Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage
2015-08-14
2015-08-14
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Nagimov Artiom
7.0
2.
Sadykov Aidar
6.5
3.
Kulikov Almaz
6.5
4.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.5
5.
Baltabaev Temirlan
6.0
6.
Ashiev Eduard
6.0
7.
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
5.5
8.
Balmyshova Oksana
5.5
9.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
10.
Gaifutdinov Damir
5.0
11.
Vagizov Aizat
5.0
12.
Zakirov Rustam
5.0
13.
Sairanov Talgat
5.0
14.
Novikov Roman
4.5
15.
Husnullin Ramil
4.5
16.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
17.
Budkin Aleksandr
4.0
18.
Makhanko Anton
3.0
19.
Makhanko Maksim
3.0
20.
Fonichkin Egor
3.0
21.
Kusov Arslan
3.0
22.
Bardanov Roman
3.0
23.
Kochetkov Nikita
3.0
24.
Igumentsev Leonid
2.5
25.
Magizova Yana
2.0
26.
Baranov Aleksey
2.0
27.
Alisheva Aigul
0.0


Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yana M. (1543) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Roman B. (1586)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Aigul A. (0)
Anton M. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Talgat S. (2027)
Maksim M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Aleksey B. (0)
Roman N. (1971) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Arslan K. (1133)
Aizat V. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Egor F. (1563)
Damir G. (1885) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Denis K. (1670)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Nikita G. (2015)
Rustam Z. (2219) 5.0 0-1 5.5 Aidar S. (2237)
Oksana B. (1829) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Aleksandr B. (1746)
Temirlan B. (2365) 6.0 0-1 5.5 Ruslan G. (2064)
Almaz K. (2247) 5.5 1-0 4.5 Ramil H. (2106)
Artiom N. (2259) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Eduard A. (2202)
Table White player Black player
.
Magizova Y.
0-1
Bardanov R.
.
Kochetkov N.
1-0
Alisheva A.
.
Makhanko A.
0-1
Sairanov T.
.
Makhanko M.
1-0
Baranov A.
.
Novikov R.
1-0
Kusov A.
.
Vagizov A.
1-0
Fonichkin E.
.
Gaifutdinov D.
1-0
Koldaev D.
.
Goncharova N.
0-1
Gilyazitdinov N.
.
Zakirov R.
0-1
Sadykov A.
.
Balmyshova O.
1-0
Budkin A.
.
Baltabaev T.
0-1
Gabitov R.
.
Kulikov A.
1-0
Husnullin R.
.
Nagimov A.
1-0
Ashiev E.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Kulikov Almaz
2247F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Husnullin Ramil
2106F
Gabitov Ruslan
2064F
Sairanov Talgat
2027F
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2015F
Novikov Roman
1971F
Gaifutdinov Damir
1885F
Balmyshova Oksana
1829F
Budkin Aleksandr
1746F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Bardanov Roman
1586F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Magizova Yana
1543F
Igumentsev Leonid
1422F
Kusov Arslan
1133F
Alisheva Aigul
0
Baranov Aleksey
0
Kochetkov Nikita
0
Makhanko Anton
0
Makhanko Maksim
0
Vagizov Aizat
0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 8th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.