Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10
2015-03-01
2015-03-29
Luxembourg
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Huebner Robert
2596F
 
Sumets Andrey
2574F
 
Borisek Jure
2573F
 
David Alberto
2573F
 
Kunin Vitaly
2568F
 
Sebenik Matej
2515F
 
Ginsburg Gennadi
2498F
 
Wirig Anthony
2486F
 
Lubbe Nikolas
2477F
 
Wiedenkeller Michael
2470F
 
Hoffmann Michael
2465F
 
Hamitevici Vladimir
2450F
 
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2432F
 
Haub Thorsten Michael
2413F
 
Weber Tom
2408F
 
Yankelevich Lev
2386F
 
Philippe Christophe
2381F
 
Sonntag Hans-Hubert
2368F
 
Heinz Timothee
2365F
 
Berend Fred
2349F
 
Berend Elvira
2333F
 
Bakalarz Mietek
2328F
 
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George
2326F
 
Dishman Stephen
2325F
 
Marechal Andy
2322F
 
Frischmann Rick
2297F
 
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru
2297F
 
Bednarich Jan
2288F
 
Prizker Boris
2279F
 
Philipowski Robert
2277F
 
Wagener Anna
2274F
 
Osieka Udo
2270F
 
Brittner Serge
2267F
 
Vatter Hans-Joachim
2261F
 
Wagener Claude
2261F
 
Linster Philippe
2239F
 
Jeitz Christian
2231F
 
Bjarnason Oskar
2225F
 
Hartung Jerry
2215F
 
Adrian Claude
2197F
 
Mertens Marc
2196F
 
Gengler Pierre
2195F
 
Stanic Zoran
2195F
 
Filipovic Slobodan J
2192F
 
Wians Camille
2190F
 
Upton Timothy J
2183F
 
Kessler Andreas
2180F
 
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2172F
 
Daubenfeld Gilles
2167F
 
Braun Matthias
2164F
 
Komninos Nikolaos
2160F
 
Sorensen Ivan
2151F
 
Wild Achim
2145F
 
Aghabekian Liana
2141F
 
Weber Jean-Marie
2137F
 
Dany Alexander
2125F
 
Wilger Frank
2125F
 
Jacques Robert
2124F
 
Schartz Alain
2123F
 
Kaber Claude
2119F
 
Witters Patrick
2099F
 
Mossong Hubert
2098F
 
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2092F
 
Monaville Guy
2088F
 
Wonner Frank
2086F
 
Hoegener Claude
2083F
 
Steil-Antoni Fiona
2081F
 
Sailer Douglas
2079F
 
Marcovici Shlomo
2053F
 
Staeger Pascal
2052F
 
Ackermann Robert
2051F
 
Schilpp Roland
2047F
 
Koch Dirk
2046F
 
Stull Norbert
2045F
 
Doison Axel
2044F
 
Elbeshausen Ralf
2042F
 
Kuffer Jean-Claude
2040F
 
Klauner Theid
2031F
 
Jeitz Olivier
2021F
 
Goerens Jean-Paul
2019F
 
Oberweis Paul
2016F
 
Colson Arnaud
2014F
 
Favier Alain
2011F
 
Pirard Gregory
2008F
 
Cerasi Umberto
2005F
 
Klamp Christoph
2005F
 
Drzasga Michael
2001F
 
Dahdah Nagib
1997F
 
Guidoreni Jean
1991F
 
Mueller Matthias
1991F
 
Klicker Fritz
1990F
 
Sparwel Oliver
1990F
 
Schammo Jean
1989F
 
Landresse Christian
1983F
 
Mauquoi Rudi
1981F
 
Ortartchiev Gadji
1981F
 
Yin Stanley
1981F
 
Wambach Patrick
1980F
 
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1976F
 
Toth Lazlo
1976F
 
Corbin Paul
1974F
 
Bakalarz Grazyna
1972F
 
Stas Arnould
1967F
 
Fadil Hicham
1966F
 
Kalmes Rene
1966F
 
Capaces Francois
1959F
 
Weidig Tom
1957F
 
Sosnov Christian
1953F
 
Dinev Dimiter
1951F
 
Spartz Guy
1947F
 
Nestler Patrick
1943F
 
Stern Geoffrey
1943F
 
Salentiny Eric
1938F
 
McAndrew Robert
1935F
 
Adam Ken
1928F
 
Glod Philippe
1926F
 
Kruis Rudy
1920F
 
Kaichinger Florian
1919F
 
Lentzen Alain
1919F
 
Bergemann Martin
1918F
 
Schmit Francis
1914F
 
Blaeser Romain
1913F
 
Schneider Rafael
1910F
 
Fattebene Pierre
1909F
 
Batagelj Laurent
1906F
 
Karp Daniel
1906F
 
Lubbe Alexander
1905F
 
Densing Gerd
1903F
 
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1895F
 
Peiffer Joe
1894F
 
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1888F
 
Recking Rene
1886F
 
Haensel Jean-Marie
1884F
 
Schumacher Romain
1882F
 
Mertens David
1881F
 
Jadin Yves
1871F
 
Armesto Julio
1867F
 
Biryukov Alice
1867F
 
Milanovic Milan
1867F
 
Felix Georges
1862F
 
Azorit Louis
1859F
 
Masquelier Quentin
1851F
 
Meurin Patrick
1842F
 
Meisch Tanguy
1840F
 
Roller Paul
1839F
 
Peters Paul
1833F
 
Boukrate Azeddine
1813F
 
Wietor Henri
1811F
 
Hoffmann Mathieu
1810F
 
Zilles Paul
1805F
 
Marx Andreas
1796F
 
Wealer Claude
1790F
 
Sovic Igor
1777F
 
Beck Luc
1768F
 
Rastoder Selim
1767F
 
Lopez Popov Ivan
1752F
 
Lorentz Jacques
1748F
 
Gras Jean
1744F
 
Lucifora Nicolas
1744F
 
Stencel Milan
1742F
 
Spartz Gaston
1741F
 
Griffe Delphine
1727F
 
Schleck Victor
1720F
 
Gnad Gunnar
1715F
 
Sabotic Mirsad
1708F
 
Mergen Mett
1701F
 
Reiff Pit
1696F
 
Schuster Tom
1686F
 
Haas Jacques
1682F
 
Linz Stefan
1682F
 
Agovic Esad
1676F
 
Chalabi Max
1655F
 
Hentges John
1634F
 
Hajdarpasic Dzevat
1616F
 
Chalabi Khaled
1612F
 
Wilwert Loris
1558F
 
Blond Hanten Elsa
1449F
 
Alberty Robert
0
 
Beissel Ben
0
 
Clausse Georges
0
 
Condurache Costel
0
 
Cosic Mehmedalija
0
 
Debay Michel
0
 
Diderich Johny
0
 
Dishman Matthew
0
 
Ferretti Maurizio
0
 
Francois Guillaume
0
 
Freylinger Jean-Paul
0
 
Gengler Roland
0
 
Gerard Xavier
0
 
Haillu Daniel
0
 
Haller Carlo
0
 
Hengel Guy
0
 
Hengen Patrick
0
 
Hirsch Hugo
0
 
Karp Michel
0
 
Kasotakis Emmanouil
0
 
Kleren Guy
0
 
Kremer Nicolas
0
 
Lagodzki Jan
0
 
Maltezeanu Stefan
0
 
Marinho Manuel
0
 
Mary Julien
0
 
Mauer Christian
0
 
Mossong Bernadette
0
 
Mueller Steven
0
 
Nestler Daniel
0
 
Neu Georges
0
 
Nguyen Thu Ha
0
 
Pinheiro Philippe
0
 
Ragni Julien
0
 
Recchia Frederic
0
 
Rodesch Toni
0
 
Royer Tom
0
 
Sakiotis Evangelos
0
 
Schmitt Olivier
0
 
Serodio Cristiano
0
 
Siedler Marco
0
 
Smailovic Nermin
0
 
Sorensen Asbjorn
0
 
Sorensen Rune
0
 
Streff Michel
0
 
Tchipev Teodor
0
 
Uhres Claude
0
 
Valaize Nicolas
0
 
Vijups Dans
0
 
Wealer Henri
0
 
Weber Gerard
0
 
Weber Marcel
0
 
Weinand Bob
0

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10

Export

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.