Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual
2015-06-20
2015-06-20
Spain
Pamplona

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-20
Position Name Score
1.
Ortega Lopez Mikel
6.5
2.
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel
6.0
3.
Martinez Ayesa Aitor
6.0
4.
Iraneta Unzue Iker
5.5
5.
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
5.5
6.
Roldan Marques Daniel
5.5
7.
Aldave Aguado Adrian
5.0
8.
Zaratiegui Cardesa Jose
5.0
9.
Lizuain Toni Javier
5.0
10.
Otano Villanueva Joseba
4.5
11.
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso
4.5
12.
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
4.0
13.
Martinez Zazo Jesus
4.0
14.
Garralda Ruiz Ander
4.0
15.
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria
4.0
16.
Fernandez Monedero Miguel Angel
3.5
17.
Roldan Marques Marta
3.0
18.
Donazar Garayoa Miguel
3.0
19.
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
3.0
20.
Garraza Obaldia Esteban
3.0
21.
Solano Martinez Andoni
2.5
22.
Urra Pagola Baowen
2.0
23.
Solano Martinez Ainhoa
2.0
24.
Diaz Redondo Isidro
2.0
25.
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina
1.0
26.
Abdula Boisteanu Amir
0.0
27.
Ezcurra Orayen Roberto
0.0


Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Amir A. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ainhoa S. M. (0)
Cristina A. B. (1191) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Andoni S. M. (1421)
Marta R. M. (1341) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ander G. R. (1529)
Angel F. M. M. (1354) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Javier L. T. (1598)
Xabier A. S. J. (1585) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Isidro D. R. (1507)
Jesus M. Z. (1779) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adrian A. A. (1896)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria O. V. J. (1677) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Miguel D. G. (1637)
Joseba O. V. (1715) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Daniel R. M. (2095)
Jose Z. C. (1781) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Esteban G. O. (1251)
Oier L. O. (1483) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alfonso C. O. (1895)
Aitor M. A. (1997) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Mikel O. L. (2211)
Miguel A. U. (1984) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Iker I. U. (2010)
Table White player Black player
.
Abdula Boisteanu A.
0-1
Solano Martinez A.
.
Abdula Boisteanu C.
0-1
Solano Martinez A.
.
Roldan Marques M.
0-1
Garralda Ruiz A.
.
Fernandez Monedero M.
0-1
Lizuain Toni J.
.
Abaurrea San Juan X.
1-0
Diaz Redondo I.
.
Martinez Zazo J.
0-1
Aldave Aguado A.
.
Oyaga Valencia J.
1-0
Donazar Garayoa M.
.
Otano Villanueva J.
0-1
Roldan Marques D.
.
Zaratiegui Cardesa J.
1-0
Garraza Obaldia E.
.
Lacruz Ochoa O.
1-0
Cemborain Oricain A.
.
Martinez Ayesa A.
1-0
Ortega Lopez M.
.
Argaya Urdaniz M.
0-1
Iraneta Unzue I.

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ortega Lopez Mikel
2211F
Roldan Marques Daniel
2095F
Iraneta Unzue Iker
2010F
Martinez Ayesa Aitor
1997F
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel
1984F
Aldave Aguado Adrian
1896F
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso
1895F
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
1796F
Zaratiegui Cardesa Jose
1781F
Martinez Zazo Jesus
1779F
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1715F
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria
1677F
Donazar Garayoa Miguel
1637F
Lizuain Toni Javier
1598F
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
1585F
Garralda Ruiz Ander
1529F
Diaz Redondo Isidro
1507F
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1483F
Ezcurra Orayen Roberto
1433F
Solano Martinez Andoni
1421F
Fernandez Monedero Miguel Angel
1354F
Roldan Marques Marta
1341F
Garraza Obaldia Esteban
1251F
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina
1191F
Abdula Boisteanu Amir
0
Solano Martinez Ainhoa
0
Urra Pagola Baowen
0

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Export

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Navarra Rapido Individual

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.