WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015
2015-06-19
2015-06-27
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-19
Position Name Score
1.
Harshkou Mikita
8.0
2.
Podolchenko Evgeniy
8.0
3.
Smirnov Valerij
7.5
4.
Kaliadzich Maryia
6.5
5.
Karnaushanka Yury
6.5
6.
Sarichev Sergey
6.5
7.
Davidchik Alexandr
6.0
8.
Svjatocho Andrej
6.0
9.
Zaytseva Kira
6.0
10.
Strunevskii Alexander
5.5
11.
Zhuk Ivan
5.5
12.
Talma Sergei
5.5
13.
Kovalevsky Stanislav
5.5
14.
Zhukovich Vasil
5.5
15.
Kolodko Mikhail
5.5
16.
Litvinenko Alexander
5.5
17.
Barski Viktor
5.5
18.
Zhuk Dmitriy
5.5
19.
Romanovskij Nikita
5.5
20.
Kazantsev Valentin
5.5
21.
Runets Ivan
5.5
22.
Sheremet Anton
5.5
23.
Martuliov Piotr
5.5
24.
Korolev Alexandr
5.5
25.
Sobol Robert
5.5
26.
Tashtimirov Farid
5.5
27.
Kamchytski Alexandr
5.5
28.
Shakhadanau Henadzi
5.0
29.
Drapun Aleksandr
5.0
30.
Vainerchuk Raman
5.0
31.
Gordeenja Valerij
5.0
32.
Konyshko Ivan
5.0
33.
Kolosovskaya Olga
5.0
34.
Galkin Gleb
5.0
35.
Naumovich Yaroslav
5.0
36.
Minina Karolina
4.5
37.
Andreev Eduard
4.5
38.
Karaev Artur
4.5
39.
Bezenson Anton
4.5
40.
Sergey Dmitriy
4.5
41.
Gulik Igor
4.5
42.
Ajusheva Renata
4.5
43.
Razumov Fedor
4.5
44.
Bury Yahor
4.5
45.
Deblik Oleg
4.5
46.
Yurkovskaya Ekaterina
4.0
47.
Chukhonski Pavel
4.0
48.
Ignatenko Igor
4.0
49.
Drobyshevsky Vasily
4.0
50.
Siniauski Artsiom
4.0
51.
Lukyanenko Stanislav
4.0
52.
Lazavik Denis
4.0
53.
Radziush Roman
4.0
54.
Vainerchuk Barys
4.0
55.
Karenski Arseniy
4.0
56.
Baranova Valentina
4.0
57.
Astreiko Anastasiya
4.0
58.
Voiteshonok Viacheslav
4.0
59.
Emelyanovich Maksim
3.5
60.
Sukalina Alina
3.5
61.
Iglitski Evgeny
3.5
62.
Moroz Ekaterina
3.5
63.
Antonovich Aleksei
3.5
64.
Starovojtov Aleksei
3.0
65.
Kozyro Ilia
3.0
66.
Volkov Igor
3.0
67.
Pogorelskaya Veronika
3.0
68.
Aleshko Igor
3.0
69.
Strizhnev Ivan
3.0
70.
Vavulina Veronika
2.5
71.
Rusikevich Ignat
2.5
72.
Goncharevich Aleksej
2.0
73.
Gromova Vlada
2.0
74.
Komandyshko Nikita
2.0
75.
Zaiko Stanislav
2.0
76.
Bialiauski Artsiom
2.0
77.
Shcherbina Roman
1.5
78.
Vasiukevich Gleb
1.0
79.
Zalesskiy Zahar
0.0


WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb V. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Ilia K. (1215)
Ignat R. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Artsiom B. (0)
Veronika V. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Evgeny I. (1406)
Vlada G. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Nikita K. (0)
Stanislav Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Igor I. (1284)
Veronika P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Viacheslav V. (1347)
Igor A. (1480) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Denis L. (0)
Maksim E. (1477) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ekaterina M. (0)
Alina S. (1362) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Aleksej G. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Igor V. (1517)
Ekaterina Y. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksei S. (1312)
Artsiom S. (1532) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Pavel C. (1440)
Roman R. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gleb G. (1551)
Valentina B. (1390) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Anastasiya A. (1577)
Barys V. (1409) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ivan K. (1620)
Artur K. (0) 3.5 1F-0F 3.5 Aleksei A. (1618)
Karolina M. (1561) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Renata A. (1382)
Fedor R. (1653) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Yahor B. (1519)
Anton B. (1727) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vasil Z. (1544)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olga K. (1749) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vasily D. (1416)
Yaroslav N. (1493) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Stanislav L. (1752)
Henadzi S. (1825) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Arseniy K. (1510)
Raman V. (1574) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrej S. (2048)
Ivan R. (1588) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eduard A. (1863)
Viktor B. (1861) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Igor G. (1592)
Dmitriy Z. (1580) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dmitriy S. (1753)
Mikhail K. (1697) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oleg D. (1762)
Alexandr K. (1544) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ivan Z. (2028)
Sergei T. (1971) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr D. (1607)
Nikita R. (1633) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Farid T. (1768)
Alexandr K. (2007) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Kira Z. (1694)
Alexander S. (2023) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Maryia K. (2090)
Alexander L. (2111) 5.5 0-1 6.5 Valerij S. (2296)
Valentin K. (1960) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Robert S. (1595)
Piotr M. (1865) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Sergey S. (2063)
Yury K. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Stanislav K. (1943)
Mikita H. (2261) 7.0 1-0 5.5 Anton S. (2115)
Evgeniy P. (2417) 7.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandr D. (2035)
Table White player Black player
.
Vasiukevich G.
0-1
Kozyro I.
.
Rusikevich I.
0.5-0.5
Bialiauski A.
.
Vavulina V.
0-1
Iglitski E.
.
Gromova V.
0.5-0.5
Komandyshko N.
.
Zaiko S.
0-1
Ignatenko I.
.
Pogorelskaya V.
0-1
Voiteshonok V.
.
Aleshko I.
0-1
Lazavik D.
.
Emelyanovich M.
0.5-0.5
Moroz E.
.
Sukalina A.
1-0
Goncharevich A.
.
Strizhnev I.
1-0
Volkov I.
.
Yurkovskaya E.
1-0
Starovojtov A.
.
Siniauski A.
0.5-0.5
Chukhonski P.
.
Radziush R.
0-1
Galkin G.
.
Baranova V.
0.5-0.5
Astreiko A.
.
Vainerchuk B.
0-1
Konyshko I.
.
Karaev A.
1F-0F
Antonovich A.
.
Minina K.
0.5-0.5
Ajusheva R.
.
Razumov F.
0.5-0.5
Bury Y.
.
Bezenson A.
0-1
Zhukovich V.
.
Kolosovskaya O.
1-0
Drobyshevsky V.
.
Naumovich Y.
1F-0F
Lukyanenko S.
.
Shakhadanau H.
1-0
Karenski A.
.
Vainerchuk R.
0-1
Svjatocho A.
.
Runets I.
1-0
Andreev E.
.
Barski V.
1-0
Gulik I.
.
Zhuk D.
1-0
Sergey D.
.
Kolodko M.
1-0
Deblik O.
.
Kamchytski A.
0.5-0.5
Zhuk I.
.
Talma S.
1-0
Drapun A.
.
Romanovskij N.
0.5-0.5
Tashtimirov F.
.
Korolev A.
0.5-0.5
Zaytseva K.
.
Strunevskii A.
0-1
Kaliadzich M.
.
Litvinenko A.
0-1
Smirnov V.
.
Kazantsev V.
0.5-0.5
Sobol R.
.
Martuliov P.
0-1
Sarichev S.
.
Karnaushanka Y.
1-0
Kovalevsky S.
.
Harshkou M.
1-0
Sheremet A.
.
Podolchenko E.
1-0
Davidchik A.

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Podolchenko Evgeniy
2417F
Smirnov Valerij
2296F
Harshkou Mikita
2261F
Sheremet Anton
2115F
Litvinenko Alexander
2111F
Kaliadzich Maryia
2090F
Sarichev Sergey
2063F
Svjatocho Andrej
2048F
Davidchik Alexandr
2035F
Zhuk Ivan
2028F
Strunevskii Alexander
2023F
Korolev Alexandr
2007F
Talma Sergei
1971F
Kazantsev Valentin
1960F
Kovalevsky Stanislav
1943F
Gordeenja Valerij
1918F
Martuliov Piotr
1865F
Andreev Eduard
1863F
Barski Viktor
1861F
Shakhadanau Henadzi
1825F
Tashtimirov Farid
1768F
Deblik Oleg
1762F
Sergey Dmitriy
1753F
Lukyanenko Stanislav
1752F
Kolosovskaya Olga
1749F
Bezenson Anton
1727F
Kolodko Mikhail
1697F
Zaytseva Kira
1694F
Razumov Fedor
1653F
Romanovskij Nikita
1633F
Konyshko Ivan
1620F
Antonovich Aleksei
1618F
Drapun Aleksandr
1607F
Sobol Robert
1595F
Gulik Igor
1592F
Runets Ivan
1588F
Zhuk Dmitriy
1580F
Astreiko Anastasiya
1577F
Vainerchuk Raman
1574F
Minina Karolina
1561F
Galkin Gleb
1551F
Kamchytski Alexandr
1544F
Zhukovich Vasil
1544F
Siniauski Artsiom
1532F
Bury Yahor
1519F
Volkov Igor
1517F
Karenski Arseniy
1510F
Naumovich Yaroslav
1493F
Aleshko Igor
1480F
Emelyanovich Maksim
1477F
Chukhonski Pavel
1440F
Drobyshevsky Vasily
1416F
Vainerchuk Barys
1409F
Iglitski Evgeny
1406F
Baranova Valentina
1390F
Ajusheva Renata
1382F
Sukalina Alina
1362F
Voiteshonok Viacheslav
1347F
Starovojtov Aleksei
1312F
Ignatenko Igor
1284F
Kozyro Ilia
1215F
Bialiauski Artsiom
0
Goncharevich Aleksej
0
Gromova Vlada
0
Karaev Artur
0
Karnaushanka Yury
0
Komandyshko Nikita
0
Lazavik Denis
0
Moroz Ekaterina
0
Pogorelskaya Veronika
0
Radziush Roman
0
Rusikevich Ignat
0
Shcherbina Roman
0
Strizhnev Ivan
0
Vasiukevich Gleb
0
Vavulina Veronika
0
Yurkovskaya Ekaterina
0
Zaiko Stanislav
0
Zalesskiy Zahar
0

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Export

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WGM Tairova's memorial 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.