XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015
2015-07-27
2015-08-02
Russia
Ulan-Ude

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
7.5
2.
Rodionov Yuri
7.0
3.
Dambaev Bilikto
7.0
4.
Dolsonov Ayusha
7.0
5.
Ibadov Dashgyn
7.0
6.
Pushkarev Dmitry
7.0
7.
Dondukov Sengdorji
6.5
8.
Borisov Mark
6.5
9.
Tengis Tsog-Ochir
6.0
10.
Bychkov Vladimir
6.0
11.
Krasnopeev Petr
6.0
12.
Bairov Tamir
6.0
13.
Shagdurov Denis
5.5
14.
Dashiev Kim
5.5
15.
Bidagaev Bulat
5.5
16.
Khorgnov Tsybikzhap
5.5
17.
Alexeev Sergey
5.5
18.
Maximov Vadim
5.5
19.
Bainov Boris
5.5
20.
Snetkov Ivan
5.5
21.
Irmuuntulga Batjargal
5.5
22.
Rovnov Vladislav
5.5
23.
Naumov Ivan
5.5
24.
Bayarmaa Gendenjamc
5.5
25.
Badmazhapov Viktor
5.5
26.
Agafonov Vladimir
5.0
27.
Dondokov Ochir
5.0
28.
Vakhrushev Valeriy
5.0
29.
Zubricheva Daria
5.0
30.
Tsybikov Bato
5.0
31.
Taroev Valeriy
5.0
32.
Zhuk Valeriy
5.0
33.
Mogloev Alexander
4.5
34.
Abasheeva Ksenia
4.5
35.
Selezneva Ekaterina
4.5
36.
Baldarov Aur
4.5
37.
Solyankin Andrey
4.5
38.
Dagiisuren Jargalsaikhan
4.5
39.
Dorzhiev Erdem
4.5
40.
Toktonov Georgiy
4.5
41.
Ochirov Tsyden
4.5
42.
Sayapin Nikita
4.5
43.
Purevjav Sanjjav
4.5
44.
Badmaev Aldar
4.0
45.
Galenpolskiy Mikhail
4.0
46.
Zotov Nikita
4.0
47.
Bairova Aryuna
4.0
48.
Erdene-Ochir Jantsandorj
4.0
49.
Semenov Leonid
4.0
50.
Bryukhov Sergey
4.0
51.
Nazarov Afanasiy
4.0
52.
Soronzonbold Lkhagvadorj
4.0
53.
Sandanov Tumen
4.0
54.
Enkh-Ochir Erdene-Ochir
4.0
55.
Sharapova Chimita
3.5
56.
Khatuev Bair
3.5
57.
Sundui Sonom
3.5
58.
Matveeva Engelsina
3.5
59.
Budaev Dashidorzho
3.5
60.
Angarov Dmitriy
3.5
61.
Lobanov Kirill
3.5
62.
Khakhanov Vladimir
3.5
63.
Sharypov Viktor
3.5
64.
Krupovich Roman
3.5
65.
Zhamsoeva Dulmazhab
3.0
66.
Khangueva Ayana
3.0
67.
Terleev Anatoly
2.5
68.
Shirapdorzhiev Tsyrenzhap
2.5
69.
Zabanov Zhalsan
2.5
70.
Anokhina Diana
2.0
71.
Dorzhiev Lubsan-Dashi
2.0
72.
Kozlov Dmitriy
1.5
73.
Dagbaeva Tseregma
1.5
74.
Borboev Dorzho
1.0
75.
Dymbrylova Alexandra
1.0
76.
Klochikhin Kirill
0.5
77.
Saklakov Roman
0.5
78.
Shabakov Evgeniy
0.0


XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tseregma D. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Chimita S. (1608)
Zhalsan Z. (1590) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Sonom S. (0)
Dashidorzho B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Tsyden O. (1768)
Viktor S. (1727) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Georgiy T. (0)
Vladimir K. (1899) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ekaterina S. (1541)
Jantsandorj E. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anatoly T. (1727)
Nikita Z. (1723) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bato T. (1892)
Afanasiy N. (1704) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lubsan-Dashi D. (0)
Aryuna B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ayana K. (1859)
Tumen S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dulmazhab Z. (1310)
Sergey B. (1708) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir A. (2223)
Erdene-Ochir E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ochir D. (1815)
Sanjjav P. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Roman K. (1684)
Erdem D. (1806) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Bair K. (0)
Ksenia A. (1856) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Engelsina M. (1474)
Andrey S. (2228) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ivan N. (2024)
Alexander M. (1801) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Nikita S. (1671)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aur B. (1937) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Denis S. (2125)
Jargalsaikhan D. (1915) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vadim M. (1818)
Valeriy V. (1742) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aldar B. (1900)
Daria Z. (1841) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Leonid S. (0)
Tsybikzhap K. (1839) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Sergey A. (2079)
Vladislav R. (1963) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Boris B. (1838)
Viktor B. (1901) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Kim D. (2043)
Batjargal I. (1729) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Gendenjamc B. (1942)
Ivan S. (2090) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Yuri R. (2138)
Tamir B. (0) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir B. (2048)
Petr K. (2083) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Valeriy T. (1933)
Valeriy Z. (2146) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Zhamsaran T. (2420)
Mark B. (2023) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Bulat B. (1731)
Dashgyn I. (2255) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Dmitry P. (2385)
Bilikto D. (1927) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Tsog-Ochir T. (1842)
Ayusha D. (2217) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Sengdorji D. (2346)
Table White player Black player
.
Dagbaeva T.
0-1
Sharapova C.
.
Zabanov Z.
0-1
Sundui S.
.
Budaev D.
0-1
Ochirov T.
.
Sharypov V.
0-1
Toktonov G.
.
Khakhanov V.
0-1
Selezneva E.
.
Erdene-Ochir J.
1-0
Terleev A.
.
Zotov N.
0-1
Tsybikov B.
.
Nazarov A.
1-0
Dorzhiev L.
.
Bairova A.
1-0
Khangueva A.
.
Sandanov T.
1-0
Zhamsoeva D.
.
Bryukhov S.
0-1
Agafonov V.
.
Enkh-Ochir E.
0-1
Dondokov O.
.
Purevjav S.
1-0
Krupovich R.
.
Dorzhiev E.
1-0
Khatuev B.
.
Abasheeva K.
1-0
Matveeva E.
.
Solyankin A.
0-1
Naumov I.
.
Mogloev A.
0.5-0.5
Sayapin N.
.
Baldarov A.
0-1
Shagdurov D.
.
Dagiisuren J.
0-1
Maximov V.
.
Vakhrushev V.
1-0
Badmaev A.
.
Zubricheva D.
1-0
Semenov L.
.
Khorgnov T.
0.5-0.5
Alexeev S.
.
Rovnov V.
0.5-0.5
Bainov B.
.
Badmazhapov V.
0.5-0.5
Dashiev K.
.
Irmuuntulga B.
0.5-0.5
Bayarmaa G.
.
Snetkov I.
0-1
Rodionov Y.
.
Bairov T.
0.5-0.5
Bychkov V.
.
Krasnopeev P.
1-0
Taroev V.
.
Zhuk V.
0-1
Tsydypov Z.
.
Borisov M.
1-0
Bidagaev B.
.
Ibadov D.
1-0
Pushkarev D.
.
Dambaev B.
1-0
Tengis T.
.
Dolsonov A.
1-0
Dondukov S.

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2420F
Pushkarev Dmitry
2385F
Dondukov Sengdorji
2346F
Ibadov Dashgyn
2255F
Solyankin Andrey
2228F
Agafonov Vladimir
2223F
Dolsonov Ayusha
2217F
Angarov Dmitriy
2161F
Zhuk Valeriy
2146F
Rodionov Yuri
2138F
Shagdurov Denis
2125F
Snetkov Ivan
2090F
Krasnopeev Petr
2083F
Alexeev Sergey
2079F
Bychkov Vladimir
2048F
Dashiev Kim
2043F
Naumov Ivan
2024F
Borisov Mark
2023F
Rovnov Vladislav
1963F
Bayarmaa Gendenjamc
1942F
Baldarov Aur
1937F
Taroev Valeriy
1933F
Dambaev Bilikto
1927F
Dagiisuren Jargalsaikhan
1915F
Badmazhapov Viktor
1901F
Badmaev Aldar
1900F
Khakhanov Vladimir
1899F
Tsybikov Bato
1892F
Khangueva Ayana
1859F
Abasheeva Ksenia
1856F
Tengis Tsog-Ochir
1842F
Zubricheva Daria
1841F
Khorgnov Tsybikzhap
1839F
Bainov Boris
1838F
Maximov Vadim
1818F
Dondokov Ochir
1815F
Dorzhiev Erdem
1806F
Galenpolskiy Mikhail
1806F
Mogloev Alexander
1801F
Ochirov Tsyden
1768F
Shabakov Evgeniy
1758F
Vakhrushev Valeriy
1742F
Bidagaev Bulat
1731F
Irmuuntulga Batjargal
1729F
Sharypov Viktor
1727F
Terleev Anatoly
1727F
Zotov Nikita
1723F
Bryukhov Sergey
1708F
Nazarov Afanasiy
1704F
Krupovich Roman
1684F
Sayapin Nikita
1671F
Lobanov Kirill
1663F
Sharapova Chimita
1608F
Zabanov Zhalsan
1590F
Selezneva Ekaterina
1541F
Matveeva Engelsina
1474F
Zhamsoeva Dulmazhab
1310F
Anokhina Diana
0
Bairova Aryuna
0
Bairov Tamir
0
Borboev Dorzho
0
Budaev Dashidorzho
0
Dagbaeva Tseregma
0
Dorzhiev Lubsan-Dashi
0
Dymbrylova Alexandra
0
Enkh-Ochir Erdene-Ochir
0
Erdene-Ochir Jantsandorj
0
Khatuev Bair
0
Klochikhin Kirill
0
Kozlov Dmitriy
0
Purevjav Sanjjav
0
Saklakov Roman
0
Sandanov Tumen
0
Semenov Leonid
0
Shirapdorzhiev Tsyrenzhap
0
Soronzonbold Lkhagvadorj
0
Sundui Sonom
0
Toktonov Georgiy
0

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Export

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.