XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich
2015-07-05
2015-07-05
Poland
Lazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-04
Position Name Score
1.
Stupak Kirill
7.5
2.
Tomczak Jacek
7.5
3.
Fraczek Daniel
7.5
4.
Mozharov Mikhail
7.0
5.
Shishkin Vadim
6.5
6.
Nowak Mikolaj
6.5
7.
Filewicz Przemyslaw
6.5
8.
Niekras Dawid
6.5
9.
Sliwicki Damian
6.5
10.
Franckowski Janusz
6.0
11.
Smieszek Wojciech
6.0
12.
Korbal Arkadiusz
6.0
13.
Szewczak Andrzej
6.0
14.
Jacek Roksana
6.0
15.
Galicki Ryszard
6.0
16.
Zebracki Tomasz
6.0
17.
Lewicki Miroslaw
6.0
18.
Szpar Milosz
5.5
19.
Dytman Radoslaw
5.5
20.
Koszowski Krystian
5.5
21.
Zadkowski Zbigniew
5.5
22.
Bober Mateusz
5.5
23.
Przerwa Waldemar
5.5
24.
Woloch Oskar
5.5
25.
Adamski Jan
5.5
26.
Filewicz Radoslaw
5.5
27.
Mis Mieszko
5.5
28.
Wikar Martyna
5.5
29.
Grzesik Gracjan
5.5
30.
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
5.0
31.
Chmielewski Miroslaw
5.0
32.
Gregorz Jan
5.0
33.
Lewczuk Antoni
5.0
34.
Gawor Jan Pawel
5.0
35.
Wojdak Jan
5.0
36.
Terninko Yuriy
5.0
37.
Jarzembinski Mateusz
5.0
38.
Luczak Filip
5.0
39.
Straszewski Tomasz
5.0
40.
Lokaj Bartlomiej
5.0
41.
Matewski Marcin
5.0
42.
Kwiek Janusz
4.5
43.
Majewski Krzysztof
4.5
44.
Wysocki Mieczyslaw
4.5
45.
Ossolinski Lukasz
4.5
46.
Fiszer Jakub
4.5
47.
Malicka Maria
4.5
48.
Kulpinski Jakub
4.5
49.
Hasinski Sebastian
4.5
50.
Galant Ireneusz
4.5
51.
Bucko Wieslaw
4.5
52.
Fiszer Bartosz
4.5
53.
Kozak Olaf
4.5
54.
Zdziarski Waldemar
4.5
55.
Olsztynski Andrzej
4.5
56.
Szafranski Piotr
4.0
57.
Lewandowski Witold
4.0
58.
Krokosz Tomasz
4.0
59.
Zadkowski Maciej
4.0
60.
Szafranski Maciej
4.0
61.
Smetek Robert
4.0
62.
Ostrowski Michal
4.0
63.
Dylag Emilia
4.0
64.
Malinowska Natalia
4.0
65.
Straczek Wiktoria
4.0
66.
Popiolek Henryk
4.0
67.
Dahms Medard
4.0
68.
Drzewiecki Milosz
4.0
69.
Redzisz Michal
4.0
70.
Lazniewski Tadeusz
3.5
71.
Olsztynski Jan
3.5
72.
Bienko Jagoda
3.5
73.
Malinowski Aleksander
3.5
74.
Kuczynski Michal
3.0
75.
Antos Alicja
3.0
76.
Bialowas Maria
3.0
77.
Przybylowicz Justyna
3.0
78.
Sloniewski Krzysztof
3.0
79.
Kulpinski Wojciech
3.0
80.
Bialowas Lucyna
3.0
81.
Bazylewicz Zygmunt
3.0
82.
Grzesik Nikola
3.0
83.
Mucha Marek
3.0
84.
Antos Aleksandra
2.5
85.
Lazniewska Zofia
2.5
86.
Lazniewski Marcin
2.5
87.
Paradowski Mateusz
2.5
88.
Juszczak Milosz
2.5
89.
Kazala Jakub
2.0
90.
Straczek Krystian
2.0
91.
Olsztynska Helena
1.5
92.
Majewski Radoslaw
1.5
93.
Wnuk Piotr
1.0
94.
Pobudejski Adam
0.5
95.
Szczepaniak Lukasz
0.0


XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr W. (0) 1.0 0F-1F 0.5 Adam P. (0)
Helena O. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Maria B. (0)
Jakub K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alicja A. (0)
Mateusz P. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Aleksandra A. (0)
Nikola G. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.5 Radoslaw M. (0)
Krystian S. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Wiktoria S. (0)
Marek M. (1521) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Wieslaw B. (1454)
Michal K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Robert S. (1222)
Jan O. (1132) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Zofia L. (0)
Jagoda B. (1242) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Marcin L. (0)
Tadeusz L. (1098) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Milosz J. (1204)
Aleksander M. (1430) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Lukasz O. (1468)
Maciej Z. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Krzysztof S. (1103)
Milosz D. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Zygmunt B. (1321)
Michal O. (1345) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Wojciech K. (0)
Medard D. (1164) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Lucyna B. (0)
Emilia D. (1602) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Michal R. (1482)
Piotr S. (1277) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yuriy T. (0)
Natalia M. (1111) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Justyna P. (0)
Maciej S. (1202) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mateusz G. (1353)
Waldemar Z. (1453) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jakub F. (1275)
Olaf K. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jakub K. (1339)
Sebastian H. (1663) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Krzysztof M. (1286)
Ireneusz G. (1849) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Zbigniew Z. (1612)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria M. (1672) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Andrzej O. (1461)
Bartlomiej L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Henryk P. (1299)
Antoni L. (1470) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Witold L. (1316)
Tomasz S. (1334) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Tomasz K. (0)
Jan W. (1361) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Roksana J. (1904)
Mateusz J. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Pawel G. J. (1519)
Krystian K. (1710) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Bartosz F. (1443)
Radoslaw D. (1253) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Janusz K. (1691)
Martyna W. (1557) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mieczyslaw W. (1750)
Milosz S. (1847) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Damian S. (2100)
Mateusz B. (1353) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jan A. (2293)
Gracjan G. (1617) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Waldemar P. (1763)
Mieszko M. (1806) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Dawid N. (2276)
Ryszard G. (1946) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jan G. (1399)
Andrzej S. (1887) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Filip L. (1629)
Janusz F. (2043) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Miroslaw C. (1611)
Miroslaw L. (2175) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Marcin M. (1640)
Przemyslaw F. (2052) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Radoslaw F. (1773)
Mikolaj N. (1976) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Oskar W. (2108)
Mikhail M. (2564) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Wojciech S. (2035)
Daniel F. (2411) 6.5 1-0 6.0 Tomasz Z. (2114)
Kirill S. (2547) 6.5 1-0 6.0 Arkadiusz K. (2099)
Jacek T. (2579) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Vadim S. (2507)
Table White player Black player
.
Wnuk P.
0F-1F
Pobudejski A.
.
Olsztynska H.
0-1
Bialowas M.
.
Kazala J.
0-1
Antos A.
.
Paradowski M.
0.5-0.5
Antos A.
.
Grzesik N.
1-0
Majewski R.
.
Straczek K.
0-1
Straczek W.
.
Mucha M.
0-1
Bucko W.
.
Kuczynski M.
0-1
Smetek R.
.
Olsztynski J.
1-0
Lazniewska Z.
.
Bienko J.
1-0
Lazniewski M.
.
Lazniewski T.
1-0
Juszczak M.
.
Malinowski A.
0-1
Ossolinski L.
.
Zadkowski M.
1-0
Sloniewski K.
.
Drzewiecki M.
1-0
Bazylewicz Z.
.
Ostrowski M.
1-0
Kulpinski W.
.
Dahms M.
1-0
Bialowas L.
.
Dylag E.
0.5-0.5
Redzisz M.
.
Szafranski P.
0-1
Terninko Y.
.
Malinowska N.
1-0
Przybylowicz J.
.
Szafranski M.
0-1
Gorkiewicz M.
.
Zdziarski W.
0.5-0.5
Fiszer J.
.
Kozak O.
0.5-0.5
Kulpinski J.
.
Hasinski S.
0.5-0.5
Majewski K.
.
Galant I.
0-1
Zadkowski Z.
.
Malicka M.
0.5-0.5
Olsztynski A.
.
Lokaj B.
1-0
Popiolek H.
.
Lewczuk A.
1-0
Lewandowski W.
.
Straszewski T.
1-0
Krokosz T.
.
Wojdak J.
0-1
Jacek R.
.
Jarzembinski M.
0.5-0.5
Gawor J.
.
Koszowski K.
1-0
Fiszer B.
.
Dytman R.
1-0
Kwiek J.
.
Wikar M.
1-0
Wysocki M.
.
Szpar M.
0-1
Sliwicki D.
.
Bober M.
0.5-0.5
Adamski J.
.
Grzesik G.
0.5-0.5
Przerwa W.
.
Mis M.
0-1
Niekras D.
.
Galicki R.
1-0
Gregorz J.
.
Szewczak A.
1-0
Luczak F.
.
Franckowski J.
1-0
Chmielewski M.
.
Lewicki M.
1-0
Matewski M.
.
Filewicz P.
1-0
Filewicz R.
.
Nowak M.
1-0
Woloch O.
.
Mozharov M.
1-0
Smieszek W.
.
Fraczek D.
1-0
Zebracki T.
.
Stupak K.
1-0
Korbal A.
.
Tomczak J.
1-0
Shishkin V.

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2579F
Mozharov Mikhail
2564F
Stupak Kirill
2547F
Shishkin Vadim
2507F
Fraczek Daniel
2411F
Adamski Jan
2293F
Niekras Dawid
2276F
Lewicki Miroslaw
2175F
Zebracki Tomasz
2114F
Woloch Oskar
2108F
Sliwicki Damian
2100F
Korbal Arkadiusz
2099F
Filewicz Przemyslaw
2052F
Franckowski Janusz
2043F
Smieszek Wojciech
2035F
Nowak Mikolaj
1976F
Galicki Ryszard
1946F
Jacek Roksana
1904F
Szewczak Andrzej
1887F
Galant Ireneusz
1849F
Szpar Milosz
1847F
Mis Mieszko
1806F
Filewicz Radoslaw
1773F
Przerwa Waldemar
1763F
Wysocki Mieczyslaw
1750F
Koszowski Krystian
1710F
Kwiek Janusz
1691F
Malicka Maria
1672F
Hasinski Sebastian
1663F
Matewski Marcin
1640F
Luczak Filip
1629F
Grzesik Gracjan
1617F
Zadkowski Zbigniew
1612F
Chmielewski Miroslaw
1611F
Dylag Emilia
1602F
Wikar Martyna
1557F
Mucha Marek
1521F
Gawor Jan Pawel
1519F
Redzisz Michal
1482F
Lewczuk Antoni
1470F
Ossolinski Lukasz
1468F
Olsztynski Andrzej
1461F
Bucko Wieslaw
1454F
Zdziarski Waldemar
1453F
Fiszer Bartosz
1443F
Szczepaniak Lukasz
1440F
Malinowski Aleksander
1430F
Gregorz Jan
1399F
Wojdak Jan
1361F
Bober Mateusz
1353F
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
1353F
Ostrowski Michal
1345F
Kulpinski Jakub
1339F
Straszewski Tomasz
1334F
Bazylewicz Zygmunt
1321F
Lewandowski Witold
1316F
Popiolek Henryk
1299F
Majewski Krzysztof
1286F
Szafranski Piotr
1277F
Fiszer Jakub
1275F
Dytman Radoslaw
1253F
Bienko Jagoda
1242F
Smetek Robert
1222F
Juszczak Milosz
1204F
Szafranski Maciej
1202F
Dahms Medard
1164F
Olsztynski Jan
1132F
Malinowska Natalia
1111F
Sloniewski Krzysztof
1103F
Lazniewski Tadeusz
1098F
Antos Aleksandra
0
Antos Alicja
0
Bialowas Lucyna
0
Bialowas Maria
0
Drzewiecki Milosz
0
Grzesik Nikola
0
Jarzembinski Mateusz
0
Kazala Jakub
0
Kozak Olaf
0
Krokosz Tomasz
0
Kuczynski Michal
0
Kulpinski Wojciech
0
Lazniewska Zofia
0
Lazniewski Marcin
0
Lokaj Bartlomiej
0
Majewski Radoslaw
0
Olsztynska Helena
0
Paradowski Mateusz
0
Pobudejski Adam
0
Przybylowicz Justyna
0
Straczek Krystian
0
Straczek Wiktoria
0
Terninko Yuriy
0
Wnuk Piotr
0
Zadkowski Maciej
0

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Export

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy - Perla Baltyku - Turniej szachow szybkich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.