Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Moscow - under 13 year
2015-06-02
2015-06-10
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-10
Position Name Score
1.
Makarian Rudik
8.0
2.
Polyakov Anton
7.5
3.
Bondareva Daria
7.0
4.
Petrov Nikolay
6.5
5.
Kozhukhov Aleksandr
6.5
6.
Semenov Andrey
6.5
7.
Kuzhelev Timur
6.5
8.
Blonskiy Nikolay
6.5
9.
Kretov Leonid
6.0
10.
Kirchei Viktoriia
6.0
11.
Arbuzov Timofey
6.0
12.
Fokeev Boris
6.0
13.
Tsymbal Evgeny
6.0
14.
Kostenko Kirill
6.0
15.
Vyrtosu Natalia
6.0
16.
Kokueva Alisa
5.5
17.
Trofimov Boris
5.5
18.
Sheyntov Sergey
5.5
19.
Vinokur Leonid
5.5
20.
Karaseni Ekaterina
5.5
21.
Bezenkina Ekaterina
5.5
22.
Dunaev Denis
5.5
23.
Gofman Lev
5.5
24.
Fridman Gleb
5.5
25.
Barkalova Veronika
5.5
26.
Karaia Alika
5.5
27.
Larina Tatiana
5.0
28.
Kuzmichev Danil
5.0
29.
Sekoyan Vachagan
5.0
30.
Kushnarenko Egor
5.0
31.
Marchenko Andrey
5.0
32.
Rustamov Sezqin
5.0
33.
Kireev Igor
5.0
34.
Pavlov Ivan
5.0
35.
Smelykh Edvin
5.0
36.
Tishkin Boris
5.0
37.
Vorontsova Anna
5.0
38.
Malkova Mariya
5.0
39.
Dmitriev Leonid
5.0
40.
Agabekov Saveliy
5.0
41.
Zurabian Vage
4.5
42.
Vostrikova Stanislava
4.5
43.
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
4.5
44.
Kirushin Ivan
4.5
45.
Pushkin Vasiliy
4.5
46.
Rybakova Anastasiya
4.5
47.
Yadrentsev Ilya
4.5
48.
Makhauri Eli
4.5
49.
Sokolov Egor
4.5
50.
Sakovich Luka
4.5
51.
Maksimenko Arseniy
4.5
52.
Karlov Egor
4.5
53.
Maksimochkin Nikita
4.5
54.
Titchuk Maxim
4.5
55.
Neyman Alexey
4.0
56.
Gerasimov Vadim
4.0
57.
Tsygankov Dmitry
4.0
58.
Ajrapetov Andrey
4.0
59.
Soin Nikita
4.0
60.
Tiulenev Leonid
4.0
61.
Kondratiev Vadim
4.0
62.
Pryamikov Dmitriy
4.0
63.
Pavlov Mark
4.0
64.
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
4.0
65.
Ilyushin Timofey
4.0
66.
Mamyshev Nikita
3.5
67.
Yasharov Vladislav
3.5
68.
Maltseva Margarita
3.5
69.
Feyzullin Daniyar
3.5
70.
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
3.5
71.
Velikovich Oleg
3.5
72.
Maksimov Dmitry
3.5
73.
Neverov Daniil
3.5
74.
Onischenko Alexander
3.5
75.
Ivanov Artem T.
3.5
76.
Panina Sofya
3.0
77.
Aperyan Sergey
3.0
78.
Khuranov Aynar
3.0
79.
Vyazovoy Kirill
3.0
80.
Khegay Ivan
3.0
81.
Arkhipov Nikolay
3.0
82.
Zaitsev Yuriy
3.0
83.
Sivoplyas Aleksey
3.0
84.
Fedorovskii Aleksandr
3.0
85.
Kalita Daniil
3.0
86.
Gansovskiy Savva
2.5
87.
Chineikin Evgeni
2.0
88.
Erokhin Matvey
2.0
89.
Anapiev Ruslan
2.0
90.
Charykov Danila
1.5
91.
Didbaridze Meri
1.5
92.
Sungurov Stepan
1.5
93.
Shlykov Yaroslav
1.0
94.
Larin Vadim
0.5


Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stepan S. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Vadim L. (0)
Meri D. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Danila C. (0)
Evgeni C. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Aleksey S. (0)
Sofya P. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Yuriy Z. (1629)
Sergey A. (1619) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dmitriy P. (0)
Ruslan A. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Kirill V. (0)
Aleksandr F. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander O. (1389)
Nikita M. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Margarita M. (1256)
Vladislav Y. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Savva G. (0)
Oleg V. (1254) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Maxim T. (0)
Daniil N. (1614) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alisa N. (0)
Dmitry M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anastasiya R. (0)
Daniyar F. (1468) 3.5 0F-1F 3.5 Vage Z. (0)
Dmitry T. (0) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Aynar K. (0)
Vadim G. (1270) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikolay A. (0)
Alexey N. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan K. (0)
A. K. A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil K. (1564)
Mark P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Edvin S. (1219)
Leonid T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Boris T. (1480)
Nikita S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil S. (0)
Andrey A. (1628) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ivan P. (0)
Nikita M. (1398) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Denis D. (1512)
Egor K. (1548) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Arseniy M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luka S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Leonid V. (1457)
Eli M. (1556) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Sergey S. (1431)
Ilya Y. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Egor S. (1272)
Vasiliy P. (1321) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ekaterina K. (1498)
Ivan K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 T. I. A. (1453)
Leonid D. (1495) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vadim K. (0)
Mariya M. (1402) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Timofey A. (1557)
Anna V. (1361) 5.0 1F-0F 5.0 Timofey I. (1361)
Igor K. (1434) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Tatiana L. (1585)
Andrey M. (1510) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sezqin R. (1298)
Egor K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Boris F. (1507)
Vachagan S. (1450) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Kirill K. (1588)
Danil K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Natalia V. (1527)
Lev G. (1465) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nikolay B. (1675)
Veronika B. (1525) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Gleb F. (1465)
Ekaterina B. (1414) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Stanislava V. (1536)
Boris T. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Leonid K. (1888)
Alisa K. (1514) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Saveliy A. (1445)
Evgeny T. (1504) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Nikolay P. (1547)
Timur K. (1536) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alika K. (1489)
Aleksandr K. (1586) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Andrey S. (1622)
Daria B. (1635) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Anton P. (1707)
Rudik M. (1926) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Viktoriia K. (1594)
Table White player Black player
.
Sungurov S.
1-0
Larin V.
.
Didbaridze M.
0.5-0.5
Charykov D.
.
Chineikin E.
0.5-0.5
Sivoplyas A.
.
Panina S.
0.5-0.5
Zaitsev Y.
.
Aperyan S.
0-1
Pryamikov D.
.
Anapiev R.
0.5-0.5
Vyazovoy K.
.
Fedorovskii A.
0-1
Onischenko A.
.
Mamyshev N.
0.5-0.5
Maltseva M.
.
Yasharov V.
1-0
Gansovskiy S.
.
Velikovich O.
0-1
Titchuk M.
.
Neverov D.
0-1
Nur-Mukhametova A.
.
Maksimov D.
0-1
Rybakova A.
.
Feyzullin D.
0F-1F
Zurabian V.
.
Tsygankov D.
1F-0F
Khuranov A.
.
Gerasimov V.
1-0
Arkhipov N.
.
Neyman A.
1-0
Khegay I.
.
Kalinin A.
1-0
Kalita D.
.
Pavlov M.
0-1
Smelykh E.
.
Tiulenev L.
0-1
Tishkin B.
.
Soin N.
1-0
Sheyafetdinov D.
.
Ajrapetov A.
0-1
Pavlov I.
.
Maksimochkin N.
0-1
Dunaev D.
.
Karlov E.
0.5-0.5
Maksimenko A.
.
Sakovich L.
0-1
Vinokur L.
.
Makhauri E.
0-1
Sheyntov S.
.
Yadrentsev I.
0.5-0.5
Sokolov E.
.
Pushkin V.
0-1
Karaseni E.
.
Kirushin I.
1-0
Ivanov A.
.
Dmitriev L.
1-0
Kondratiev V.
.
Malkova M.
0-1
Arbuzov T.
.
Vorontsova A.
1F-0F
Ilyushin T.
.
Kireev I.
0.5-0.5
Larina T.
.
Marchenko A.
0.5-0.5
Rustamov S.
.
Kushnarenko E.
0-1
Fokeev B.
.
Sekoyan V.
0-1
Kostenko K.
.
Kuzmichev D.
0-1
Vyrtosu N.
.
Gofman L.
0-1
Blonskiy N.
.
Barkalova V.
0.5-0.5
Fridman G.
.
Bezenkina E.
1-0
Vostrikova S.
.
Trofimov B.
0-1
Kretov L.
.
Kokueva A.
1-0
Agabekov S.
.
Tsymbal E.
0-1
Petrov N.
.
Kuzhelev T.
1-0
Karaia A.
.
Kozhukhov A.
0.5-0.5
Semenov A.
.
Bondareva D.
0.5-0.5
Polyakov A.
.
Makarian R.
1-0
Kirchei V.

Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Makarian Rudik
1926F
Kretov Leonid
1888F
Polyakov Anton
1707F
Blonskiy Nikolay
1675F
Bondareva Daria
1635F
Zaitsev Yuriy
1629F
Ajrapetov Andrey
1628F
Semenov Andrey
1622F
Aperyan Sergey
1619F
Neverov Daniil
1614F
Kirchei Viktoriia
1594F
Kostenko Kirill
1588F
Kozhukhov Aleksandr
1586F
Larina Tatiana
1585F
Kalita Daniil
1564F
Arbuzov Timofey
1557F
Makhauri Eli
1556F
Karlov Egor
1548F
Petrov Nikolay
1547F
Kuzhelev Timur
1536F
Vostrikova Stanislava
1536F
Vyrtosu Natalia
1527F
Barkalova Veronika
1525F
Kokueva Alisa
1514F
Dunaev Denis
1512F
Marchenko Andrey
1510F
Fokeev Boris
1507F
Tsymbal Evgeny
1504F
Karaseni Ekaterina
1498F
Dmitriev Leonid
1495F
Karaia Alika
1489F
Tishkin Boris
1480F
Feyzullin Daniyar
1468F
Fridman Gleb
1465F
Gofman Lev
1465F
Vinokur Leonid
1457F
Ivanov Artem T.
1453F
Sekoyan Vachagan
1450F
Agabekov Saveliy
1445F
Kireev Igor
1434F
Sheyntov Sergey
1431F
Bezenkina Ekaterina
1414F
Malkova Mariya
1402F
Maksimochkin Nikita
1398F
Onischenko Alexander
1389F
Ilyushin Timofey
1361F
Vorontsova Anna
1361F
Pushkin Vasiliy
1321F
Rustamov Sezqin
1298F
Sokolov Egor
1272F
Gerasimov Vadim
1270F
Maltseva Margarita
1256F
Velikovich Oleg
1254F
Smelykh Edvin
1219F
Anapiev Ruslan
0
Arkhipov Nikolay
0
Charykov Danila
0
Chineikin Evgeni
0
Didbaridze Meri
0
Erokhin Matvey
0
Fedorovskii Aleksandr
0
Gansovskiy Savva
0
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
0
Khegay Ivan
0
Khuranov Aynar
0
Kirushin Ivan
0
Kondratiev Vadim
0
Kushnarenko Egor
0
Kuzmichev Danil
0
Larin Vadim
0
Maksimenko Arseniy
0
Maksimov Dmitry
0
Mamyshev Nikita
0
Neyman Alexey
0
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
0
Panina Sofya
0
Pavlov Ivan
0
Pavlov Mark
0
Pryamikov Dmitriy
0
Rybakova Anastasiya
0
Sakovich Luka
0
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
0
Shlykov Yaroslav
0
Sivoplyas Aleksey
0
Soin Nikita
0
Sungurov Stepan
0
Titchuk Maxim
0
Tiulenev Leonid
0
Trofimov Boris
0
Tsygankov Dmitry
0
Vyazovoy Kirill
0
Yadrentsev Ilya
0
Yasharov Vladislav
0
Zurabian Vage
0

Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Export

Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Moscow - under 13 year

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.