Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13
2015-07-03
2015-07-09
Russia
Satka

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-09
Position Name Score
1.
Murzin Volodar
8.0
2.
Bondarenko Artem
6.5
3.
Popov Alexander
6.5
4.
Somkin Kirill
6.5
5.
Barantsev Kirill
6.0
6.
Kozlov Denis
5.5
7.
Timoshenko Leonid
5.0
8.
Sagitov Albert
5.0
9.
Belov Filipp
5.0
10.
Panshin Danil
5.0
11.
Larin Mikhail
5.0
12.
Bakharev Andrey
4.5
13.
Grigorjev Rustam
4.5
14.
Erokhin Artem
4.5
15.
Marevichev Egor
4.5
16.
Kuchin Arseniy
4.5
17.
Einik Alexander
3.5
18.
Krivich Ilya
3.5
19.
Solovyev Miroslav
3.5
20.
Pantelides Loizos
3.0
21.
Mirgalin Damir
3.0
22.
Knyshov Yakov
2.0
23.
Radko Aleksandr
1.5
24.
Voropaev Ivan
1.5
25.
Kolotkov Alexey
0.0


Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey K. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.5 Alexander E. (1384)
Ivan V. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Ilya K. (0)
Yakov K. (0) 2.0 0-1 4.0 Albert S. (1551)
Loizos P. (1188) 2.0 1F-0F 1.5 Aleksandr R. (0)
Artem E. (1582) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rustam G. (0)
Andrey B. (1527) 4.5 0-1 5.5 Alexander P. (1679)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arseniy K. (1500) 4.5 0-1 7.0 Volodar M. (1852)
Leonid T. (1358) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Damir M. (0)
Danil P. (1614) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Filipp B. (1457)
Mikhail L. (1660) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Denis K. (0)
Kirill B. (1515) 5.0 1-0 4.5 Egor M. (1319)
Artem B. (1632) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Kirill S. (1732)
Table White player Black player
.
Kolotkov A.
0-1
Einik A.
.
Voropaev I.
0-1
Krivich I.
.
Knyshov Y.
0-1
Sagitov A.
.
Pantelides L.
1F-0F
Radko A.
.
Erokhin A.
0.5-0.5
Grigorjev R.
.
Bakharev A.
0-1
Popov A.
.
Kuchin A.
0-1
Murzin V.
.
Timoshenko L.
1-0
Mirgalin D.
.
Panshin D.
0.5-0.5
Belov F.
.
Larin M.
0-1
Kozlov D.
.
Barantsev K.
1-0
Marevichev E.
.
Bondarenko A.
0.5-0.5
Somkin K.

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Murzin Volodar
1852F
Somkin Kirill
1732F
Popov Alexander
1679F
Larin Mikhail
1660F
Bondarenko Artem
1632F
Panshin Danil
1614F
Erokhin Artem
1582F
Sagitov Albert
1551F
Bakharev Andrey
1527F
Barantsev Kirill
1515F
Kuchin Arseniy
1500F
Solovyev Miroslav
1494F
Belov Filipp
1457F
Einik Alexander
1384F
Timoshenko Leonid
1358F
Marevichev Egor
1319F
Pantelides Loizos
1188F
Grigorjev Rustam
0
Knyshov Yakov
0
Kolotkov Alexey
0
Kozlov Denis
0
Krivich Ilya
0
Mirgalin Damir
0
Radko Aleksandr
0
Voropaev Ivan
0

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Export

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.