9.
Kotov Maksim
5.5
10.
Permyakov Evgeniy
5.5
11.
Shukan Alexander
5.5
12.
Shamne Anton
5.5
13.
Martjushov Vasily
5.5
14.
Lykov Vasili
5.5
15.
Sidorenko Alexandr Vlad.
5.5
16.
Kosheparova Tatiana
5.5
17.
Mazhitov Danis
5.5
18.
Pantykin Nikolai
5.0
19.
Khalimanov Alexandr
5.0
20.
Buvaltsev Andrey
5.0
21.
Vorobyova Alyona
5.0
22.
Podshivalin Gennady
5.0
23.
Dolgov Evgeny
5.0
24.
Emelianov Mikhail
5.0
25.
Ivanov Nikolay P.
5.0
26.
Tyatyushkin Danil
5.0
27.
Kazakov Konstantin
4.5
28.
Koltsov Vladimir Alex.
4.5
29.
Bogachev Alexandr
4.5
30.
Pomazanov Alexey
4.0
31.
Shilintsev Vladimir
4.0
32.
Kitov Viktor
4.0
33.
Chernyh Pavel
4.0
34.
Trenkov Ivan
4.0
35.
Karpov Arkadiy
4.0
36.
Medvedenko Andrey
4.0
37.
Turbin Vladimir
4.0
38.
Shestak Viktor
4.0
39.
Konoplya Stepan
3.5
40.
Krendyaseva Valeriya
3.5
41.
Yazovskikh Elizaveta
3.5
42.
Nekrasova Tatyana
3.5
43.
Grebenkin Yury
3.5
44.
Tatarnikov Ivan
3.5
45.
Kvashnin Nikolay
3.5
46.
Alimov Alexander
3.5
47.
Kostina Alexandra
3.0
48.
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina
3.0
49.
Miloserdov Vadim
3.0
50.
Chekryzhov Pavel
3.0
51.
Schedrin Sergey
2.5
52.
Astashkin Mikhail
2.0
53.
Lebedev Daniil
2.0
54.
Siriatskiy Alexander
1.0


Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail A. (1476) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Elizaveta Y. (1698)
Sergey S. (1847) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Alexander S. (0)
Alexandra K. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ekaterina Z. (1474)
Vadim M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Tatyana N. (1780)
Stepan K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Yury G. (1805)
Valeriya K. (1669) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir S. (1853)
Ivan T. (1600) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniil L. (1599)
Alexander A. (1931) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Danil T. (1772)
Alexey P. (1841) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel C. (0)
Pavel C. (1895) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ivan T. (1917)
Arkadiy K. (2007) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Andrey B. (1946)
Alexandr B. (2092) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nikolay K. (1890)
P. I. N. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim K. (2320)
Alyona V. (2030) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gennady P. (1969) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladimir T. (2061)
Evgeny D. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Viktor K. (1839)
Nikolai P. (2120) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alexandr K. (1993)
Mikhail E. (2184) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Daniil D. (2205)
Danis M. (1910) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vadim Z. (2317)
Tatiana K. (1947) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vasily M. (2048)
Vlad. S. A. (2044) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Anton S. (2180)
Vasili L. (2083) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Viktor S. (2230)
Alexander S. (2117) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Konstantin K. (0)
Evgeniy P. (2141) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alex. K. V. (2126)
Alexander S. (2004) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 V. L. S. (2412)
Mikhail C. (2309) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vladimir I. (2367)
Mikhail N. (2399) 7.5 1-0 7.5 S. K. A. (2259)
Table White player Black player
.
Astashkin M.
0-1
Yazovskikh E.
.
Schedrin S.
1-0
Siriatskiy A.
.
Kostina A.
0.5-0.5
Zavgorodneva E.
.
Miloserdov V.
0-1
Nekrasova T.
.
Konoplya S.
0.5-0.5
Grebenkin Y.
.
Krendyaseva V.
0-1
Shilintsev V.
.
Tatarnikov I.
1-0
Lebedev D.
.
Alimov A.
0-1
Tyatyushkin D.
.
Pomazanov A.
1-0
Chekryzhov P.
.
Chernyh P.
0.5-0.5
Trenkov I.
.
Karpov A.
0-1
Buvaltsev A.
.
Bogachev A.
1-0
Kvashnin N.
.
Ivanov N.
0-1
Kotov M.
.
Vorobyova A.
1-0
Medvedenko A.
.
Podshivalin G.
1-0
Turbin V.
.
Dolgov E.
1-0
Kitov V.
.
Pantykin N.
0.5-0.5
Khalimanov A.
.
Emelianov M.
0-1
Dubograev D.
.
Mazhitov D.
0.5-0.5
Zaitsev V.
.
Kosheparova T.
0.5-0.5
Martjushov V.
.
Sidorenko A.
0.5-0.5
Shamne A.
.
Lykov V.
1-0
Shestak V.
.
Shukan A.
1-0
Kazakov K.
.
Permyakov E.
1-0
Koltsov V.
.
Shulajakov A.
0.5-0.5
Lavrov S.
.
Chernov M.
1-0
Isupov V.
.
Nigametzianov M.
1-0
Kuznetsov A.

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lavrov Sergey V.
2412F
Nigametzianov Mikhail
2399F
Isupov Vladimir
2367F
Kotov Maksim
2320F
Zaitsev Vadim
2317F
Chernov Mikhail
2309F
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
2259F
Shestak Viktor
2230F
Dubograev Daniil
2205F
Emelianov Mikhail
2184F
Shamne Anton
2180F
Permyakov Evgeniy
2141F
Koltsov Vladimir Alex.
2126F
Pantykin Nikolai
2120F
Shukan Alexander
2117F
Bogachev Alexandr
2092F
Lykov Vasili
2083F
Turbin Vladimir
2061F
Martjushov Vasily
2048F
Sidorenko Alexandr Vlad.
2044F
Vorobyova Alyona
2030F
Karpov Arkadiy
2007F
Shulajakov Alexander
2004F
Khalimanov Alexandr
1993F
Podshivalin Gennady
1969F
Kosheparova Tatiana
1947F
Buvaltsev Andrey
1946F
Alimov Alexander
1931F
Trenkov Ivan
1917F
Mazhitov Danis
1910F
Chernyh Pavel
1895F
Kvashnin Nikolay
1890F
Shilintsev Vladimir
1853F
Schedrin Sergey
1847F
Pomazanov Alexey
1841F
Kitov Viktor
1839F
Grebenkin Yury
1805F
Nekrasova Tatyana
1780F
Tyatyushkin Danil
1772F
Yazovskikh Elizaveta
1698F
Krendyaseva Valeriya
1669F
Tatarnikov Ivan
1600F
Lebedev Daniil
1599F
Astashkin Mikhail
1476F
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina
1474F
Chekryzhov Pavel
0
Dolgov Evgeny
0
Ivanov Nikolay P.
0
Kazakov Konstantin
0
Konoplya Stepan
0
Kostina Alexandra
0
Medvedenko Andrey
0
Miloserdov Vadim
0
Siriatskiy Alexander
0

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Export

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.