MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C
2015-07-10
2015-07-18
Poland
Warszawa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-18
Position Name Score
1.
Kleyny Maciej
7.5
2.
Skawinski Marcin
7.5
3.
Pawletko Szymon
7.0
4.
Rutkowski Piotr
7.0
5.
Zajac Karol
7.0
6.
Gawor Jan Pawel
7.0
7.
Czorniej Antonina
6.5
8.
Czechowski Jakub
6.5
9.
Chinguun Sumiya
6.5
10.
Mroczek Przemyslaw
6.5
11.
Bubien Antoni
6.5
12.
Ptak Ryszard
6.5
13.
Drozdz Jakub
6.5
14.
Jasinowicz Waclaw
6.5
15.
Kaminski Stefan
6.5
16.
Ossolinska Matylda
6.0
17.
Szymanski Pawel
6.0
18.
Duda Ryszard
6.0
19.
Wierzbowska Aleksandra
6.0
20.
Zolkiewski Jakub
6.0
21.
Michalska Aleksandra
6.0
22.
Jankowski Rafal
6.0
23.
Furmanski Krystian
6.0
24.
Socko Weronika
6.0
25.
Bazan Michal
6.0
26.
Wydornik Robert
6.0
27.
Lachcik Marek
6.0
28.
Prazmowski Wlodzimierz
6.0
29.
Skiba Jakub
6.0
30.
Stefanoff Zdzislaw
5.5
31.
Dabrowska Aleksandra
5.5
32.
Kozlowski Adam
5.5
33.
Rokni Farzam
5.5
34.
Pietras Zbigniew
5.5
35.
Stremavicius Pijus
5.5
36.
Mrozowski Jan
5.5
37.
Tkaczyk Konrad
5.5
38.
Okrasa Mateusz
5.5
39.
Socko Szymon
5.5
40.
Tarka Aleksandra
5.5
41.
Godek Martyna
5.5
42.
Mrozowski Adam
5.5
43.
Mazurkiewicz Wojciech
5.5
44.
Sarnecki Rafal
5.5
45.
Szemplinski Jerzy
5.0
46.
Purczynski Andrzej
5.0
47.
Wyrzykowska Aleksandra
5.0
48.
Gajda Stanislaw
5.0
49.
Rejniak Zuzanna
5.0
50.
Woloszyn Piotr
5.0
51.
Ossolinski Lukasz
5.0
52.
Bartoszewski-Reiski Olaf
5.0
53.
Baczynski-Kaczmarek Piotr
5.0
54.
Kozinski Karol
5.0
55.
Woznica Tomasz
5.0
56.
Woznica Mariusz
5.0
57.
Hladun Bartlomiej
5.0
58.
Olcha Dominik
5.0
59.
Kutrowski Feliks
5.0
60.
Sloniewski Michal
5.0
61.
Budrewicz Henryk
5.0
62.
Mincewicz Tomasz
5.0
63.
Jaworski Maciej
5.0
64.
Wierzchowski Grzegorz
5.0
65.
Stypulkowski Jacek
5.0
66.
Skawinski Szymon
4.5
67.
Bialczynski Michal
4.5
68.
Rogala Milosz
4.5
69.
Ugrewicz Ludwik
4.5
70.
Golecka Jadwiga
4.5
71.
Klimaszewski Krzysztof
4.5
72.
Rytel Jan
4.5
73.
Pariaszewski Boguslaw
4.5
74.
Matyszkiewicz Radoslaw
4.5
75.
Wisniewski Slawomir
4.5
76.
Sieczkowski Adam
4.5
77.
Matyszkiewicz Wiktor
4.5
78.
Zarebska Lena
4.5
79.
Ruta Grzegorz
4.5
80.
Filipska Maja
4.5
81.
Staszewski Krzysztof
4.5
82.
Woznica Alicja
4.5
83.
Leonik Conrad A
4.5
84.
Lata Slawomir
4.5
85.
Dyl Marcin
4.5
86.
Grodecki Filip
4.5
87.
Kozlowski Szymon
4.5
88.
Gibzinski Stanislaw
4.5
89.
Juszczyk Marcin
4.0
90.
Celinski Marian
4.0
91.
Zabek Radoslaw
4.0
92.
Karzel Ludwik
4.0
93.
Rozycki Dariusz
4.0
94.
Wojdalski Lukasz
4.0
95.
Sumiya Tongon
4.0
96.
Medel Mateusz
4.0
97.
Krolak Kacper
4.0
98.
Golda Grzegorz
4.0
99.
Moscicki Slawomir
4.0
100.
Greszeta Robert
4.0
101.
Lopaciuk Michal
4.0
102.
Kaniewski Piotr
4.0
103.
Niczyporuk Jakub
4.0
104.
Szulepa Artur
4.0
105.
Pariaszewski Szczepan
4.0
106.
Szopa Andrzej
4.0
107.
Gugulski Marcin
4.0
108.
Mackowiak Filip
3.5
109.
Borowski Marek
3.5
110.
Mrozowski Artur
3.5
111.
Sulima Franciszek
3.5
112.
Plaskowicki Lukasz
3.5
113.
Rejniak Wojciech
3.5
114.
Karzel Jozef
3.5
115.
Legowik Anna
3.5
116.
Kowalski Gerard
3.5
117.
Oles Jan
3.5
118.
Dabrowski Maciej
3.5
119.
Podhajecki Jerzy
3.5
120.
Majek Waldemar
3.5
121.
Ostrowski Jaroslaw
3.5
122.
Zelak Wladyslaw
3.5
123.
Motuza Nedas
3.5
124.
Jochym Slawomir
3.0
125.
Dabrowski Michal
3.0
126.
Praczukowska Marta
3.0
127.
Grzywocz Wojciech
3.0
128.
Socko Julia
3.0
129.
Szczygielski Maciej
3.0
130.
Szczygielski Grzegorz
3.0
131.
Nowak Adam
3.0
132.
Rozycki Wojciech
3.0
133.
Maciulaityte Barbora
3.0
134.
Sadlowski Adrian
2.5
135.
Sikorski Jan
2.5
136.
Fus Dominik
2.5
137.
Machnik Krzysztof
2.5
138.
Olsztynski Jan
2.5
139.
Kaczkowski Jaroslaw
2.5
140.
Ber Piotr
2.5
141.
Siennicka Katarzyna
2.0
142.
Motuzaite Emile
2.0
143.
Litvinov Denys
2.0
144.
Szlas Michal
1.5
145.
Krasowski Michal
1.5
146.
Szlas Aleksandra
1.5
147.
Socko Kacper
1.5
148.
Wasaznik Szymon
1.5
149.
Rozak Jakub
1.5
150.
Levitan Yaron
1.5
151.
Kubicki Wit
0.5
152.
Wesolek Krzysztof
0.0
153.
Skawinski Dariusz
0.0
154.
Tomczyk Ryszard
0.0
155.
Wojnowski Jan
0.0
156.
Goslawski Krzysztof
0.0


MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Slawomir J. (1106) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marcin J. (1338)
Wojciech G. (0) 3.0 0F-1F 3.0 Slawomir M. (1327)
Lukasz P. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dominik F. (0)
Jerzy P. (1005) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Michal D. (1160)
Wladyslaw Z. (1375) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Jan O. (1225)
Franciszek S. (1233) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jadwiga G. (1081)
Jozef K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Maja F. (1319)
Jaroslaw O. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Boguslaw P. (1248)
Andrzej S. (1149) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Adam N. (1530)
Mateusz M. (1200) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Andrzej P. (1522)
Lukasz W. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Artur S. (1300)
Tongon S. (1490) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jakub N. (1252)
Kacper K. (1007) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Barbora M. (1506)
Grzegorz G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Grzegorz W. (1269)
Robert G. (1527) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jerzy S. (1222)
Michal L. (1077) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Marcin G. (1482)
Piotr K. (1464) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Zuzanna R. (1062)
Szczepan P. (1175) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Tomasz W. (1474)
Slawomir W. (1254) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Wojciech R. (1152)
Grzegorz R. (1005) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Wojciech R. (1426)
Adam S. (1341) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marcin D. (0)
Radoslaw M. (1368) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nedas M. (1225)
Jan R. (1534) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Stanislaw G. (1260)
Ludwik U. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Filip M. (1452)
Szymon K. (1233) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maciej D. (1044)
A L. C. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Slawomir L. (1406)
Szymon S. (1205) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Krzysztof K. (1546)
Michal B. (1337) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Zdzislaw S. (1422)
Aleksandra W. (1151) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dariusz R. (1474)
Stanislaw G. (1549) 4.0 1-0 4.5 Wiktor M. (1334)
Piotr W. (1444) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ludwik K. (0)
Piotr B. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksandra W. (1430)
Mariusz W. (1360) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lukasz O. (1468)
Bartlomiej H. (1302) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Radoslaw Z. (0)
Dominik O. (1283) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Robert W. (1533)
Feliks K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Marian C. (1378)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal S. (1560) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Aleksandra D. (1296)
Adam M. (1413) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Lena Z. (1348)
Wojciech M. (1484) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Milosz R. (1356)
Wit K. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Yaron L. (0)
Emile M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Julia S. (0)
Katarzyna S. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Michal K. (0)
Jakub R. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Jaroslaw K. (0)
Kacper S. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Anna L. (1007)
Krzysztof M. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Grzegorz S. (1210)
Piotr B. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gerard K. (1320)
Jan S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Artur M. (0)
Adrian S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Waldemar M. (1042)
Marta P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Denys L. (0)
Rafal S. (1332) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alicja W. (1383)
Farzam R. (1528) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Waclaw J. (1517)
Zbigniew P. (1382) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Krzysztof S. (0)
Jan M. (1559) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Szymon S. (1326)
Konrad T. (1313) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Filip G. (1375)
Aleksandra T. (1402) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Wlodzimierz P. (1556)
Martyna G. (1420) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Jakub C. (1549)
Ryszard D. (1526) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Matylda O. (1475)
Pawel S. (1466) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Karol K. (1360)
Jakub S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Tomasz M. (1506)
Marek L. (1476) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Jakub Z. (1578)
Michal B. (1548) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Olaf B. (1318)
Weronika S. (1421) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Henryk B. (1561)
Aleksandra M. (1386) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Maciej J. (1536)
Stefan K. (1587) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mateusz O. (1519)
Jakub D. (1403) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Sumiya C. (1440)
Ryszard P. (1494) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Antonina C. (1575)
Antoni B. (1521) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Adam K. (0)
Przemyslaw M. (1473) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Pijus S. (1568)
Pawel G. J. (1519) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Krystian F. (1528)
Karol Z. (1497) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rafal J. (1537)
Piotr R. (1460) 7.0 0-1 6.5 Maciej K. (1592)
Marcin S. (0) 6.5 1-0 7.0 Szymon P. (1343)
Table White player Black player
.
Jochym S.
0-1
Juszczyk M.
.
Grzywocz W.
0F-1F
Moscicki S.
.
Plaskowicki L.
1-0
Fus D.
.
Podhajecki J.
1-0
Dabrowski M.
.
Zelak W.
0.5-0.5
Oles J.
.
Sulima F.
0-1
Golecka J.
.
Karzel J.
0-1
Filipska M.
.
Ostrowski J.
0-1
Pariaszewski B.
.
Szopa A.
1-0
Nowak A.
.
Medel M.
0-1
Purczynski A.
.
Wojdalski L.
0.5-0.5
Szulepa A.
.
Sumiya T.
0.5-0.5
Niczyporuk J.
.
Krolak K.
1-0
Maciulaityte B.
.
Golda G.
0-1
Wierzchowski G.
.
Greszeta R.
0-1
Szemplinski J.
.
Lopaciuk M.
0.5-0.5
Gugulski M.
.
Kaniewski P.
0-1
Rejniak Z.
.
Pariaszewski S.
0-1
Woznica T.
.
Wisniewski S.
1-0
Rejniak W.
.
Ruta G.
1-0
Rozycki W.
.
Sieczkowski A.
0.5-0.5
Dyl M.
.
Matyszkiewicz R.
1-0
Motuza N.
.
Rytel J.
0.5-0.5
Gibzinski S.
.
Ugrewicz L.
1-0
Mackowiak F.
.
Kozlowski S.
1-0
Dabrowski M.
.
Leonik C.
0.5-0.5
Lata S.
.
Skawinski S.
0.5-0.5
Klimaszewski K.
.
Bialczynski M.
0-1
Stefanoff Z.
.
Wyrzykowska A.
1-0
Rozycki D.
.
Gajda S.
1-0
Matyszkiewicz W.
.
Woloszyn P.
1-0
Karzel L.
.
Baczynski-Kaczmarek P.
0-1
Wierzbowska A.
.
Woznica M.
0.5-0.5
Ossolinski L.
.
Hladun B.
1-0
Zabek R.
.
Olcha D.
0-1
Wydornik R.
.
Kutrowski F.
1-0
Celinski M.
.
Sloniewski M.
0.5-0.5
Dabrowska A.
.
Mrozowski A.
1-0
Zarebska L.
.
Mazurkiewicz W.
1-0
Rogala M.
.
Kubicki W.
0-1
Levitan Y.
.
Motuzaite E.
0-1
Socko J.
.
Siennicka K.
0.5-0.5
Krasowski M.
.
Rozak J.
0.5-0.5
Kaczkowski J.
.
Socko K.
0-1
Legowik A.
.
Machnik K.
0-1
Szczygielski G.
.
Ber P.
0-1
Kowalski G.
.
Sikorski J.
0-1
Mrozowski A.
.
Sadlowski A.
0-1
Majek W.
.
Praczukowska M.
1-0
Litvinov D.
.
Sarnecki R.
1-0
Woznica A.
.
Rokni F.
0-1
Jasinowicz W.
.
Pietras Z.
1-0
Staszewski K.
.
Mrozowski J.
0.5-0.5
Socko S.
.
Tkaczyk K.
1-0
Grodecki F.
.
Tarka A.
0-1
Prazmowski W.
.
Godek M.
0-1
Czechowski J.
.
Duda R.
0.5-0.5
Ossolinska M.
.
Szymanski P.
1-0
Kozinski K.
.
Skiba J.
1-0
Mincewicz T.
.
Lachcik M.
0.5-0.5
Zolkiewski J.
.
Bazan M.
1-0
Bartoszewski-Reiski O.
.
Socko W.
1-0
Budrewicz H.
.
Michalska A.
1-0
Jaworski M.
.
Kaminski S.
1-0
Okrasa M.
.
Drozdz J.
0.5-0.5
Chinguun S.
.
Ptak R.
0.5-0.5
Czorniej A.
.
Bubien A.
1-0
Kozlowski A.
.
Mroczek P.
1-0
Stremavicius P.
.
Gawor J.
1-0
Furmanski K.
.
Zajac K.
1-0
Jankowski R.
.
Rutkowski P.
0-1
Kleyny M.
.
Skawinski M.
1-0
Pawletko S.

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Borowski Marek
1592F
Kleyny Maciej
1592F
Kaminski Stefan
1587F
Zolkiewski Jakub
1578F
Czorniej Antonina
1575F
Stremavicius Pijus
1568F
Budrewicz Henryk
1561F
Sloniewski Michal
1560F
Mrozowski Jan
1559F
Prazmowski Wlodzimierz
1556F
Czechowski Jakub
1549F
Gajda Stanislaw
1549F
Bazan Michal
1548F
Klimaszewski Krzysztof
1546F
Jankowski Rafal
1537F
Jaworski Maciej
1536F
Rytel Jan
1534F
Wydornik Robert
1533F
Nowak Adam
1530F
Furmanski Krystian
1528F
Rokni Farzam
1528F
Greszeta Robert
1527F
Duda Ryszard
1526F
Purczynski Andrzej
1522F
Bubien Antoni
1521F
Gawor Jan Pawel
1519F
Okrasa Mateusz
1519F
Jasinowicz Waclaw
1517F
Maciulaityte Barbora
1506F
Mincewicz Tomasz
1506F
Zajac Karol
1497F
Ptak Ryszard
1494F
Sumiya Tongon
1490F
Mazurkiewicz Wojciech
1484F
Gugulski Marcin
1482F
Lachcik Marek
1476F
Ossolinska Matylda
1475F
Rozycki Dariusz
1474F
Woznica Tomasz
1474F
Mroczek Przemyslaw
1473F
Ossolinski Lukasz
1468F
Szymanski Pawel
1466F
Kaniewski Piotr
1464F
Rutkowski Piotr
1460F
Mackowiak Filip
1452F
Woloszyn Piotr
1444F
Chinguun Sumiya
1440F
Wierzbowska Aleksandra
1430F
Rozycki Wojciech
1426F
Stefanoff Zdzislaw
1422F
Stypulkowski Jacek
1422F
Socko Weronika
1421F
Godek Martyna
1420F
Mrozowski Adam
1413F
Lata Slawomir
1406F
Drozdz Jakub
1403F
Tarka Aleksandra
1402F
Michalska Aleksandra
1386F
Woznica Alicja
1383F
Pietras Zbigniew
1382F
Celinski Marian
1378F
Grodecki Filip
1375F
Zelak Wladyslaw
1375F
Matyszkiewicz Radoslaw
1368F
Kozinski Karol
1360F
Woznica Mariusz
1360F
Rogala Milosz
1356F
Zarebska Lena
1348F
Pawletko Szymon
1343F
Sieczkowski Adam
1341F
Juszczyk Marcin
1338F
Bialczynski Michal
1337F
Matyszkiewicz Wiktor
1334F
Sarnecki Rafal
1332F
Moscicki Slawomir
1327F
Socko Szymon
1326F
Kowalski Gerard
1320F
Filipska Maja
1319F
Bartoszewski-Reiski Olaf
1318F
Szlas Michal
1318F
Tkaczyk Konrad
1313F
Tomczyk Ryszard
1311F
Hladun Bartlomiej
1302F
Szulepa Artur
1300F
Dabrowska Aleksandra
1296F
Wojnowski Jan
1296F
Szlas Aleksandra
1287F
Szczygielski Maciej
1285F
Olcha Dominik
1283F
Wierzchowski Grzegorz
1269F
Gibzinski Stanislaw
1260F
Wisniewski Slawomir
1254F
Niczyporuk Jakub
1252F
Pariaszewski Boguslaw
1248F
Kozlowski Szymon
1233F
Sulima Franciszek
1233F
Motuza Nedas
1225F
Oles Jan
1225F
Szemplinski Jerzy
1222F
Szczygielski Grzegorz
1210F
Skawinski Szymon
1205F
Medel Mateusz
1200F
Pariaszewski Szczepan
1175F
Dabrowski Michal
1160F
Rejniak Wojciech
1152F
Wyrzykowska Aleksandra
1151F
Szopa Andrzej
1149F
Olsztynski Jan
1132F
Jochym Slawomir
1106F
Golecka Jadwiga
1081F
Lopaciuk Michal
1077F
Rejniak Zuzanna
1062F
Dabrowski Maciej
1044F
Majek Waldemar
1042F
Krolak Kacper
1007F
Legowik Anna
1007F
Podhajecki Jerzy
1005F
Ruta Grzegorz
1005F
Baczynski-Kaczmarek Piotr
0
Ber Piotr
0
Dyl Marcin
0
Fus Dominik
0
Golda Grzegorz
0
Goslawski Krzysztof
0
Grzywocz Wojciech
0
Kaczkowski Jaroslaw
0
Karzel Jozef
0
Karzel Ludwik
0
Kozlowski Adam
0
Krasowski Michal
0
Kubicki Wit
0
Kutrowski Feliks
0
Leonik Conrad A
0
Levitan Yaron
0
Litvinov Denys
0
Machnik Krzysztof
0
Motuzaite Emile
0
Mrozowski Artur
0
Ostrowski Jaroslaw
0
Plaskowicki Lukasz
0
Praczukowska Marta
0
Rozak Jakub
0
Sadlowski Adrian
0
Siennicka Katarzyna
0
Sikorski Jan
0
Skawinski Dariusz
0
Skawinski Marcin
0
Skiba Jakub
0
Socko Julia
0
Socko Kacper
0
Staszewski Krzysztof
0
Ugrewicz Ludwik
0
Wasaznik Szymon
0
Wesolek Krzysztof
0
Wojdalski Lukasz
0
Zabek Radoslaw
0

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Export

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

MIGUEL NAJDORF INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL- Open C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.