Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz
2015-07-18
2015-07-18
Russia
Tula

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Novikov Konstantin
10.0
2.
Kosarev Aleksey
9.0
3.
Tuzinskiy Denis
8.0
4.
Kozlov Mikhail P.
7.5
5.
Manaenkov Vladimir
7.0
6.
Smirnov Alexander
7.0
7.
Dudarev Andrey
7.0
8.
Ponomarenko Viktor
7.0
9.
Zarkovskiy Sergei
6.5
10.
Maksimov Alexander
6.5
11.
Krasnov Yury A.
6.0
12.
Klimov Anatolij
6.0
13.
Kinin Mikhail
6.0
14.
Mosolov Sergey
6.0
15.
Skurihin Roman
6.0
16.
Shkurkin Andrey
5.5
17.
Gorbachev Evgeny
5.5
18.
Dolzhenkov Eduard
5.5
19.
Konovalov Vladimir
5.5
20.
Elkin Yaroslav
5.5
21.
Mirokhin Pavel
5.5
22.
Romanchenko Yuri
5.0
23.
Shapatin Alexander
5.0
24.
Orlov Valery
5.0
25.
Moiseev Alexander
5.0
26.
Kosolapova Lilia
5.0
27.
Domrachev Alexander
5.0
28.
Kudriavtsev Vladimir
4.5
29.
Lavrukhin Sergey
4.0
30.
Topalidis Ioannis D
4.0
31.
Tanaev Viktor
4.0
32.
Bogatirev Nikolay
3.5
33.
Barashev Alexey
2.5
34.
Eliseev Valery
2.0
35.
Andrianov Alexey
1.0
36.
Pugacheva Natalia
0.0


Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 D T. I. (1171)
Viktor T. (2078) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Valery O. (2034)
Yuri R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Natalia P. (1817)
Lilia K. (2058) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexey B. (0)
Alexander S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey M. (0)
Alexander D. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey L. (0)
Yaroslav E. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Evgeny G. (0)
Eduard D. (2057) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladimir K. (0)
Pavel M. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Alexander M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman S. (1903) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexander M. (2105)
A. K. Y. (2221) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Vladimir M. (2193)
Mikhail K. (2215) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Denis T. (2264)
Sergei Z. (2174) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Andrey S. (2010)
Andrey D. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vladimir K. (2099)
Alexander S. (2260) 7.0 0-1 7.0 P. K. M. (2212)
Aleksey K. (2316) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Viktor P. (2213)
Konstantin N. (2237) 10.0 1-0 10.0 Anatolij K. (2158)
Table White player Black player
.
Andrianov A.
0-1
Topalidis I.
.
Tanaev V.
0-1
Orlov V.
.
Romanchenko Y.
1-0
Pugacheva N.
.
Kosolapova L.
1-0
Barashev A.
.
Shapatin A.
0-1
Mosolov S.
.
Domrachev A.
1-0
Lavrukhin S.
.
Elkin Y.
0.5-0.5
Gorbachev E.
.
Dolzhenkov E.
1-0
Kudriavtsev V.
.
Mirokhin P.
0-1
Maksimov A.
.
Skurihin R.
1-0
Moiseev A.
.
Krasnov Y.
0-1
Manaenkov V.
.
Kinin M.
0-1
Tuzinskiy D.
.
Zarkovskiy S.
1-0
Shkurkin A.
.
Dudarev A.
1-0
Konovalov V.
.
Smirnov A.
0-1
Kozlov M.
.
Kosarev A.
0-1
Ponomarenko V.
.
Novikov K.
1-0
Klimov A.

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kosarev Aleksey
2316F
Tuzinskiy Denis
2264F
Smirnov Alexander
2260F
Novikov Konstantin
2237F
Krasnov Yury A.
2221F
Kinin Mikhail
2215F
Ponomarenko Viktor
2213F
Kozlov Mikhail P.
2212F
Manaenkov Vladimir
2193F
Zarkovskiy Sergei
2174F
Klimov Anatolij
2158F
Moiseev Alexander
2105F
Konovalov Vladimir
2099F
Tanaev Viktor
2078F
Kosolapova Lilia
2058F
Dolzhenkov Eduard
2057F
Orlov Valery
2034F
Shkurkin Andrey
2010F
Eliseev Valery
1981F
Skurihin Roman
1903F
Pugacheva Natalia
1817F
Topalidis Ioannis D
1171F
Andrianov Alexey
0
Barashev Alexey
0
Bogatirev Nikolay
0
Domrachev Alexander
0
Dudarev Andrey
0
Elkin Yaroslav
0
Gorbachev Evgeny
0
Kudriavtsev Vladimir
0
Lavrukhin Sergey
0
Maksimov Alexander
0
Mirokhin Pavel
0
Mosolov Sergey
0
Romanchenko Yuri
0
Shapatin Alexander
0

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Export

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ Tula region men semifinal Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.