IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000
2015-06-18
2015-06-21
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Valencia, Estado Carabobo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-21
Position Name Score
1.
Campillo Bolivar Dixson Halley
5.5
2.
Alvarado Fabian
5.0
3.
Acosta Pineda Irene Dalila
4.5
4.
Tortolero Cesar Augusto
4.5
5.
Martinez Randall
4.5
6.
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
4.5
7.
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior
4.5
8.
Lugo Pabon Nestor Wladimir
3.5
9.
Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel
3.5
10.
Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio
3.5
11.
Diaz Calderon Salvador
3.5
12.
Parra Colmenares Yuralys E.
3.5
13.
Torres Pena Jose Alejandro
3.0
14.
Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes
2.5
15.
Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella
2.0
16.
Lira Medina Alejandro David
1.5
17.
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio
1.5
18.
Pineda Figuera Julio Cesar
0.0
19.
Betoret Kevin
0.0
20.
Osorio Fernando
0.0
21.
Noguera Salazar Armando David
0.0


IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando O. (1777) 0.0 0F-1F 2.5 Antonio B. B. J. (1707)
E. P. C. Y. (1744) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Wladimir L. P. N. (1828)
Salvador D. C. (1928) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Stella S. M. N. (1992)
Samuel L. A. M. (1920) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Randall M. (1864)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Junior O. Y. R. (1954) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Alejandro T. P. J. (1742)
Elena D. R. L. (1896) 3.5 1-0 2.5 Lourdes R. L. M. D. (1824)
Augusto T. C. (1909) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Dalila A. P. I. (1855)
Fabian A. (1888) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Halley C. B. D. (1993)
Table White player Black player
.
Osorio F.
0F-1F
Blanco Bautista J.
.
Parra Colmenares Y.
0.5-0.5
Lugo Pabon N.
.
Diaz Calderon S.
0.5-0.5
Sequeda Mendoza N.
.
Lopez Abreu M.
0-1
Martinez R.
.
Ortega Ynojosa R.
1-0
Torres Pena J.
.
Duran Reina L.
1-0
Ruiz Londono M.
.
Tortolero C.
0.5-0.5
Acosta Pineda I.
.
Alvarado F.
0.5-0.5
Campillo Bolivar D.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Campillo Bolivar Dixson Halley
1993F
Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella
1992F
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior
1954F
Diaz Calderon Salvador
1928F
Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel
1920F
Tortolero Cesar Augusto
1909F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
1896F
Alvarado Fabian
1888F
Pineda Figuera Julio Cesar
1883F
Martinez Randall
1864F
Noguera Salazar Armando David
1859F
Acosta Pineda Irene Dalila
1855F
Lira Medina Alejandro David
1850F
Betoret Kevin
1842F
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio
1828F
Lugo Pabon Nestor Wladimir
1828F
Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes
1824F
Osorio Fernando
1777F
Parra Colmenares Yuralys E.
1744F
Torres Pena Jose Alejandro
1742F
Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio
1707F

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Export

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.