Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region
2015-07-09
2015-07-15
Russian Federation
Nizhny Tagil

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Odintsov Vadim
7.0
2.
Suverneva Aliona
6.5
3.
Trubitsyna Yulia
6.5
4.
Frolov Evgeny
6.0
5.
Danilov Kirill
5.5
6.
Matveev Vladimir
5.5
7.
Maltyz Nicolay
5.0
8.
Biktimirov Alexandr
5.0
9.
Ponomarev Viktor
4.5
10.
Maltyz Nikita
4.0
11.
Takiulin Semen
4.0
12.
Zaspanov Konstantin
3.5
13.
Galiullina Natalia
3.5
14.
Myakota Artem
3.5
15.
Lachihin Anton
3.5
16.
Frolova Lada
3.0
17.
Myakota Sergei
3.0
18.
Beryozka Polina
3.0
19.
Chupina Uljyana
3.0
20.
Karamov Stepan
3.0
21.
Kolotygin Alexander
3.0
22.
Buchelnikova Kseniya
2.5
23.
Fedortsov Yakov
2.5
24.
Kozlova Valeriia
2.5
25.
Nurgaleev Matvei
2.0
26.
Chudinov Konstantin
2.0
27.
Aloyan Mikhail
2.0
28.
Sukhov Andrey
1.5
29.
Mukhachev Georgiy
1.5
30.
Allaev Alexandr
1.5
31.
Barysheva Anastasia
1.0
32.
Talanov Alexandr
0.5
33.
Shalimov Arsenty
0.5
34.
Mokronosov Artyom
0.5
35.
Barobina Irina
0.0
36.
Novoselov Roman
0.0
37.
Cherkesov Dmitriy
0.0
38.
Vanchugov Ivan
0.0


Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vladimir M. (2378)
Arsenty S. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Yulia T. (2035)
Artyom M. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Yakov F. (0)
Georgiy M. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Sergei M. (1983)
Kseniya B. (1508) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Konstantin C. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alexandr B. (1857)
Stepan K. (1583) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Evgeny F. (2082)
Polina B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasia B. (1923)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem M. (1781) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Andrey S. (0)
Natalia G. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Valeriia K. (0)
Nikita M. (1463) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail A. (1582)
Viktor P. (1860) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Matvei N. (0)
Nicolay M. (2125) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan V. (0)
Kirill D. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Uljyana C. (0)
Aliona S. (1734) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Irina B. (0)
Vadim O. (2159) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Alexandr A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Cherkesov D.
0-1
Matveev V.
.
Shalimov A.
0-1
Trubitsyna Y.
.
Mokronosov A.
0-1
Fedortsov Y.
.
Mukhachev G.
0-1
Myakota S.
.
Buchelnikova K.
0.5-0.5
Chudinov K.
.
Kolotygin A.
1-0
Biktimirov A.
.
Karamov S.
0-1
Frolov E.
.
Beryozka P.
1-0
Barysheva A.
.
Myakota A.
1-0
Sukhov A.
.
Galiullina N.
1-0
Kozlova V.
.
Maltyz N.
1-0
Aloyan M.
.
Ponomarev V.
1-0
Nurgaleev M.
.
Maltyz N.
1-0
Vanchugov I.
.
Danilov K.
1-0
Chupina U.
.
Suverneva A.
1-0
Barobina I.
.
Odintsov V.
1-0
Allaev A.

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Matveev Vladimir
2378F
Novoselov Roman
2214F
Odintsov Vadim
2159F
Maltyz Nicolay
2125F
Frolov Evgeny
2082F
Trubitsyna Yulia
2035F
Myakota Sergei
1983F
Barysheva Anastasia
1923F
Ponomarev Viktor
1860F
Biktimirov Alexandr
1857F
Myakota Artem
1781F
Lachihin Anton
1742F
Suverneva Aliona
1734F
Zaspanov Konstantin
1620F
Karamov Stepan
1583F
Aloyan Mikhail
1582F
Buchelnikova Kseniya
1508F
Maltyz Nikita
1463F
Frolova Lada
1223F
Allaev Alexandr
0
Barobina Irina
0
Beryozka Polina
0
Cherkesov Dmitriy
0
Chudinov Konstantin
0
Chupina Uljyana
0
Danilov Kirill
0
Fedortsov Yakov
0
Galiullina Natalia
0
Kolotygin Alexander
0
Kozlova Valeriia
0
Mokronosov Artyom
0
Mukhachev Georgiy
0
Nurgaleev Matvei
0
Shalimov Arsenty
0
Sukhov Andrey
0
Takiulin Semen
0
Talanov Alexandr
0
Vanchugov Ivan
0

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Export

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team Championship of Sverdlovsk region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.