Gidrostroy Cup

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Gidrostroy Cup
2015-08-01
2015-08-09
Russia
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Gidrostroy Cup

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-09
Position Name Score
1.
Obolenskikh Dmitry
7.5
2.
Tarlev Konstantin
7.5
3.
Sek Konstantin
7.0
4.
Papin Vasily
6.5
5.
Yanchenko Roman
6.5
6.
Diu Viacheslav
6.0
7.
Korniushin Nikolay
6.0
8.
Romanov Alexei
6.0
9.
I Gi Su
6.0
10.
Khokhlova Daria
5.5
11.
Musaev Rasul
5.5
12.
Mestnikov Aisen
5.5
13.
Lim Albert
5.5
14.
I En Bok
5.5
15.
Sin Denis
5.0
16.
Den Dmitrij
5.0
17.
Muratov Sergey
5.0
18.
Timokhin Vyacheslav
5.0
19.
Vereshchagin Oleg
5.0
20.
Kilbienep Tuskul
5.0
21.
Bondarenko Mishel
4.5
22.
Morozov Viacheslav
4.5
23.
Filin Viktor
4.5
24.
Blokha Aleksandr
4.5
25.
Gabrusev Sergey
4.5
26.
Mestnikov Aital
4.5
27.
Rossiychenko Artem
4.5
28.
Yuryev Vladimir
4.5
29.
Romanov Alexey Al.
4.5
30.
Ryabiy Nikolay
4.0
31.
Vereshchagin Ivan
4.0
32.
Elizariev Vitaliy
4.0
33.
Basov Alex
3.5
34.
Ri Yan Chun
3.5
35.
Chesnov Valentin
3.5
36.
Mestnikov Semen
3.5
37.
Dedik Gennadiy
3.0
38.
Yakimov Vladimir
3.0
39.
Malkov Georgiy
3.0
40.
Mestnikov Aidin
3.0
41.
Sin Boris
2.5
42.
Antogina Tamara
2.5
43.
Egorov Georgiy
2.5
44.
Kvitko Kirill
2.5
45.
Khusnulgatin Artem
2.0
46.
Bragina Tamara
1.5
47.
Ermakov Nikita
1.5
48.
O Hen Ir
1.0


Gidrostroy Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamara B. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Boris S. (1306)
Artem K. (1603) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Tamara A. (1581)
Gennadiy D. (1491) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aidin M. (1642)
Kirill K. (1658) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Georgiy E. (0)
Semen M. (1907) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Valentin C. (0)
Vitaliy E. (1815) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Georgiy M. (1848)
Nikolay R. (1769) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vyacheslav T. (0)
Aleksandr B. (1808) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir Y. (1816)
Viacheslav M. (1982) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladimir Y. (2158)
Mishel B. (1876) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alex B. (2060)
Al. R. A. (1855) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Chun R. Y. (1749)
Aital M. (2084) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Bok I. E. (2117)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tuskul K. (2046) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan V. (2017)
Albert L. (2277) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artem R. (0)
Aisen M. (2302) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Viktor F. (1924)
Su I. G. (2190) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey G. (2085)
Alexei R. (2340) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Oleg V. (2186)
Nikolay K. (2338) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey M. (2229)
Viacheslav D. (2424) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Dmitrij D. (2208)
Roman Y. (2338) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Denis S. (2100)
Vasily P. (2497) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Konstantin T. (2551)
Konstantin S. (2447) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Rasul M. (2375)
Dmitry O. (2511) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Daria K. (2223)
Table White player Black player
.
Bragina T.
0.5-0.5
Sin B.
.
Khusnulgatin A.
0.5-0.5
Antogina T.
.
Dedik G.
0-1
Mestnikov A.
.
Kvitko K.
1-0
Egorov G.
.
Mestnikov S.
0.5-0.5
Chesnov V.
.
Elizariev V.
1-0
Malkov G.
.
Ryabiy N.
0-1
Timokhin V.
.
Blokha A.
1-0
Yakimov V.
.
Morozov V.
0.5-0.5
Yuryev V.
.
Bondarenko M.
1-0
Basov A.
.
Romanov A.
1-0
Ri Y.
.
Mestnikov A.
0-1
I E.
.
Kilbienep T.
1-0
Vereshchagin I.
.
Lim A.
1-0
Rossiychenko A.
.
Mestnikov A.
1-0
Filin V.
.
I G.
1-0
Gabrusev S.
.
Romanov A.
1-0
Vereshchagin O.
.
Korniushin N.
1-0
Muratov S.
.
Diu V.
1-0
Den D.
.
Yanchenko R.
1-0
Sin D.
.
Papin V.
0.5-0.5
Tarlev K.
.
Sek K.
1-0
Musaev R.
.
Obolenskikh D.
1-0
Khokhlova D.

Gidrostroy Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tarlev Konstantin
2551F
Obolenskikh Dmitry
2511F
Papin Vasily
2497F
Sek Konstantin
2447F
Diu Viacheslav
2424F
Musaev Rasul
2375F
Romanov Alexei
2340F
Korniushin Nikolay
2338F
Yanchenko Roman
2338F
Mestnikov Aisen
2302F
Lim Albert
2277F
Muratov Sergey
2229F
Khokhlova Daria
2223F
Den Dmitrij
2208F
I Gi Su
2190F
Vereshchagin Oleg
2186F
Yuryev Vladimir
2158F
I En Bok
2117F
Sin Denis
2100F
Gabrusev Sergey
2085F
Mestnikov Aital
2084F
Basov Alex
2060F
Kilbienep Tuskul
2046F
Vereshchagin Ivan
2017F
Morozov Viacheslav
1982F
Filin Viktor
1924F
O Hen Ir
1914F
Mestnikov Semen
1907F
Bondarenko Mishel
1876F
Romanov Alexey Al.
1855F
Malkov Georgiy
1848F
Yakimov Vladimir
1816F
Elizariev Vitaliy
1815F
Blokha Aleksandr
1808F
Ryabiy Nikolay
1769F
Ri Yan Chun
1749F
Kvitko Kirill
1658F
Mestnikov Aidin
1642F
Khusnulgatin Artem
1603F
Antogina Tamara
1581F
Dedik Gennadiy
1491F
Ermakov Nikita
1422F
Sin Boris
1306F
Bragina Tamara
0
Chesnov Valentin
0
Egorov Georgiy
0
Rossiychenko Artem
0
Timokhin Vyacheslav
0

Gidrostroy Cup

Export

Gidrostroy Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Gidrostroy Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.