Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid
2015-07-04
2015-07-05
Russian Federation
Georgievsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Nechaev Oleg
7.0
2.
Garakov Mikhael
7.0
3.
Kozak Alexander
7.0
4.
Bykov Egor
6.5
5.
Nazaretyan Tigran
6.5
6.
Shandrygin Nikita
6.5
7.
Karmov Mazhmudin
6.5
8.
Rozhko Dmitry
6.5
9.
Eremin Mikhail
6.0
10.
Hudyakov Sergey
6.0
11.
Korolev Maksim
6.0
12.
Goncharov Nikolay
5.5
13.
Shkurat Sergey
5.5
14.
Bocharova Ulyana
5.5
15.
Mkrtichyan Artash
5.5
16.
Papiyants Diana
5.5
17.
Dikinov Alim
5.5
18.
Nuristani Iman
5.5
19.
Zekeeva Natalia
5.0
20.
Smirnov Sergey
5.0
21.
Kotrovsky Valeriy
5.0
22.
Yurchenko Nikolay
5.0
23.
Koliev Irlan
5.0
24.
Sholohov Viacheslav
5.0
25.
Ryzhkov Daniil
5.0
26.
Fayzullin Rashid
5.0
27.
Karagodin Vladimir A.
5.0
28.
Dudnikov Vladimir
4.5
29.
Kostrikina Anna
4.5
30.
Mkrtchyan Artak
4.5
31.
Avetisov Rafael
4.5
32.
Rusinov Ruslan
4.5
33.
Vulakh Valeri
4.0
34.
Nikulin Dmitry
4.0
35.
Pletinka Sergei
4.0
36.
Tlupov Asker
4.0
37.
Grigoryan Artur
4.0
38.
Pratsun Igor
4.0
39.
Stepanyan Eva
4.0
40.
Ulanovskaya Anna
4.0
41.
Rubanov Sergey
4.0
42.
Golovko Yury
4.0
43.
Khvan Yuriy
4.0
44.
Karchaev Rustam
4.0
45.
Goncharova Oksana
3.5
46.
Shagin Andrey
3.5
47.
Lyskovich Daniil
3.5
48.
Shnyakin Alexander
3.5
49.
Matorin Aleksandr
3.5
50.
Zaharchenko Aleksandr
3.5
51.
Ryzhkov Ilya
3.0
52.
Terzyan Nazar
3.0
53.
Fomina Ksenia
3.0
54.
Shevchenko Viktor
3.0
55.
Arutyunova Ksenya
2.5
56.
Ostrotin Yuri
2.5
57.
Nibezhev Salim
2.0
58.
Kudryashova Ekaterina
2.0
59.
Kertiev Mukhamed
1.5
60.
Kalmykov Vladimir
1.0


Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mukhamed K. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Yuri O. (0)
Ksenya A. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Vladimir K. (1362)
Nazar T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sergei P. (1753)
Ksenia F. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anna U. (1790)
Viktor S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Asker T. (1505)
Alexander S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ekaterina K. (0)
Aleksandr Z. (1795) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Salim N. (0)
Daniil L. (1956) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir D. (2020)
Dmitry N. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Daniil R. (1913)
Rustam K. (1694) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilya R. (1481)
Yury G. (1644) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Valeri V. (0)
Sergey R. (1727) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Valeriy K. (0)
Eva S. (1653) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Irlan K. (1640)
Artur G. (2204) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Natalia Z. (1794)
Igor P. (1908) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oksana G. (1951)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rafael A. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Aleksandr M. (0)
Artak M. (2028) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Sergey S. (2107)
Viacheslav S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail E. (0)
Rashid F. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey S. (1995)
A. K. V. (2254) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yuriy K. (0)
Sergey S. (1996) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey H. (2129)
Nikolay Y. (2021) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim K. (0)
Artash M. (1878) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anna K. (2144)
Ulyana B. (1934) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ruslan R. (2010)
Iman N. (1788) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikolay G. (0)
Alim D. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Mazhmudin K. (2209)
Nikita S. (2223) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Oleg N. (2330)
Tigran N. (2268) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Diana P. (1909)
Dmitry R. (2349) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Egor B. (2155)
Mikhael G. (2448) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Alexander K. (2287)
Table White player Black player
.
Kertiev M.
0-1
Ostrotin Y.
.
Arutyunova K.
1-0
Kalmykov V.
.
Terzyan N.
0-1
Pletinka S.
.
Fomina K.
0-1
Ulanovskaya A.
.
Shevchenko V.
0-1
Tlupov A.
.
Shnyakin A.
1-0
Kudryashova E.
.
Zaharchenko A.
1-0
Nibezhev S.
.
Lyskovich D.
0-1
Dudnikov V.
.
Nikulin D.
0-1
Ryzhkov D.
.
Karchaev R.
1-0
Ryzhkov I.
.
Golovko Y.
0.5-0.5
Vulakh V.
.
Rubanov S.
0-1
Kotrovsky V.
.
Stepanyan E.
0-1
Koliev I.
.
Grigoryan A.
0-1
Zekeeva N.
.
Pratsun I.
1-0
Goncharova O.
.
Avetisov R.
1-0
Matorin A.
.
Mkrtchyan A.
0-1
Shkurat S.
.
Sholohov V.
0-1
Eremin M.
.
Fayzullin R.
1-0
Shagin A.
.
Karagodin V.
1-0
Khvan Y.
.
Smirnov S.
0-1
Hudyakov S.
.
Yurchenko N.
0-1
Korolev M.
.
Mkrtichyan A.
1-0
Kostrikina A.
.
Bocharova U.
1-0
Rusinov R.
.
Nuristani I.
0.5-0.5
Goncharov N.
.
Dikinov A.
0-1
Karmov M.
.
Shandrygin N.
0.5-0.5
Nechaev O.
.
Nazaretyan T.
1-0
Papiyants D.
.
Rozhko D.
0.5-0.5
Bykov E.
.
Garakov M.
1-0
Kozak A.

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Garakov Mikhael
2448F
Rozhko Dmitry
2349F
Nechaev Oleg
2330F
Kozak Alexander
2287F
Nazaretyan Tigran
2268F
Karagodin Vladimir A.
2254F
Shandrygin Nikita
2223F
Karmov Mazhmudin
2209F
Grigoryan Artur
2204F
Bykov Egor
2155F
Kostrikina Anna
2144F
Hudyakov Sergey
2129F
Shkurat Sergey
2107F
Mkrtchyan Artak
2028F
Yurchenko Nikolay
2021F
Dudnikov Vladimir
2020F
Rusinov Ruslan
2010F
Smirnov Sergey
1996F
Shagin Andrey
1995F
Lyskovich Daniil
1956F
Goncharova Oksana
1951F
Bocharova Ulyana
1934F
Ryzhkov Daniil
1913F
Papiyants Diana
1909F
Pratsun Igor
1908F
Mkrtichyan Artash
1878F
Zaharchenko Aleksandr
1795F
Zekeeva Natalia
1794F
Ulanovskaya Anna
1790F
Nuristani Iman
1788F
Pletinka Sergei
1753F
Rubanov Sergey
1727F
Karchaev Rustam
1694F
Stepanyan Eva
1653F
Golovko Yury
1644F
Koliev Irlan
1640F
Tlupov Asker
1505F
Ryzhkov Ilya
1481F
Kalmykov Vladimir
1362F
Arutyunova Ksenya
0
Avetisov Rafael
0
Dikinov Alim
0
Eremin Mikhail
0
Fayzullin Rashid
0
Fomina Ksenia
0
Goncharov Nikolay
0
Kertiev Mukhamed
0
Khvan Yuriy
0
Korolev Maksim
0
Kotrovsky Valeriy
0
Kudryashova Ekaterina
0
Matorin Aleksandr
0
Nibezhev Salim
0
Nikulin Dmitry
0
Ostrotin Yuri
0
Shevchenko Viktor
0
Shnyakin Alexander
0
Sholohov Viacheslav
0
Terzyan Nazar
0
Vulakh Valeri
0

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Export

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Stavropol region Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.