Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region
2015-07-18
2015-07-18
Russian Federation
Ekaterinburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-18
Position Name Score
1.
Ponkratov Pavel
7.5
2.
Lysyj Igor
7.5
3.
Shariyazdanov Andrey
7.0
4.
Kozlov Oleg
7.0
5.
Ovetchkin Roman
7.0
6.
Ivanov Andrew
7.0
7.
Drygalov Andrey
7.0
8.
Vokarev Sergey
7.0
9.
Matveev Vladimir
6.5
10.
Drygalov Sergey
6.5
11.
Shcherbin Matvei
6.5
12.
Kryakvin Dmitry
6.5
13.
Novoselov Roman
6.5
14.
Fakhrutdinov Timur
6.5
15.
Terentiev Anatoliy
6.0
16.
Ragozin Evgeni
6.0
17.
Inozemtsev Sergei
6.0
18.
Dilmukhametov Artur
6.0
19.
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
6.0
20.
Gilev Sergey
6.0
21.
Kotlyar Kirill
6.0
22.
Zasukhin Vadim
6.0
23.
Pastukhov Leonid
6.0
24.
Matveev Stanislav
6.0
25.
Ogloblin Nikolay
6.0
26.
Fradkin Boris
6.0
27.
Menshikov Alexander
6.0
28.
Zorin Alexander
5.5
29.
Petrov Alexander Vlad.
5.5
30.
Filinkov Alexander
5.5
31.
Lakhno Konstantin
5.5
32.
Loktionova Natalia
5.5
33.
Tangatarov Timur
5.5
34.
Bakin Alexander
5.5
35.
Rassokhina Ekaterina
5.5
36.
Sharipov Aidar
5.5
37.
Gladisheva Tatjana
5.5
38.
Mazurkin Alexander
5.5
39.
Lachihin Anton
5.5
40.
Motyliov Anatoly
5.5
41.
Ibragimov Baterzian
5.5
42.
Vyatkin Aleksandr
5.5
43.
Marchenko Andrey
5.0
44.
Bilalov Ruslan
5.0
45.
Ashrafzianov Igor
5.0
46.
Gorbunov Sergey
5.0
47.
Voronin Alexander
5.0
48.
Shadrin Anton
5.0
49.
Garipov Albert
5.0
50.
Golikov Nikolai
5.0
51.
Golikov Sergej
5.0
52.
Mishin Viacheslav
5.0
53.
Kopjonkin Kirill
5.0
54.
Maltyz Nicolay
5.0
55.
Prokopiev Vasily
5.0
56.
Dotsenko Sergey
5.0
57.
Makhrov Alexander
5.0
58.
Khokhriakov Dmitry
5.0
59.
Prahov G.
5.0
60.
Korolkov Evgeni
4.5
61.
Abramov Pavel Ivan.
4.5
62.
Kuznetsov Igor
4.5
63.
Khodjiyan Artur
4.5
64.
Logachiov Aleksandr
4.5
65.
Torgaev Igor
4.5
66.
Chizhov Alexey
4.5
67.
Krushinsky Sergey
4.5
68.
Chvanov Semion
4.5
69.
Figura Ludmila
4.5
70.
Sorokin Mikhail
4.5
71.
Shaklein Fedor
4.5
72.
Tanygin Valerij
4.5
73.
Murzin Volodar
4.5
74.
Odegov Artem
4.5
75.
Teimurov Artur
4.5
76.
Sazonova Anastasia
4.5
77.
Egorovsky Mikhail
4.5
78.
Trubitsyna Yulia
4.5
79.
Lysenko Maria
4.5
80.
Akhtariev Andrey
4.0
81.
Romanov Sergej
4.0
82.
Kabanova Irina
4.0
83.
Testova Nika
4.0
84.
Gileva Irina
4.0
85.
Fedotov Alexey
4.0
86.
Kharitonov Egor
4.0
87.
Odintsov Vadim
4.0
88.
Karpyshev Alexandr
4.0
89.
Marievich Alexandr
4.0
90.
Yumshanov Leonid
4.0
91.
Koroleva Evgeniya
4.0
92.
Burkov Ivan V
4.0
93.
Gyleva Albina
4.0
94.
Karyagin Denis
4.0
95.
Nikulina Alena
3.5
96.
Gertsyk Nikolai
3.5
97.
Gubkin Andrey
3.5
98.
Mankov Ivan
3.5
99.
Anchutin Nikita
3.5
100.
Bogdanov Nikolay
3.5
101.
Nemeika Evgeny
3.5
102.
Podezzhikh Aleksandr
3.5
103.
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
3.5
104.
Ketov Daniil
3.5
105.
Durkin Aleksei
3.5
106.
Ketov Dmitriy
3.5
107.
Popov Danii E
3.5
108.
Gontcharov Vladimir
3.5
109.
Chapkovskiy Jakov
3.5
110.
Bakharev Andrey
3.0
111.
Evdokimov Denis
3.0
112.
Serebriakov Vladimir
3.0
113.
Erokhin Artem
3.0
114.
Evdokimova Yana
3.0
115.
Grekhov Luka
3.0
116.
Kleymenov Andrey
3.0
117.
Protopopov Boris
3.0
118.
Filippova Margarita
3.0
119.
Khaliullin Albert
3.0
120.
Babanov Aleksandr
3.0
121.
Lutkov Aleksey
3.0
122.
Rybaizen Boris
3.0
123.
Vikulov Petr
2.5
124.
Maltyz Nikita
2.5
125.
Chursina Ada
2.5
126.
Liu Ziqi
2.5
127.
Tatarov Andrey
2.5
128.
Paltusov Vladislav
2.0
129.
Abrarov Ruslan
2.0
130.
Solovyev Miroslav
2.0
131.
Kuzmin Roman
2.0
132.
Lanets Anatoly
2.0
133.
Kiryanova Kristina
1.5
134.
Tanygina Yulia
1.5
135.
Nemeika Vadim
1.0
136.
Kitsenko Ksenia
0.5


Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristina K. (1105) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Vadim N. (1529)
Yulia T. (1665) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Artem E. (1582)
Miroslav S. (1494) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Boris P. (0)
Ruslan A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Boris R. (2324)
Roman K. (1605) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Denis E. (0)
Petr V. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Andrey G. (0)
Ada C. (1739) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikolai G. (2334)
Andrey B. (1527) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vladislav P. (0)
Vladimir S. (2307) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Leonid Y. (1820)
Luka G. (1604) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexey F. (2053)
Albert K. (1656) 3.0 0-1 3.0 V B. I. (1927)
Aleksey L. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 E P. D. (1750)
Ivan M. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ziqi L. (1783)
Alena N. (1904) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergey K. (2324)
Jakov C. (1771) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Andrey T. (0)
Dmitriy K. (1994) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ivan. A. P. (2404)
Aleksei D. (1814) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anastasia S. (2017)
Aleksandr P. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aleksandr L. (2141)
Evgeny N. (1728) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Igor T. (1858)
Vladimir G. (2223) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Volodar M. (1852)
Nikolay B. (2007) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Evgeni K. (1961)
Albina G. (1872) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kirill K. (2255)
Egor K. (1658) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksandr B. (2117)
Alexandr K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Margarita F. (1705)
Sergej R. (2100) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander M. (1994)
Nika T. (1663) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Yana E. (0)
Irina G. (2075) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitry K. (2067)
Vadim O. (2159) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andrey K. (0)
Artem O. (1912) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Ludmila F. (2146) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nikita A. (2090)
Igor K. (2013) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniil K. (1727)
Fedor S. (2188) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Yulia T. (2035)
Alexey C. (1983) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Baterzian I. (2151)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valerij T. (2042) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vlad. P. A. (2334)
Mikhail E. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander B. (2177)
Vasily P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Evgeniya K. (1752)
Nikolai G. (1992) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey A. (1805)
Albert G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Denis K. (2044)
G. P. (2190) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexandr M. (2053)
Anton S. (2068) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vadim Z. (2318)
Ruslan B. (2165) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Irina K. (1954)
Igor A. (1933) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Konstantin L. (2340)
Aidar S. (2149) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Ekaterina R. (1992) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Semion C. (2112)
Natalia L. (2262) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artur T. (2059)
Alexander Z. (2162) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artur K. (0)
Tatjana G. (2174) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maria L. (2035)
Alexander M. (2086) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Anatoly M. (2228)
Timur T. (2211) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vladimir M. (2378)
Pavel B. (2145) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Viacheslav M. (2041)
Boris F. (2387) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey M. (2078)
Sergei I. (2362) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey D. (2183)
Alexander M. (2203) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey G. (2304)
Anatoliy T. (2221) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergej G. (2064)
Artur D. (2187) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Leonid P. (2259)
Nikolay O. (2347) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander V. (2101)
Stanislav M. (2175) 5.0 1-0 5.5 Alexander F. (2158)
Sergey G. (2232) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Andrew I. (2406)
Kirill K. (2330) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Andrey D. (2305)
Matvei S. (2366) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anton L. (1742)
Roman N. (2214) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Aleksandr V. (2162)
Sergey D. (2358) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Dmitry K. (2529)
Oleg K. (2296) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Evgeni R. (2441)
Roman O. (2525) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Sergey V. (2467)
Andrey S. (2520) 6.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Igor L. (2671)
Pavel P. (2597) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Timur F. (2298)
Table White player Black player
.
Kiryanova K.
1-0
Nemeika V.
.
Tanygina Y.
0-1
Erokhin A.
.
Solovyev M.
0-1
Protopopov B.
.
Abrarov R.
0-1
Rybaizen B.
.
Kuzmin R.
0-1
Evdokimov D.
.
Vikulov P.
0-1
Gubkin A.
.
Chursina A.
0-1
Gertsyk N.
.
Bakharev A.
1-0
Paltusov V.
.
Serebriakov V.
0-1
Yumshanov L.
.
Grekhov L.
0-1
Fedotov A.
.
Khaliullin A.
0-1
Burkov I.
.
Lutkov A.
0-1
Popov D.
.
Mankov I.
1-0
Liu Z.
.
Nikulina A.
0-1
Krushinsky S.
.
Chapkovskiy J.
1-0
Tatarov A.
.
Ketov D.
0-1
Abramov P.
.
Durkin A.
0-1
Sazonova A.
.
Podezzhikh A.
0-1
Logachiov A.
.
Nemeika E.
0-1
Torgaev I.
.
Gontcharov V.
0-1
Murzin V.
.
Bogdanov N.
0-1
Korolkov E.
.
Gyleva A.
0-1
Kopjonkin K.
.
Kharitonov E.
1-0
Babanov A.
.
Karpyshev A.
1-0
Filippova M.
.
Romanov S.
0-1
Makhrov A.
.
Testova N.
1-0
Evdokimova Y.
.
Gileva I.
0-1
Khokhriakov D.
.
Odintsov V.
1-0
Kleymenov A.
.
Odegov A.
1-0
Kuznetcov A.
.
Figura L.
1-0
Anchutin N.
.
Kuznetsov I.
1-0
Ketov D.
.
Shaklein F.
0.5-0.5
Trubitsyna Y.
.
Chizhov A.
0-1
Ibragimov B.
.
Tanygin V.
0-1
Petrov A.
.
Egorovsky M.
0-1
Bakin A.
.
Prokopiev V.
1-0
Koroleva E.
.
Golikov N.
1-0
Akhtariev A.
.
Garipov A.
1-0
Karyagin D.
.
Prahov G.
1-0
Marievich A.
.
Shadrin A.
0-1
Zasukhin V.
.
Bilalov R.
1-0
Kabanova I.
.
Ashrafzianov I.
0-1
Lakhno K.
.
Sharipov A.
1-0
Sorokin M.
.
Rassokhina E.
1-0
Chvanov S.
.
Loktionova N.
1-0
Teimurov A.
.
Zorin A.
1-0
Khodjiyan A.
.
Gladisheva T.
1-0
Lysenko M.
.
Mazurkin A.
0.5-0.5
Motyliov A.
.
Tangatarov T.
0-1
Matveev V.
.
Bezdenezhnyh P.
1-0
Mishin V.
.
Fradkin B.
1-0
Marchenko A.
.
Inozemtsev S.
1-0
Dotsenko S.
.
Menshikov A.
1-0
Gorbunov S.
.
Terentiev A.
1-0
Golikov S.
.
Dilmukhametov A.
0.5-0.5
Pastukhov L.
.
Ogloblin N.
1-0
Voronin A.
.
Matveev S.
1-0
Filinkov A.
.
Gilev S.
0-1
Ivanov A.
.
Kotlyar K.
0-1
Drygalov A.
.
Shcherbin M.
1-0
Lachihin A.
.
Novoselov R.
1-0
Vyatkin A.
.
Drygalov S.
0.5-0.5
Kryakvin D.
.
Kozlov O.
1-0
Ragozin E.
.
Ovetchkin R.
0.5-0.5
Vokarev S.
.
Shariyazdanov A.
0.5-0.5
Lysyj I.
.
Ponkratov P.
1-0
Fakhrutdinov T.

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lysyj Igor
2671F
Ponkratov Pavel
2597F
Kryakvin Dmitry
2529F
Ovetchkin Roman
2525F
Shariyazdanov Andrey
2520F
Vokarev Sergey
2467F
Ragozin Evgeni
2441F
Ivanov Andrew
2406F
Abramov Pavel Ivan.
2404F
Fradkin Boris
2387F
Matveev Vladimir
2378F
Shcherbin Matvei
2366F
Inozemtsev Sergei
2362F
Drygalov Sergey
2358F
Ogloblin Nikolay
2347F
Lakhno Konstantin
2340F
Gertsyk Nikolai
2334F
Petrov Alexander Vlad.
2334F
Kotlyar Kirill
2330F
Krushinsky Sergey
2324F
Rybaizen Boris
2324F
Zasukhin Vadim
2318F
Serebriakov Vladimir
2307F
Drygalov Andrey
2305F
Gorbunov Sergey
2304F
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2298F
Kozlov Oleg
2296F
Loktionova Natalia
2262F
Pastukhov Leonid
2259F
Kopjonkin Kirill
2255F
Gilev Sergey
2232F
Motyliov Anatoly
2228F
Gontcharov Vladimir
2223F
Terentiev Anatoliy
2221F
Novoselov Roman
2214F
Tangatarov Timur
2211F
Menshikov Alexander
2203F
Prahov G.
2190F
Shaklein Fedor
2188F
Dilmukhametov Artur
2187F
Dotsenko Sergey
2183F
Bakin Alexander
2177F
Matveev Stanislav
2175F
Gladisheva Tatjana
2174F
Bilalov Ruslan
2165F
Vyatkin Aleksandr
2162F
Zorin Alexander
2162F
Odintsov Vadim
2159F
Filinkov Alexander
2158F
Ibragimov Baterzian
2151F
Sharipov Aidar
2149F
Figura Ludmila
2146F
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
2145F
Logachiov Aleksandr
2141F
Maltyz Nicolay
2125F
Babanov Aleksandr
2117F
Chvanov Semion
2112F
Voronin Alexander
2101F
Romanov Sergej
2100F
Anchutin Nikita
2090F
Mazurkin Alexander
2086F
Marchenko Andrey
2078F
Gileva Irina
2075F
Shadrin Anton
2068F
Khokhriakov Dmitry
2067F
Golikov Sergej
2064F
Teimurov Artur
2059F
Fedotov Alexey
2053F
Marievich Alexandr
2053F
Karyagin Denis
2044F
Tanygin Valerij
2042F
Mishin Viacheslav
2041F
Lysenko Maria
2035F
Trubitsyna Yulia
2035F
Sazonova Anastasia
2017F
Kuznetsov Igor
2013F
Bogdanov Nikolay
2007F
Ketov Dmitriy
1994F
Makhrov Alexander
1994F
Golikov Nikolai
1992F
Rassokhina Ekaterina
1992F
Chizhov Alexey
1983F
Korolkov Evgeni
1961F
Kabanova Irina
1954F
Ashrafzianov Igor
1933F
Burkov Ivan V
1927F
Odegov Artem
1912F
Nikulina Alena
1904F
Gyleva Albina
1872F
Torgaev Igor
1858F
Murzin Volodar
1852F
Yumshanov Leonid
1820F
Lanets Anatoly
1819F
Durkin Aleksei
1814F
Akhtariev Andrey
1805F
Liu Ziqi
1783F
Chapkovskiy Jakov
1771F
Koroleva Evgeniya
1752F
Popov Danii E
1750F
Lachihin Anton
1742F
Chursina Ada
1739F
Nemeika Evgeny
1728F
Ketov Daniil
1727F
Filippova Margarita
1705F
Tanygina Yulia
1665F
Testova Nika
1663F
Kharitonov Egor
1658F
Khaliullin Albert
1656F
Kuzmin Roman
1605F
Grekhov Luka
1604F
Erokhin Artem
1582F
Nemeika Vadim
1529F
Bakharev Andrey
1527F
Solovyev Miroslav
1494F
Maltyz Nikita
1463F
Kiryanova Kristina
1105F
Abrarov Ruslan
0
Egorovsky Mikhail
0
Evdokimova Yana
0
Evdokimov Denis
0
Garipov Albert
0
Gubkin Andrey
0
Karpyshev Alexandr
0
Khodjiyan Artur
0
Kitsenko Ksenia
0
Kleymenov Andrey
0
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
0
Lutkov Aleksey
0
Mankov Ivan
0
Paltusov Vladislav
0
Podezzhikh Aleksandr
0
Prokopiev Vasily
0
Protopopov Boris
0
Sorokin Mikhail
0
Tatarov Andrey
0
Vikulov Petr
0

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Export

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.