Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015
2015-06-19
2015-06-27
Russia
Sterlitamak

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Litvinov Maxim
7.5
2.
Kalegin Evgenij
7.5
3.
Darmin Dmitry
7.5
4.
Imashev Ildar
7.0
5.
Botoyan Smbat
7.0
6.
Sabitov Rustam
7.0
7.
Akhmetzjanov Pavel
7.0
8.
Fakhretdinov Robert
7.0
9.
Abelguzin Dinar
7.0
10.
Fakhretdinov Rinat
6.5
11.
Andreev Andrey I.
6.5
12.
Glidzhain Gor
6.5
13.
Vlasov Andrey
6.5
14.
Iskhakov Artur
6.5
15.
Avkhadiev Airat
6.0
16.
Mitiushkin Marat
6.0
17.
Mukhutdinov Tigran
6.0
18.
Khamzin Ravil
6.0
19.
Kantemirov Eduard
6.0
20.
Dautov Ruslan
6.0
21.
Mingazov Almaz
6.0
22.
Garifullin Ildar
6.0
23.
Gataullin Artur
6.0
24.
Makeev Nikolay
6.0
25.
Baemov Ilnur
6.0
26.
Kunakbaev Ilnur
6.0
27.
Ishkinin Robert
5.5
28.
Ganiev Ildar
5.5
29.
Mullagaliev Nafis
5.5
30.
Soldatenkov Anton
5.5
31.
Khatmullina Dilara
5.5
32.
Mannanov Rinat
5.5
33.
Varkentin Wilhelm
5.5
34.
Andreeva Elena
5.5
35.
Filippov Alexey
5.5
36.
Idrisova Roza
5.5
37.
Filippova Darya
5.5
38.
Taztdinov Robert
5.5
39.
Karimov Zakir
5.5
40.
Mukhametdinov Ilyas
5.5
41.
Bryukhachev Yuri
5.5
42.
Kolobov Leonid
5.0
43.
Nikitenko Dmitry
5.0
44.
Fatullaev Adalyat
5.0
45.
Maltsev Sergey
5.0
46.
Zelenov Aleksey
5.0
47.
Kudrjushova Elena
5.0
48.
Gerner Mikhail
5.0
49.
Savinov Danil
5.0
50.
Isaev Vladimir
5.0
51.
Ermilov Sergey
5.0
52.
Nedzhera Bogdan
5.0
53.
Latipov Rif
5.0
54.
Gupalo Vadim
5.0
55.
Khakimov Airat
5.0
56.
Tanygin Valerij
5.0
57.
Ostapchuck Valery
5.0
58.
Zaitz Dmitry
5.0
59.
Makeev Konstantin
5.0
60.
Abelguzin Rashit
5.0
61.
Suslov Konstantin
5.0
62.
Petrov Danil
5.0
63.
Kopeikin Yuri
5.0
64.
Gataullin Khamza
5.0
65.
Mikhailov Pavel
5.0
66.
Talachev Ilya
5.0
67.
Kuleshova Diana
4.5
68.
Nazarova Kamila
4.5
69.
Fedotova Tatiana
4.5
70.
Pryanikov Egor
4.5
71.
Tanygina Yulia
4.5
72.
Mukhamedov Boris
4.5
73.
Sagadeev Ruzel
4.5
74.
Makhyanov Rais
4.5
75.
Asatryan Gor
4.5
76.
Shaimukhametov Ainur
4.5
77.
Khurmatullin Marsel
4.5
78.
Gabitova Elza
4.5
79.
Gafarov Damir
4.5
80.
Fedotova Ekaterina
4.5
81.
Khafizova Dina
4.5
82.
Yanko Ivan
4.5
83.
Gupalo Anastasya
4.0
84.
Fakhritdinova Elvina
4.0
85.
Gebel Yuri
4.0
86.
Sibagatullin Timur
4.0
87.
Dorovskaya Darya
4.0
88.
Skrynnikov Gennadiy
4.0
89.
Dobrin Aleksandr
4.0
90.
Stolpovskih Konstantin
4.0
91.
Glushenkov Alexander
4.0
92.
Kuptaraev Danil
4.0
93.
Buzueva Alexandra
4.0
94.
Fedorov Egor
4.0
95.
Khailatypov Ruzil
4.0
96.
Suslova Vera
4.0
97.
Nikonova Vera
4.0
98.
Shushkov Vladislav
4.0
99.
Ibatullin Emil
4.0
100.
Shamigulov Albert
4.0
101.
Koshman Daria
4.0
102.
Kovalenko Sergei
4.0
103.
Voropaev Fedor
4.0
104.
Minnekhanov Ilnur
4.0
105.
Gumenniy Evgeny
4.0
106.
Mirsaypov Albert
4.0
107.
Yusupov Kadim
3.5
108.
Gupalo Tatiana
3.5
109.
Litvinov Dmitri
3.5
110.
Khalitov Dmitry
3.5
111.
Fedorov Ivan
3.5
112.
Mukhametdinova Rada
3.5
113.
Ibatullina Evelina
3.5
114.
Musin Rinat
3.5
115.
Antipov Ivan
3.5
116.
Gabitov Yan
3.0
117.
Fedorov Konstantin
3.0
118.
Efremova Nina
3.0
119.
Sultanov Nail
3.0
120.
Kharisov Adel
3.0
121.
Lazarev Artem
3.0
122.
Bigalin Ilnar
3.0
123.
Chistolinova Alzina
3.0
124.
Agievich Maksim
3.0
125.
Klychev Anton
3.0
126.
Fedotova Anastasya
3.0
127.
Lutfullin Artur
3.0
128.
Galeyeva Alina
2.5
129.
Goreva Dana
2.5
130.
Maltsev Oleg
2.5
131.
Vanglis Mikhail
2.5
132.
Kuchina Anastasiya
2.5
133.
Denisov Alexandr
2.5
134.
Novodran Polina
2.5
135.
Kanchurin Denis
2.0
136.
Makhmutov Azamat
2.0
137.
Antonov Nikita
2.0
138.
Yamasipov Denis
2.0
139.
Lukyanenko Victor
2.0
140.
Pereletov Aleksandr
1.5
141.
Safin Timur
1.5
142.
Mikhailov Denis.
1.5
143.
Ogurtsov Nikita
1.5
144.
Ilina Nataliya
1.5
145.
Khaitina Aleksandra
1.0
146.
Yaikbaev Artur
1.0
147.
Egorov Georgiy
0.5
148.
Suslova Anastasija
0.5
149.
Chernikov Dmitry
0.0
150.
Kazakov Nikita
0.0


Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ilnar B. (1211)
Aleksandr P. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Anastasija S. (0)
Alina G. (1133) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alexandr D. (0)
Anastasiya K. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Mikhail V. (1118)
Victor L. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Aleksandra K. (1059)
Adel K. (1376) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vera N. (0)
Nail S. (1381) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alzina C. (0)
Polina N. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Denis K. (1237)
Evelina I. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nikita O. (0)
Kadim Y. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nataliya I. (1171)
Tatiana G. (1289) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dana G. (1422)
Dmitri L. (1355) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Rinat M. (1583)
Vladislav S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oleg M. (1317)
Emil I. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yan G. (1311)
Artur L. (1395) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maksim A. (0)
Albert M. (1649) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Aleksandr D. (1370)
Daria K. (1500) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Artem L. (1227)
Sergei K. (1606) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Denis Y. (1269)
Evgeny G. (1567) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ilnur M. (0)
Anastasya G. (1347) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anton K. (0)
Yuri G. (1422) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Boris M. (1668)
Darya D. (1372) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Konstantin F. (0)
Gennadiy S. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Elvina F. (1477)
Azamat M. (1505) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sergey M. (1703)
Alexander G. (1653) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rif L. (0)
Danil K. (1948) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adalyat F. (1620)
Alexandra B. (1470) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Elena K. (1655)
Ruzil K. (1529) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Konstantin S. (1763)
Egor P. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ivan A. (1935)
Yulia T. (1677) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Marsel K. (0)
Diana K. (1703) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Roza I. (2017)
Ainur S. (1526) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ivan F. (1332)
Dina K. (1690) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ruzel S. (1533)
Elza G. (1592) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dmitry K. (0)
Ekaterina F. (1738) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexey F. (1978)
Damir G. (1620) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Rada M. (1348)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gor A. (1769) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Zakir K. (1877)
Rais M. (1786) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Kamila N. (1552)
Airat K. (1563) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vera S. (1862)
Bogdan N. (1496) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mikhail G. (1814)
Danil S. (1470) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Konstantin S. (1677)
Dmitry Z. (1725) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Valerij T. (2103)
Danil P. (1820) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Artur G. (1946)
Valery O. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vladimir I. (1907)
Konstantin M. (1838) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tigran M. (1948)
Sergey E. (1962) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Marat M. (1851)
Aleksey Z. (1793) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Fedor V. (1571)
Pavel M. (1907) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Eduard K. (1782)
Khamza G. (1969) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Dmitry N. (0)
Rashit A. (1975) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Albert S. (1646)
Georgiy E. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Artur Y. (0)
Elena A. (1940) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ivan Y. (1789)
Robert I. (1998) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Darya F. (1854)
Nafis M. (2082) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ilya T. (1646)
Ilyas M. (2018) 5.5 0-1 5.5 I. A. A. (2262)
Dilara K. (1805) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Yuri B. (1943)
Robert T. (2098) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Artur I. (1988)
Ildar G. (2042) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Wilhelm V. (1905)
Anton S. (1888) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Tatiana F. (1783)
Ravil K. (1947) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vadim G. (1825)
Airat A. (1903) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yuri K. (1975)
Ildar G. (2087) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dinar A. (2237)
Nikolay M. (2076) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Leonid K. (1978)
Rinat F. (2076) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Rinat M. (1903)
Gor G. (2359) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Dmitry D. (2406)
Andrey V. (2260) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Maxim L. (2394)
Pavel A. (2170) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ilnur B. (2157)
Ildar I. (2217) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ilnur K. (2167)
Robert F. (2329) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Evgenij K. (2436)
Rustam S. (2115) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Almaz M. (2192)
Smbat B. (2182) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ruslan D. (1850)
Table White player Black player
.
Antonov N.
0-1
Bigalin I.
.
Pereletov A.
1-0
Suslova A.
.
Galeyeva A.
0.5-0.5
Denisov A.
.
Kuchina A.
0.5-0.5
Vanglis M.
.
Lukyanenko V.
1-0
Khaitina A.
.
Kharisov A.
0-1
Nikonova V.
.
Sultanov N.
0-1
Chistolinova A.
.
Novodran P.
1-0
Kanchurin D.
.
Ibatullina E.
1-0
Ogurtsov N.
.
Yusupov K.
1-0
Ilina N.
.
Gupalo T.
0.5-0.5
Goreva D.
.
Litvinov D.
0-1
Musin R.
.
Shushkov V.
1-0
Maltsev O.
.
Ibatullin E.
1-0
Gabitov Y.
.
Lutfullin A.
1-0
Agievich M.
.
Mirsaypov A.
0.5-0.5
Dobrin A.
.
Koshman D.
1-0
Lazarev A.
.
Kovalenko S.
1-0
Yamasipov D.
.
Gumenniy E.
0.5-0.5
Minnekhanov I.
.
Gupalo A.
1-0
Klychev A.
.
Gebel Y.
0-1
Mukhamedov B.
.
Dorovskaya D.
1-0
Fedorov K.
.
Skrynnikov G.
0.5-0.5
Fakhritdinova E.
.
Makhmutov A.
0-1
Maltsev S.
.
Glushenkov A.
0-1
Latipov R.
.
Kuptaraev D.
0-1
Fatullaev A.
.
Buzueva A.
0-1
Kudrjushova E.
.
Khailatypov R.
0-1
Suslov K.
.
Pryanikov E.
1-0
Antipov I.
.
Tanygina Y.
0.5-0.5
Khurmatullin M.
.
Kuleshova D.
0-1
Idrisova R.
.
Shaimukhametov A.
1-0
Fedorov I.
.
Khafizova D.
0.5-0.5
Sagadeev R.
.
Gabitova E.
1-0
Khalitov D.
.
Fedotova E.
0-1
Filippov A.
.
Gafarov D.
1-0
Mukhametdinova R.
.
Asatryan G.
0-1
Karimov Z.
.
Makhyanov R.
0.5-0.5
Nazarova K.
.
Khakimov A.
1-0
Suslova V.
.
Nedzhera B.
0.5-0.5
Gerner M.
.
Savinov D.
1-0
Stolpovskih K.
.
Zaitz D.
0.5-0.5
Tanygin V.
.
Petrov D.
0-1
Gataullin A.
.
Ostapchuck V.
0.5-0.5
Isaev V.
.
Makeev K.
0-1
Mukhutdinov T.
.
Ermilov S.
0-1
Mitiushkin M.
.
Zelenov A.
1-0
Voropaev F.
.
Mikhailov P.
0-1
Kantemirov E.
.
Gataullin K.
0.5-0.5
Nikitenko D.
.
Abelguzin R.
1-0
Shamigulov A.
.
Egorov G.
0-1
Yaikbaev A.
.
Andreeva E.
0.5-0.5
Yanko I.
.
Ishkinin R.
0.5-0.5
Filippova D.
.
Mullagaliev N.
1-0
Talachev I.
.
Mukhametdinov I.
0-1
Andreev A.
.
Khatmullina D.
0.5-0.5
Bryukhachev Y.
.
Taztdinov R.
0-1
Iskhakov A.
.
Ganiev I.
0.5-0.5
Varkentin W.
.
Soldatenkov A.
1-0
Fedotova T.
.
Khamzin R.
1-0
Gupalo V.
.
Avkhadiev A.
1-0
Kopeikin Y.
.
Garifullin I.
0-1
Abelguzin D.
.
Makeev N.
0.5-0.5
Kolobov L.
.
Fakhretdinov R.
1-0
Mannanov R.
.
Glidzhain G.
0-1
Darmin D.
.
Vlasov A.
0-1
Litvinov M.
.
Akhmetzjanov P.
1-0
Baemov I.
.
Imashev I.
1-0
Kunakbaev I.
.
Fakhretdinov R.
0.5-0.5
Kalegin E.
.
Sabitov R.
1-0
Mingazov A.
.
Botoyan S.
1-0
Dautov R.

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kalegin Evgenij
2436F
Darmin Dmitry
2406F
Litvinov Maxim
2394F
Glidzhain Gor
2359F
Fakhretdinov Robert
2329F
Andreev Andrey I.
2262F
Vlasov Andrey
2260F
Abelguzin Dinar
2237F
Imashev Ildar
2217F
Mingazov Almaz
2192F
Botoyan Smbat
2182F
Akhmetzjanov Pavel
2170F
Kunakbaev Ilnur
2167F
Baemov Ilnur
2157F
Sabitov Rustam
2115F
Tanygin Valerij
2103F
Taztdinov Robert
2098F
Garifullin Ildar
2087F
Mullagaliev Nafis
2082F
Fakhretdinov Rinat
2076F
Makeev Nikolay
2076F
Ganiev Ildar
2042F
Mukhametdinov Ilyas
2018F
Idrisova Roza
2017F
Ishkinin Robert
1998F
Iskhakov Artur
1988F
Filippov Alexey
1978F
Kolobov Leonid
1978F
Abelguzin Rashit
1975F
Kopeikin Yuri
1975F
Gataullin Khamza
1969F
Ermilov Sergey
1962F
Kuptaraev Danil
1948F
Mukhutdinov Tigran
1948F
Khamzin Ravil
1947F
Gataullin Artur
1946F
Bryukhachev Yuri
1943F
Andreeva Elena
1940F
Antipov Ivan
1935F
Isaev Vladimir
1907F
Mikhailov Pavel
1907F
Varkentin Wilhelm
1905F
Avkhadiev Airat
1903F
Mannanov Rinat
1903F
Soldatenkov Anton
1888F
Karimov Zakir
1877F
Suslova Vera
1862F
Filippova Darya
1854F
Mitiushkin Marat
1851F
Dautov Ruslan
1850F
Makeev Konstantin
1838F
Gupalo Vadim
1825F
Petrov Danil
1820F
Gerner Mikhail
1814F
Khatmullina Dilara
1805F
Zelenov Aleksey
1793F
Sibagatullin Timur
1791F
Yanko Ivan
1789F
Makhyanov Rais
1786F
Fedotova Tatiana
1783F
Kantemirov Eduard
1782F
Asatryan Gor
1769F
Suslov Konstantin
1763F
Fedotova Ekaterina
1738F
Zaitz Dmitry
1725F
Kuleshova Diana
1703F
Maltsev Sergey
1703F
Khafizova Dina
1690F
Stolpovskih Konstantin
1677F
Tanygina Yulia
1677F
Mukhamedov Boris
1668F
Kudrjushova Elena
1655F
Glushenkov Alexander
1653F
Mirsaypov Albert
1649F
Shamigulov Albert
1646F
Talachev Ilya
1646F
Fatullaev Adalyat
1620F
Gafarov Damir
1620F
Kovalenko Sergei
1606F
Gabitova Elza
1592F
Musin Rinat
1583F
Voropaev Fedor
1571F
Gumenniy Evgeny
1567F
Khakimov Airat
1563F
Nazarova Kamila
1552F
Sagadeev Ruzel
1533F
Fedorov Egor
1532F
Khailatypov Ruzil
1529F
Shaimukhametov Ainur
1526F
Makhmutov Azamat
1505F
Koshman Daria
1500F
Nedzhera Bogdan
1496F
Fakhritdinova Elvina
1477F
Buzueva Alexandra
1470F
Savinov Danil
1470F
Gebel Yuri
1422F
Goreva Dana
1422F
Lutfullin Artur
1395F
Mikhailov Denis.
1384F
Sultanov Nail
1381F
Kharisov Adel
1376F
Dorovskaya Darya
1372F
Dobrin Aleksandr
1370F
Litvinov Dmitri
1355F
Mukhametdinova Rada
1348F
Fedotova Anastasya
1347F
Gupalo Anastasya
1347F
Fedorov Ivan
1332F
Maltsev Oleg
1317F
Gabitov Yan
1311F
Gupalo Tatiana
1289F
Yamasipov Denis
1269F
Kanchurin Denis
1237F
Lazarev Artem
1227F
Bigalin Ilnar
1211F
Ilina Nataliya
1171F
Galeyeva Alina
1133F
Vanglis Mikhail
1118F
Khaitina Aleksandra
1059F
Agievich Maksim
0
Antonov Nikita
0
Chernikov Dmitry
0
Chistolinova Alzina
0
Denisov Alexandr
0
Efremova Nina
0
Egorov Georgiy
0
Fedorov Konstantin
0
Ibatullina Evelina
0
Ibatullin Emil
0
Kazakov Nikita
0
Khalitov Dmitry
0
Khurmatullin Marsel
0
Klychev Anton
0
Kuchina Anastasiya
0
Latipov Rif
0
Lukyanenko Victor
0
Minnekhanov Ilnur
0
Nikitenko Dmitry
0
Nikonova Vera
0
Novodran Polina
0
Ogurtsov Nikita
0
Ostapchuck Valery
0
Pereletov Aleksandr
0
Pryanikov Egor
0
Safin Timur
0
Shushkov Vladislav
0
Skrynnikov Gennadiy
0
Suslova Anastasija
0
Yaikbaev Artur
0
Yusupov Kadim
0

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Export

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.