Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid
2015-07-28
2015-07-28
Russia
Kemerovo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Batalov Aleksandr
5.5
2.
Karelov Pavel
5.5
3.
Babakekhyan Artem
5.0
4.
Kharchenko Alexey
5.0
5.
Snegirev Sergey
4.5
6.
Makovskiy Evgenij
4.5
7.
Sidorets Iliya
4.5
8.
Kolokoltsova Evgenia
4.5
9.
Vasiliskin Aleksandr
4.0
10.
Loginova Olga
4.0
11.
Zhuk Aleksei
4.0
12.
Prudnikova Anastasia
4.0
13.
Mazhitov Danis
3.5
14.
Loginova Yulia
3.5
15.
Ermakova Anna
3.5
16.
Maksimova Anna
3.0
17.
Zhulenko Kirill
2.5
18.
Drachev Nikita
2.0
19.
Fanaskov Nikita
2.0
20.
Grishkevich Danila
2.0
21.
Pliaskina Alexandra
2.0
22.
Tupichinsky Igor
2.0
23.
Adodin Nikolay
2.0
24.
Esaulenko Maksim
1.0
25.
Miklina Elizaveta
0.0


Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandra P. (1389) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Anna E. (1697)
Danila G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Elizaveta M. (0)
Nikita F. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nikita D. (1900)
Anna M. (1709) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aleksei Z. (1851)
Kirill Z. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Olga L. (1756)
Yulia L. (1835) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maksim E. (1549)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danis M. (1910) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Iliya S. (1975)
Anastasia P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikolay A. (0)
Evgenij M. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Aleksandr B. (2027)
Evgenia K. (1877) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Sergey S. (1847)
Artem B. (1755) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr V. (1789)
Alexey K. (2164) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Pavel K. (1828)
Table White player Black player
.
Pliaskina A.
0-1
Ermakova A.
.
Grishkevich D.
1-0
Miklina E.
.
Fanaskov N.
1-0
Drachev N.
.
Maksimova A.
0-1
Zhuk A.
.
Zhulenko K.
0-1
Loginova O.
.
Loginova Y.
1-0
Esaulenko M.
.
Mazhitov D.
0-1
Sidorets I.
.
Prudnikova A.
1-0
Adodin N.
.
Makovskiy E.
0.5-0.5
Batalov A.
.
Kolokoltsova E.
0.5-0.5
Snegirev S.
.
Babakekhyan A.
1-0
Vasiliskin A.
.
Kharchenko A.
0.5-0.5
Karelov P.

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kharchenko Alexey
2164F
Batalov Aleksandr
2027F
Sidorets Iliya
1975F
Mazhitov Danis
1910F
Drachev Nikita
1900F
Kolokoltsova Evgenia
1877F
Zhuk Aleksei
1851F
Snegirev Sergey
1847F
Loginova Yulia
1835F
Karelov Pavel
1828F
Vasiliskin Aleksandr
1789F
Loginova Olga
1756F
Babakekhyan Artem
1755F
Maksimova Anna
1709F
Ermakova Anna
1697F
Tupichinsky Igor
1627F
Esaulenko Maksim
1549F
Pliaskina Alexandra
1389F
Adodin Nikolay
0
Fanaskov Nikita
0
Grishkevich Danila
0
Makovskiy Evgenij
0
Miklina Elizaveta
0
Prudnikova Anastasia
0
Zhulenko Kirill
0

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Export

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ Kemerovo region Y19 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.