IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700
2015-06-18
2015-06-21
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Valencia, Estado Carabobo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-21
Position Name Score
1.
Alvarado Roman Ivan Rafael
5.5
2.
Chirinos Jorge
5.5
3.
Rivas Lugo Omary Milena
5.5
4.
Ricardo Barraez Hidelfonso Jose
5.0
5.
Regardiz Edwin Johel
5.0
6.
Bustamante Omar Jesus
5.0
7.
Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro
5.0
8.
Roa Gutierrez Dougleidis Yadira
5.0
9.
Lopez Moises Haniel
5.0
10.
Campos Cabello Gustavo
5.0
11.
Delgado Salas Eduard Alexander
4.0
12.
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
4.0
13.
Botello Chirinos Jose Gregorio
4.0
14.
Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto
4.0
15.
Salinas De Andrade Cristina
4.0
16.
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
4.0
17.
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
4.0
18.
Pastran Gonzalez Angel Enrique
4.0
19.
Meneses Hernandez Jose Andres
4.0
20.
Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose
3.5
21.
Silva Amaro Dario Alexander
3.5
22.
Cordero Romero Brayan Alexander
3.5
23.
Diaz Angarita Jose Gregorio
3.5
24.
Leon Palacios Oscar Antonio
3.5
25.
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
3.5
26.
Manaure Trujillo Ibrahim
3.0
27.
Prato Torres Judfel Klisman
3.0
28.
Lopez Peraza Willy Andres
3.0
29.
Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline
3.0
30.
Codnich Moises
3.0
31.
Guerra Jose Domingo
3.0
32.
Romero Castillo David Sebastian
3.0
33.
Hurtado Silva Oscar Ignacio
3.0
34.
Vivas Carrillo Guilver Adrian
2.5
35.
Moncada Plata Diana Valentina
2.5
36.
Bustamante Coromoto
2.0
37.
Penaloza Contreras Josue Manuel
2.0
38.
Pena Martinez Yelismar Mayerlin
2.0
39.
Cortes Porras Yamghior D.
2.0
40.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Luis Fernando
1.5
41.
Mora Sequeda Kerly Yuneth
1.0
42.
Garcia Alejandro
1.0
43.
Suescun Gomez Andres Ricardo
0.0
44.
Rodriguez Luis
0.0
45.
Matute Escobar Roxanny
0.0
46.
Martinez Jose Alonso
0.0
47.
Arias Garcia Kevin Daniel
0.0


IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuneth M. S. K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Manuel P. C. J. (0)
Coromoto B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alejandro G. (0)
D. C. P. Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Andres L. P. W. (0)
Mayerlin P. M. Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ignacio H. S. O. (0)
Sebastian R. C. D. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Domingo G. J. (0)
Jackeline Z. C. S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Fernando G. G. L. (0)
Alexander C. R. B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Adrian V. C. G. (0)
Jose M. C. R. (1496) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexander S. A. D. (0)
Antonio L. P. O. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Valentina M. P. D. (0)
Alexander D. S. E. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Daniel M. A. C. (1647)
Gregorio B. C. J. (0) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Ibrahim M. T. (1603)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cristina S. D. A. (1507) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Moises C. (0)
Roberto V. B. H. (1688) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gregorio D. A. J. (0)
Enrique L. V. G. (1569) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yadira R. G. D. (1636)
Andres M. H. J. (1463) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Klisman P. T. J. (0)
Manuel C. C. V. (1567) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gustavo C. C. (1622)
Alejandro C. M. G. (1689) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Rafael A. R. I. (0)
Jesus B. O. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Enrique P. G. A. (1596)
Haniel L. M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alejandro N. M. N. (1546)
Jose R. B. H. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Johel R. E. (0)
Jorge C. (1641) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Milena R. L. O. (1683)
Table White player Black player
.
Mora Sequeda K.
0-1
Penaloza Contreras J.
.
Bustamante C.
1-0
Garcia A.
.
Cortes Porras Y.
0-1
Lopez Peraza W.
.
Pena Martinez Y.
0-1
Hurtado Silva O.
.
Romero Castillo D.
0.5-0.5
Guerra J.
.
Zheng Coronel S.
1-0
Gonzalez Gonzalez L.
.
Cordero Romero B.
1-0
Vivas Carrillo G.
.
Mundarain Cardozo R.
0.5-0.5
Silva Amaro D.
.
Leon Palacios O.
1-0
Moncada Plata D.
.
Delgado Salas E.
0.5-0.5
Mata Alfaro C.
.
Botello Chirinos J.
1F-0F
Manaure Trujillo I.
.
Salinas De Andrade C.
1-0
Codnich M.
.
Vilchez Barboza H.
1-0
Diaz Angarita J.
.
Ledezma Villamizar G.
0-1
Roa Gutierrez D.
.
Meneses Hernandez J.
1-0
Prato Torres J.
.
Cardenas Chavez V.
0-1
Campos Cabello G.
.
Chacon Mejia G.
0.5-0.5
Alvarado Roman I.
.
Bustamante O.
1-0
Pastran Gonzalez A.
.
Lopez M.
1-0
Nigro Monasterios N.
.
Ricardo Barraez H.
0.5-0.5
Regardiz E.
.
Chirinos J.
0.5-0.5
Rivas Lugo O.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro
1689F
Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto
1688F
Rivas Lugo Omary Milena
1683F
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
1647F
Chirinos Jorge
1641F
Roa Gutierrez Dougleidis Yadira
1636F
Campos Cabello Gustavo
1622F
Manaure Trujillo Ibrahim
1603F
Pastran Gonzalez Angel Enrique
1596F
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
1569F
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
1567F
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
1546F
Salinas De Andrade Cristina
1507F
Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose
1496F
Meneses Hernandez Jose Andres
1463F
Alvarado Roman Ivan Rafael
0
Arias Garcia Kevin Daniel
0
Botello Chirinos Jose Gregorio
0
Bustamante Coromoto
0
Bustamante Omar Jesus
0
Codnich Moises
0
Cordero Romero Brayan Alexander
0
Cortes Porras Yamghior D.
0
Delgado Salas Eduard Alexander
0
Diaz Angarita Jose Gregorio
0
Garcia Alejandro
0
Gonzalez Gonzalez Luis Fernando
0
Guerra Jose Domingo
0
Hurtado Silva Oscar Ignacio
0
Leon Palacios Oscar Antonio
0
Lopez Moises Haniel
0
Lopez Peraza Willy Andres
0
Martinez Jose Alonso
0
Matute Escobar Roxanny
0
Moncada Plata Diana Valentina
0
Mora Sequeda Kerly Yuneth
0
Penaloza Contreras Josue Manuel
0
Pena Martinez Yelismar Mayerlin
0
Prato Torres Judfel Klisman
0
Regardiz Edwin Johel
0
Ricardo Barraez Hidelfonso Jose
0
Rodriguez Luis
0
Romero Castillo David Sebastian
0
Silva Amaro Dario Alexander
0
Suescun Gomez Andres Ricardo
0
Vivas Carrillo Guilver Adrian
0
Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline
0

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Export

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso B Sub 1700

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.