WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci
2015-10-09
2015-10-11
Italy
Grammichele

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
5.0
2.
Efimov Igor
5.0
3.
Santagati Alessandro
4.5
4.
Dragojlovic Andjelko
4.0
5.
Cannella Carlo
4.0
6.
Gangemi Salvatore
3.5
7.
Arrabito Gianfranco
3.5
8.
Rizzo Gaetano
3.5
9.
Culle' Salvatore
3.0
10.
Rota Giacomo
3.0
11.
Russo Alfio
3.0
12.
Grasso Gaetano
3.0
13.
Spina Simonpietro
2.5
14.
Battaglia Giuseppe
2.5
15.
Tondo Salvatore
2.5
16.
Giuffrida Ignazio
2.5
17.
Schembri Roberto
2.5
18.
Sileci Salvatore
2.0
19.
Giambrone Salvatore
1.5
20.
Cannella Simone
1.5
21.
Nobile Stefano
1.5
22.
Filetti Massimiliano
1.0
23.
Aceto Andrea
1.0


WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Salvatore S. (1710) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Salvatore C. (1972)
Salvatore T. (1882) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gaetano R. (0)
Stefano N. (1811) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Massimiliano F. (1866)
Simonpietro S. (1850) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Simone C. (1780)
Salvatore G. (1761) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Giacomo R. (1882)
Giuseppe B. (1800) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ignazio G. (1870)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roberto S. (1661) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Carlo C. (1958)
Salvatore G. (2107) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Gaetano G. (2004)
Andjelko D. (2316) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alfio R. (1843)
Z L. Z. (2190) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gianfranco A. (1961)
Igor E. (2407) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alessandro S. (2208)
Table White player Black player
.
Sileci S.
0-1
Culle' S.
.
Tondo S.
0-1
Rizzo G.
.
Nobile S.
1-0
Filetti M.
.
Spina S.
1-0
Cannella S.
.
Giambrone S.
0-1
Rota G.
.
Battaglia G.
0.5-0.5
Giuffrida I.
.
Schembri R.
0-1
Cannella C.
.
Gangemi S.
0.5-0.5
Grasso G.
.
Dragojlovic A.
1-0
Russo A.
.
Ljubisavljevic Z.
1-0
Arrabito G.
.
Efimov I.
1-0
Santagati A.

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Efimov Igor
2407F
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2316F
Santagati Alessandro
2208F
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
2190F
Gangemi Salvatore
2107F
Grasso Gaetano
2004F
Culle' Salvatore
1972F
Arrabito Gianfranco
1961F
Cannella Carlo
1958F
Rota Giacomo
1882F
Tondo Salvatore
1882F
Giuffrida Ignazio
1870F
Filetti Massimiliano
1866F
Spina Simonpietro
1850F
Russo Alfio
1843F
Nobile Stefano
1811F
Battaglia Giuseppe
1800F
Cannella Simone
1780F
Giambrone Salvatore
1761F
Aceto Andrea
1733F
Sileci Salvatore
1710F
Schembri Roberto
1661F
Rizzo Gaetano
0

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Export

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WE 24 Citta' di Grammichele - 3 Mem N. Sileci

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.