1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Venezuela
Caracas

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
5.5
2.
Rodriguez Figueroa Samuel
5.0
3.
Perez Cardenas Miguel Daniel
5.0
4.
Guerrero Corniel Christian
5.0
5.
Miranda Gustavo
4.5
6.
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel
4.5
7.
Lopez Flores Rommel Jesus
4.5
8.
Torres Pena Jose Alejandro
4.5
9.
Arias Castillo Cruz Arnaldo
4.5
10.
Palacios Bastidas Arturo Rafael
4.5
11.
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
4.0
12.
Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose
4.0
13.
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
4.0
14.
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
4.0
15.
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
4.0
16.
Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh
4.0
17.
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
4.0
18.
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
4.0
19.
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
4.0
20.
Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel
4.0
21.
Rodriguez Aguilar Alfredo Jose
3.5
22.
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
3.5
23.
Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es
3.5
24.
Urbina Lillo Giovanni Mariano
3.5
25.
Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail
3.5
26.
Rodil Fermin Leonardo Enrique
3.5
27.
Rivero Borges Julianyer Jose
3.5
28.
Rojas Morillo Keferson Gabriel
3.5
29.
Millan Padua Jose Rafael
3.5
30.
Martinez Damaso Isaac
3.5
31.
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
3.5
32.
Rojas Flores Greymar Annabell
3.0
33.
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
3.0
34.
Matta Mario
3.0
35.
Acosta Morales Juan Felix
3.0
36.
Gomez Vargas Manuel Adolfo
3.0
37.
Hernandez Proto Maria Angelina
3.0
38.
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
3.0
39.
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
3.0
40.
Guanchez Jose Gregorio
3.0
41.
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
3.0
42.
Pina Cordero Hector Jose
3.0
43.
Guanchez Vargas Mariela Teresa
3.0
44.
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
3.0
45.
Montilla Rojas Luis Miguel
2.5
46.
Ochoa Garcia Rafael
2.5
47.
Arias Gallardo Britney Corialis
2.5
48.
Romero Coronel Petter Jose
2.5
49.
Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis
2.5
50.
Blanco Garcia Jose Luis
2.0
51.
Ochoa Fung Diego
2.0
52.
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
2.0
53.
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
2.0
54.
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
2.0
55.
Esclasans Delgado Giselle A.
2.0
56.
Guzman Filros
2.0
57.
Reyes Guzman Yakovich Ilich
2.0
58.
Gonzalez Moreno Israel Giovanny
2.0
59.
Graterol Cipriani Rozmel Sammer
2.0
60.
Lopez Rincon Khristiam Miguel
2.0
61.
Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique
1.5
62.
Mantilla Bautista Jean Paul
1.0
63.
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
1.0
64.
Garcia Alberto J
1.0
65.
Merida Ceballos Sebastian
1.0
66.
Pante Zambrano Oscar Eduardo
1.0
67.
Bertorelli Narvaez Sergio Aleja
1.0
68.
Guaimare Rodriguez Jose Luis
0.0
69.
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
0.0
70.
Diaz Martinez Doriam Alejandra
0.0
71.
Camacho Villarreal Beatriz Giov
0.0
72.
Navarro Rodelo Daniel
0.0
73.
Delgado Edicreya
0.0
74.
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
0.0
75.
Quintero Sierra Andres Eduardo
0.0
76.
Navas Algarin Erik Jose
0.0
77.
Gonzalez Silva Brenda Estefania
0.0
78.
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
0.0
79.
Delgado Nikita
0.0
80.
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
0.0
81.
Matute Escobar Alberto Ramon
0.0


1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul M. B. J. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Giovanny G. M. I. (0)
Eduardo P. Z. O. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Luis O. M. J. (1587)
Ilich R. G. Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Miguel M. R. L. (1247)
Miguel L. R. K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Victoria N. R. A. (0)
Sammer G. C. R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sebastian M. C. (0)
Diego O. F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Adolfo G. V. M. (1432)
Bryan M. Q. K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ramon M. E. A. (0)
A. E. D. G. (1325) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Gregorio G. J. (1752)
Enrique U. L. S. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Maria M. H. A. (1469)
Ulpiano H. P. J. (1465) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alejandro M. J. J. (0)
Mario M. (1193) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Luis B. G. J. (0)
Alejandra G. C. G. (1591) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Filros G. (1385)
De M. M. V. (1539) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nehuem A. L. D. (1322)
Angelina H. P. M. (1528) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Namesh S. M. C. (1717)
Jose P. C. H. (1544) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ignacio C. G. (1780)
Felix A. M. J. (1456) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gabriel C. P. J. (1582)
Teresa G. V. M. (1638) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Reinaldo M. A. J. (1503)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Isaac M. D. (1571) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jose R. A. A. (1619)
Es G. C. F. (1604) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jose R. B. J. (1521)
Mariano U. L. G. (1413) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Rafael O. G. (1102)
Mijail P. H. A. (1720) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Enrique R. F. L. (1535)
Josue R. A. S. (1522) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Corialis A. G. B. (0)
Gabriel R. M. K. (1648) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jose R. C. P. (0)
Rafael M. P. J. (1550) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Rafael P. B. A. (1771)
Gonzalo Q. W. (1581) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Pablo G. P. J. (1524)
Elena P. F. C. (1581) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Annabell R. F. G. (1440)
Giuseppe L. P. E. (1543) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Samuel S. Y. J. (1670)
Jose R. H. G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexa C. A. W. (1607)
Jesus L. F. R. (1780) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Arnaldo A. C. C. (1623)
Gustavo M. (1591) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Gabriel A. C. O. (1683)
Alejandro T. P. J. (1745) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Luis G. M. A. (1713)
Christian G. C. (1771) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Daniel P. C. M. (0)
Samuel R. F. (1677) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Eduardo G. R. A. (1644)
Table White player Black player
.
Mantilla Bautista J.
0-1
Gonzalez Moreno I.
.
Pante Zambrano O.
0-1
Ortiz Montilla J.
.
Reyes Guzman Y.
0-1
Montilla Rojas L.
.
Lopez Rincon K.
1-0
Noriega Ramos A.
.
Graterol Cipriani R.
1-0
Merida Ceballos S.
.
Ochoa Fung D.
0-1
Gomez Vargas M.
.
Miranda Quinones K.
1-0
Matute Escobar A.
.
Esclasans Delgado G.
0-1
Guanchez J.
.
Urbina Lillo S.
0-1
Moro Hernandez A.
.
Hurtado Paredes J.
1-0
Mendez Jaime J.
.
Matta M.
1-0
Blanco Garcia J.
.
Guerrero Corniel G.
1-0
Guzman F.
.
Monsalve Montalban V.
1-0
Acosta Leon D.
.
Hernandez Proto M.
0-1
Sarmiento Marin C.
.
Pina Cordero H.
0-1
Carrera Gonzalez I.
.
Acosta Morales J.
0-1
Cova Padron J.
.
Guanchez Vargas M.
0.5-0.5
Merida Altuve J.
.
Martinez D.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Aguilar A.
.
Gonzalez Contreras F.
0.5-0.5
Rivero Borges J.
.
Urbina Lillo G.
1-0
Ochoa Garcia R.
.
Pacheco Huarcaya A.
0.5-0.5
Rodil Fermin L.
.
Ramirez Andrade S.
1-0
Arias Gallardo B.
.
Rojas Morillo K.
1-0
Romero Coronel P.
.
Millan Padua J.
0-1
Palacios Bastidas A.
.
Quiroga W.
0.5-0.5
Gonzalez Perez J.
.
Pieve Ferrer C.
1-0
Rojas Flores G.
.
Luongo Perdomo E.
0.5-0.5
Sandoval Yepez J.
.
Romero Hernandez G.
1-0
Cardozo Avellaneda W.
.
Lopez Flores R.
0.5-0.5
Arias Castillo C.
.
Miranda G.
0.5-0.5
Alvarez Castillo O.
.
Torres Pena J.
0-1
Gonzalez Morales A.
.
Guerrero Corniel C.
0.5-0.5
Perez Cardenas M.
.
Rodriguez Figueroa S.
1-0
Gonzalez Rangel A.

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
1780F
Lopez Flores Rommel Jesus
1780F
Navas Algarin Erik Jose
1780F
Guerrero Corniel Christian
1771F
Palacios Bastidas Arturo Rafael
1771F
Guanchez Jose Gregorio
1752F
Torres Pena Jose Alejandro
1745F
Quintero Sierra Andres Eduardo
1726F
Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail
1720F
Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh
1717F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
1713F
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel
1683F
Rodriguez Figueroa Samuel
1677F
Sandoval Yepez Joe Samuel
1670F
Camacho Villarreal Beatriz Giov
1663F
Rojas Morillo Keferson Gabriel
1648F
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
1644F
Guanchez Vargas Mariela Teresa
1638F
Arias Castillo Cruz Arnaldo
1623F
Rodriguez Aguilar Alfredo Jose
1619F
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
1607F
Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es
1604F
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
1593F
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
1591F
Miranda Gustavo
1591F
Ortiz Montilla Jorge Luis
1587F
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
1582F
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
1581F
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
1581F
Martinez Damaso Isaac
1571F
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
1570F
Millan Padua Jose Rafael
1550F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
1545F
Pina Cordero Hector Jose
1544F
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
1543F
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
1539F
Rodil Fermin Leonardo Enrique
1535F
Hernandez Proto Maria Angelina
1528F
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
1524F
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
1522F
Rivero Borges Julianyer Jose
1521F
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
1503F
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
1469F
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
1465F
Acosta Morales Juan Felix
1456F
Rojas Flores Greymar Annabell
1440F
Gomez Vargas Manuel Adolfo
1432F
Urbina Lillo Giovanni Mariano
1413F
Guzman Filros
1385F
Guaimare Rodriguez Jose Luis
1370F
Esclasans Delgado Giselle A.
1325F
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
1322F
Montilla Rojas Luis Miguel
1247F
Matta Mario
1193F
Ochoa Garcia Rafael
1102F
Arias Gallardo Britney Corialis
0
Bertorelli Narvaez Sergio Aleja
0
Blanco Garcia Jose Luis
0
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
0
Delgado Edicreya
0
Delgado Nikita
0
Diaz Martinez Doriam Alejandra
0
Garcia Alberto J
0
Gonzalez Moreno Israel Giovanny
0
Gonzalez Silva Brenda Estefania
0
Graterol Cipriani Rozmel Sammer
0
Lopez Rincon Khristiam Miguel
0
Mantilla Bautista Jean Paul
0
Matute Escobar Alberto Ramon
0
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
0
Merida Ceballos Sebastian
0
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
0
Navarro Rodelo Daniel
0
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
0
Ochoa Fung Diego
0
Pante Zambrano Oscar Eduardo
0
Perez Cardenas Miguel Daniel
0
Reyes Guzman Yakovich Ilich
0
Romero Coronel Petter Jose
0
Romero Hernandez Geovanny Jose
0
Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique
0

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Export

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1er IRT FVA-ANA Sub 1800

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.