Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-05
Position Name Score
1.
Vernet Solene
2.5
2.
Husson Cybele
2.5
3.
Pionnier Camille
2.0
4.
Mathey Fannie
2.0
5.
Lebret Loriane
2.0
6.
Revil-Baudard Didier
2.0
7.
Andre Marine
2.0
8.
Monnot Paul
2.0
9.
Legrand Claire
2.0
10.
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
2.0
11.
Livet Florian
2.0
12.
Degeorges Mathis
2.0
13.
Guerry Emilien
2.0
14.
Roos Louise
2.0
15.
Ludwiczak Virginie
2.0
16.
Hodot Yves
2.0
17.
Dubois Marie
2.0
18.
Scherrer Gilles
2.0
19.
Peyre Camille
2.0
20.
Konopka Jeremie
2.0
21.
Menard Baptiste
2.0
22.
Robert Jean-Pierre
2.0
23.
Seite Sullian
2.0
24.
Roussey Quentin
2.0
25.
Salvaing Jean-Louis
2.0
26.
Penalver Marion
2.0
27.
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
2.0
28.
Cornaton Antoine
2.0
29.
Jaulin Marc
2.0
30.
Vanacker Stephane
2.0
31.
Auvray Juliette
2.0
32.
Plessis Arnaud
2.0
33.
Cadiou Jacques
2.0
34.
Bourges Jerome
2.0
35.
Caron Damien
2.0
36.
Janier Fabrice
2.0
37.
Chaplin Erick
2.0
38.
Cherki Thomas
2.0
39.
Neuhauser Salome
2.0
40.
Jeanjean Dominique
2.0
41.
Rode Antony
2.0
42.
Joslin Jerome
2.0
43.
Eugene Floryan
2.0
44.
Roumegous Etienne
2.0
45.
Rocher Olivier
2.0
46.
Jung Pascal
2.0
47.
Stoenescu Radu
2.0
48.
Theon Pierre
2.0
49.
Bettioui Noureddine
2.0
50.
Morabbi Armin
2.0
51.
Depoorter Enguerran
2.0
52.
Lallement Victor
2.0
53.
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2.0
54.
Pruvot Louis
2.0
55.
Sohier Julien
2.0
56.
Bodenez Vincent
2.0
57.
Viennot Dylan
2.0
58.
Bauduin Etienne
2.0
59.
Appendino Jerome
2.0
60.
Cavillon Fabien
2.0
61.
Moucheroud Jeremy
2.0
62.
Bernard Christophe
2.0
63.
Roos Jean-Luc
2.0
64.
Baillon Olivier
2.0
65.
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2.0
66.
Delorme Alban
2.0
67.
Klinova Masha
2.0
68.
Abello Sebastien
2.0
69.
Mensch Etienne
2.0
70.
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria
2.0
71.
Reinhart Emmanuel
2.0
72.
Delaunay Sebastien
2.0
73.
Dobosz Henryk
2.0
74.
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2.0
75.
Janev Evgeni
2.0
76.
Manea Alexandru
2.0
77.
Monroy Charles
2.0
78.
Petitcunot Pierre
2.0
79.
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2.0
80.
Guidarelli Laurent
2.0
81.
Arribas Lopez Angel
2.0
82.
Eingorn Vereslav S
2.0
83.
Guliyev Namig
2.0
84.
Samy Valerie
1.5
85.
Mars Fiona
1.5
86.
Bellahcene Meriem
1.5
87.
Bezy Cedric
1.5
88.
Wlassewitch Sylvain
1.5
89.
Pastorelli Loic
1.5
90.
Saliou Sarah
1.5
91.
Niepceron Luc
1.5
92.
Forgues Valerie
1.5
93.
Raffeneau Frederic
1.5
94.
Leclair Marie
1.5
95.
Lemiere Frederic
1.5
96.
Rexhepi Haki
1.5
97.
Bajoni Lucas
1.5
98.
Nineuil Vincent
1.5
99.
Carpentier Jean-Christophe
1.5
100.
Bourgois Bastien
1.5
101.
Guerin Michel
1.5
102.
Favier Alain
1.5
103.
Dupre Mickael
1.5
104.
Roussel Glenn
1.5
105.
Piffaut Pierre-yves
1.5
106.
Marciniak Gerard
1.5
107.
Stevens Christian
1.5
108.
Bonnafous Michel
1.5
109.
Kieffer Christian
1.5
110.
Amarger Vincent
1.5
111.
Le Montagner Yoann
1.5
112.
Gorshkova Irina
1.5
113.
Jaze Christophe
1.5
114.
Denous Cyprien
1.5
115.
Desnos Alexandre
1.5
116.
Deslias Gregoire
1.5
117.
Bollore Jacques
1.5
118.
Valentin Rene
1.5
119.
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
1.5
120.
Cathelineau Didier
1.5
121.
Lauferon Patrick
1.5
122.
Degraeve Jean-Pierre
1.5
123.
Duff Rufus
1.5
124.
Daeschler Florian
1.5
125.
Lewis John
1.5
126.
Muratet Lucas
1.5
127.
Kirszenberg Marc
1.5
128.
Lebrun Xavier
1.5
129.
Bodson Jordane
1.5
130.
Langevin Philippe
1.5
131.
Grollemund Bertrand
1.5
132.
Yacob Francois
1.5
133.
Passager Jean-Pierre
1.5
134.
Dudognon Thibault
1.5
135.
Stoll Thomas
1.5
136.
Bruneau Laurent
1.5
137.
Demanghon Jonathan
1.5
138.
Forgues Fabien
1.5
139.
Duquesnoy Jean-Philippe
1.5
140.
Rene Benoit
1.5
141.
Flick Antoine
1.5
142.
Le Huec Marc
1.5
143.
Favarel Camille
1.5
144.
Mendeiros Jerome
1.5
145.
Aout Sebastien
1.5
146.
Louis Thibault
1.5
147.
Lemeaux David
1.5
148.
Meunier Clement
1.5
149.
Berthelot Yannick
1.5
150.
Dimitrov Christo
1.5
151.
Morelle Ludovic
1.5
152.
Fantinel Thibault
1.5
153.
Ivanov Jordan
1.5
154.
Riff Vincent
1.5
155.
Vareille Francois
1.5
156.
Boudiba Mahfoud
1.5
157.
Govciyan Pavel
1.5
158.
Kulaots Kaido
1.5
159.
Creff Mathis
1.0
160.
Junger Quentin
1.0
161.
Pucheu Camille
1.0
162.
Afrakhteh Nahid
1.0
163.
Joyeux Chloe
1.0
164.
Soissong Elisabeth
1.0
165.
Lapchin Sylvie
1.0
166.
Verhille Elie
1.0
167.
Mousset-Evtouchenko Nina
1.0
168.
Prothon Alain
1.0
169.
Broly Marine
1.0
170.
Blesing Alicia
1.0
171.
Alliot Alexis
1.0
172.
Dol Cecile
1.0
173.
Demellier Antonin
1.0
174.
Dubocage Claude
1.0
175.
Seite Yamina
1.0
176.
Binard Vianney
1.0
177.
Bourgery William
1.0
178.
Aiglon Nicolas
1.0
179.
Patarin Arnaud
1.0
180.
Belloc Sidonie
1.0
181.
Bernard Anthony
1.0
182.
Gauffriaud Carine
1.0
183.
Baldi Valentine
1.0
184.
Rivet Cyrille
1.0
185.
Chebance Benoit
1.0
186.
Catherineau Alexandre
1.0
187.
Deniau Pascal
1.0
188.
Mouahid Naim
1.0
189.
Breton Yves
1.0
190.
Paraillous Maxime
1.0
191.
Reboud Joseph
1.0
192.
Bellahcene Rayane
1.0
193.
Bufort Jean-Bernard
1.0
194.
Berthelot Nathan
1.0
195.
Cleran Anthony
1.0
196.
Le Menelec Erwan-Son
1.0
197.
Farnault Eric
1.0
198.
Jouneau Quentin
1.0
199.
Martin Luc
1.0
200.
Gauer Jacques
1.0
201.
Harutyunyan Ruben
1.0
202.
Bressy Theo
1.0
203.
Desbois Antoine
1.0
204.
Bouton Christophe
1.0
205.
Guette Gilles
1.0
206.
Baudry Remi
1.0
207.
Becq Alain
1.0
208.
Romano Gianni
1.0
209.
Bedue Julien
1.0
210.
Bleuzen Cedric
1.0
211.
Benayoun Omri
1.0
212.
Mitjaville Laurent
1.0
213.
Wlodarczyk Cyril
1.0
214.
Loukili Abdelillah
1.0
215.
Dijon Fabien
1.0
216.
Pivard Jean-Louis
1.0
217.
Bornhauser Eric
1.0
218.
Chiche Thibaut
1.0
219.
Oeljeklaus Karl
1.0
220.
Julien Jules-Alois
1.0
221.
De Lussac Estephe
1.0
222.
Coulon Guillaume
1.0
223.
Roussel Aurelien
1.0
224.
Fernandez Laura
1.0
225.
Baudin Frederic
1.0
226.
Lemerle Alban
1.0
227.
Rodmacq Clement
1.0
228.
Tache Benjamin
1.0
229.
Guyader Thierry
1.0
230.
Eid Maha
1.0
231.
Strohl Antoine
1.0
232.
Vigneron Quentin
1.0
233.
Boudrenghien Francois
1.0
234.
Grichkevitch Gilles
1.0
235.
Aiglon Laurent
1.0
236.
Viers Emmanuel
1.0
237.
Donon Robin
1.0
238.
Bonneville Guy
1.0
239.
Wahiche Geoffrey
1.0
240.
Savy Laurent
1.0
241.
Hamm Patrick
1.0
242.
Mizanur Rahman
1.0
243.
Lambert Adrien
1.0
244.
Kieffer Anatole
1.0
245.
Hervet Gilles
1.0
246.
Epelly Patrick
1.0
247.
Lecoq Julien
1.0
248.
Cheverry Francois
1.0
249.
Brionne Thierry
1.0
250.
Mazet Julien
1.0
251.
Andrieux Pascal
1.0
252.
Entem Alan
1.0
253.
Spielmann Alain
1.0
254.
Sorin Baptiste
1.0
255.
Roubaud Alexandre
1.0
256.
Pigeat Alexandre
1.0
257.
Olivier Pierre
1.0
258.
Gitzinger Gregory
1.0
259.
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
1.0
260.
Peray Sebastien
1.0
261.
Dal Borgo Albin
1.0
262.
Le Marec Simon
1.0
263.
Gantner Ludovic
1.0
264.
Adrian Claude
1.0
265.
Emmenecker Philippe
1.0
266.
Lepot Simon
1.0
267.
Marciniak Alexandre
1.0
268.
Dussart Frederic
1.0
269.
De Pierrefeu Thibaut
1.0
270.
Andriasyan Siranush
1.0
271.
Mastalerz Xavier
1.0
272.
Garcia Olivier
1.0
273.
Devallee Jeremie
1.0
274.
Houhou Olivier
1.0
275.
Laurent Julien G.
1.0
276.
Boyd Stephen
1.0
277.
Purenne Benoit
1.0
278.
Ortega Lopez Mikel
1.0
279.
Philippe Guillaume
1.0
280.
Manoeuvre Antoine
1.0
281.
Giffard Nicolas
1.0
282.
Pucher Sebastien
1.0
283.
Iglesias Joachim
1.0
284.
Wantiez Fabrice
1.0
285.
Sim Sylvain
1.0
286.
Gerber Richard
1.0
287.
Micottis Dorian
1.0
288.
Laurent Bruno
1.0
289.
Saiboulatov Daniyal
1.0
290.
Etchegaray Patrice
1.0
291.
Jolly Jean-Francois
1.0
292.
Sermier Guillaume
1.0
293.
Joie Sebastien
1.0
294.
Gaudineau Eric
1.0
295.
Valles Manuel
1.0
296.
Migot Tangi
1.0
297.
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
1.0
298.
Shchekachev Andrei
1.0
299.
Gurevich Mikhail
1.0
300.
Diaz Franck
1.0
301.
Fejzovski Enver
1.0
302.
De la Fontaine Christophe
1.0
303.
Carrillo Jesus
1.0
304.
Chamaillard Sylvain
1.0
305.
Steinle Thibaud
1.0
306.
Morice Ludovic
1.0
307.
Beneteau Hubert
1.0
308.
Midy Robin
1.0
309.
Bouchot Frederic
1.0
310.
Valette Christian
1.0
311.
Le Minh Trung Remy
1.0
312.
Amoyal Pierre
1.0
313.
Perruchaud Francois
1.0
314.
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
1.0
315.
Degardin Sylvain
1.0
316.
Couche Jean-Francois
1.0
317.
Ginovart Axel
1.0
318.
Serralta Michel
1.0
319.
Marty Brice
1.0
320.
Auvray Honorine
1.0
321.
Akl Nabil
1.0
322.
Louis Corentin
1.0
323.
Girardon Jerome
1.0
324.
Schmid Pablo
1.0
325.
Vanderbeeken Mikael
1.0
326.
Smith Matthieu
1.0
327.
Sibirko Ivan
1.0
328.
Muller Etienne
1.0
329.
Montagard Guillaume
1.0
330.
Moingt Anne
1.0
331.
Lever Erwan
1.0
332.
Helstroffer Arnaud
1.0
333.
Bleunven Andre
1.0
334.
Duratti Lindo
1.0
335.
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
1.0
336.
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel
1.0
337.
Grosdemange David
1.0
338.
Houard Sebastien
1.0
339.
Ducret Thomas
1.0
340.
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
1.0
341.
Kolodziejczyk Stephane
1.0
342.
Libens Michel
1.0
343.
Flament Frederic
1.0
344.
Poignot Quentin
1.0
345.
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
1.0
346.
Potrel Manu
1.0
347.
Adrian Louise
1.0
348.
Desnos Michel
1.0
349.
Granjard Karine
1.0
350.
Bounya Myriam
1.0
351.
Camilleri Herve
1.0
352.
Duquesne Julien
1.0
353.
Viers Matthieu
1.0
354.
Rousseau Jean-Francois
1.0
355.
Pronost Claire
1.0
356.
Dijon Frederic
1.0
357.
Farrington Edward J
1.0
358.
Jactel Nicolas
1.0
359.
Bernard Serge
1.0
360.
Hamida Ouahid
1.0
361.
Gouanelle Franck
1.0
362.
Delabre Tony
1.0
363.
Delafargue Bertrand
1.0
364.
Weill Roland
1.0
365.
Gentilleau Jean-Philippe
1.0
366.
Come Alexandre
1.0
367.
Stambul Adam
1.0
368.
Grimberg Gilbert
1.0
369.
Ricbour Jeremy
1.0
370.
Van Dongen Patrick
1.0
371.
Hayoun Lionel
1.0
372.
Shirazi Kamran
1.0
373.
Kouatly Bachar
1.0
374.
Oratovsky Michael
1.0
375.
Legrand Vincent
1.0
376.
Prieur Emilie
0.5
377.
Roussely Julien
0.5
378.
Swiercz Sonia
0.5
379.
Pivard Elsa
0.5
380.
Colin Phanie
0.5
381.
Humbert Mathieu
0.5
382.
Boukhris Khaled
0.5
383.
Louche Herve
0.5
384.
Pigeat Benoit
0.5
385.
Thorel Gregoire
0.5
386.
Oney Remel
0.5
387.
Alonso Audrey
0.5
388.
Guillo Nicolas
0.5
389.
Durando Patrick
0.5
390.
Destic Pablo
0.5
391.
Degand Alain
0.5
392.
Weill Serge
0.5
393.
Pirou David
0.5
394.
Perez Romero Pedro
0.5
395.
Levesque Thomas
0.5
396.
Partinico Jeremy
0.5
397.
Boutillon Nathanael
0.5
398.
Kondi Henri
0.5
399.
Afraoui Anaelle
0.5
400.
Couty Olivier
0.5
401.
Vasquez Georges
0.5
402.
Willems Niels
0.5
403.
Larand Manuel
0.5
404.
Lamb Harry
0.5
405.
Gallini Patrice
0.5
406.
Fournier Camille
0.5
407.
Andurand Philippe
0.5
408.
Daubas Christophe
0.5
409.
Sola Flavien
0.5
410.
Vialatte Jean-Charles
0.5
411.
Ajeti Remzi
0.5
412.
Naudin Yvan
0.5
413.
Sobry Sebastien
0.5
414.
Laurence Christophe
0.5
415.
Roselle Tristan
0.5
416.
Gagner Nicolas
0.5
417.
Monneret Guy
0.5
418.
Nicolas Guillaume
0.5
419.
Lalau Alexandre
0.5
420.
Genestous Patrick
0.5
421.
Bourgeois Florian
0.5
422.
Guyot Emmanuel
0.5
423.
Constantin David
0.5
424.
Tahay Alexis
0.5
425.
Collier Timothy
0.5
426.
Lucas Jean-Christian
0.5
427.
Daumens Michel
0.5
428.
Roubert Emile
0.5
429.
Bonafede Jerome
0.5
430.
Lambert Romain
0.5
431.
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
0.5
432.
Duboc Antoine
0.5
433.
Houriez Alain
0.5
434.
Guillon Cyril
0.5
435.
Thomas Ludovic
0.5
436.
Roux Olivier
0.5
437.
Martsynovskaya Marina
0.5
438.
Daspres Loic
0.5
439.
Lutard Theo
0.5
440.
Renaudin Mathieu
0.5
441.
Nevejans Eric
0.5
442.
Neto Jeremy
0.5
443.
Gollain Marc
0.5
444.
Kouptsov Vladimir
0.5
445.
Le Godec Daniel
0.5
446.
Esprit Yohann
0.5
447.
Vidal Llewellyn
0.5
448.
Harovelo Ingmar
0.5
449.
Nguyen Vincent
0.5
450.
Boulard Eric
0.5
451.
Boudre Jean-Pierre
0.5
452.
Paci Cedric
0.5
453.
Claverie Christophe
0.5
454.
Bon Michael
0.5
455.
Roos Daniel
0.5
456.
Lejarre Ludovic
0.5
457.
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
0.5
458.
Boursier Marianne
0.5
459.
Roby Simon
0.5
460.
Perisse Loic
0.5
461.
Lamotte Gaelle
0.5
462.
Capaces Francois
0.5
463.
Chevassu Franck
0.5
464.
Racle Valentin
0.5
465.
Riazuelo Gilles
0.5
466.
Nemirovski Laurent
0.5
467.
Schmit Vincent
0.5
468.
Adyel Samir
0.5
469.
Albaric Etienne
0.5
470.
Pourquet Matthieu
0.5
471.
Laborde Stephane
0.5
472.
Vasilescu Victor
0.5
473.
Lecuyer Christian
0.5
474.
Coratella Giuseppe
0.5
475.
Carpentier Pierre
0.5
476.
Rodriguez Adrien
0.5
477.
Charnushevich Aliaksei
0.5
478.
Caron-Britene Christian
0.5
479.
Houck Veronique
0.0
480.
Cinal Michel
0.0
481.
Lahaderne Romain
0.0
482.
Beda Salome
0.0
483.
Pigeat Typhaine
0.0
484.
Sanchez Amelie
0.0
485.
Finkel Julie
0.0
486.
Castaing Sandrine
0.0
487.
Principato Guillaume
0.0
488.
Lemaire Guy
0.0
489.
Cargoet Thibaud
0.0
490.
Eggenspieler Jennifer
0.0
491.
Planche Pierre-Francois
0.0
492.
Berthelot Maeva
0.0
493.
Mekel Sacha
0.0
494.
Daignieres Pierre
0.0
495.
Paris Thierry
0.0
496.
Francois Jean
0.0
497.
Josse Mathilde
0.0
498.
Sautiere Johan
0.0
499.
Gelos Guillaume
0.0
500.
Romieu Flore
0.0
501.
Bognet Ronan
0.0
502.
Mestdagh Franck
0.0
503.
Fraszczak Renaud
0.0
504.
Lefrancois Jeremy
0.0
505.
Robert Loic
0.0
506.
Daugeat Pascal
0.0
507.
Mehiaoui Dounia
0.0
508.
Gallet Antoine
0.0
509.
Bazzazi Abdulaziz
0.0
510.
Francois Ginaud
0.0
511.
Deveque Guillaume
0.0
512.
Strohl Gregoire
0.0
513.
Bonini Alexandre
0.0
514.
Debet Hadrien
0.0
515.
Degremont Patrick
0.0
516.
Sauvetre Alain
0.0
517.
Sarazin Yann
0.0
518.
Lievre Vincent
0.0
519.
Houdeyer Hendricks
0.0
520.
Le Horgne Erwan
0.0
521.
Lopez Manuel
0.0
522.
Stankovic Serge
0.0
523.
Le Pen Steven
0.0
524.
Doucet Romain
0.0
525.
Lorieux Christian
0.0
526.
Salami Reza
0.0
527.
Baudon Sebastien
0.0
528.
Mangone Pierre
0.0
529.
Makke Laurent
0.0
530.
Chaigneau Olivier
0.0
531.
Caloone Thomas
0.0
532.
Calin Miguel
0.0
533.
Lachaux Jerome
0.0
534.
Winkler Gabriele
0.0
535.
Ziegler Yvan
0.0
536.
Metral Jean-Paul
0.0
537.
Durando Didier
0.0
538.
Le Gros Cedric
0.0
539.
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
0.0
540.
Helfer Remi
0.0
541.
Gingene Eric
0.0
542.
Durand Victor
0.0
543.
Utyuzhnikova Galina
0.0
544.
Hietala Pekka
0.0
545.
Noblet Renald
0.0
546.
Stawiarski Edmond
0.0
547.
Grizou Regis
0.0
548.
Todorov Ilian
0.0
549.
Hervais Adrien
0.0
550.
Goasdoue Vincent
0.0
551.
Fournet Arnaud
0.0
552.
Gautier Selvan
0.0
553.
Bertrand Xavier
0.0
554.
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
0.0
555.
Moullimard Dominique
0.0
556.
Lebret Jean-Michel
0.0
557.
Zachary Matheo
0.0
558.
Sanvoisin Corentin
0.0
559.
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
0.0
560.
Rouze Xavier
0.0
561.
Mayaud Raphael
0.0
562.
Reymann Cedric
0.0
563.
Petitpas Franck
0.0
564.
Rey Fabrice
0.0
565.
Santamaria Jorge
0.0
566.
Burgnies Stephane
0.0
567.
Koulitchenko Alexandre
0.0
568.
Hisler Thomas
0.0
569.
Bouvet Florian
0.0
570.
Wittmann Marc
0.0
571.
Fossier Francois
0.0
572.
Maatoug Redwan
0.0
573.
Borzakian Manouk
0.0
574.
Ravot Sylvain
0.0
575.
Giua Frederic
0.0
576.
Strugnell Carl
0.0
577.
Le Hetet Nicolas
0.0
578.
Aubry Yannis
0.0
579.
Billon Olivier
0.0
580.
Gaston Serge
0.0
581.
Fioramonti Hung
0.0
582.
Burnier David
0.0
583.
Roser Kevin
0.0
584.
Mazouz Amel
0.0
585.
Torchio Nawel
0.0
586.
Bouilloux Benedicte
0.0
587.
Gautier Pauline
0.0
588.
Henri Jacqueline
0.0
589.
Roy Chantal
0.0
590.
Leroy Lisa
0.0
591.
Audoy Mathilde
0.0
592.
Guezet Marion
0.0
593.
Deruyter Valentin
0.0
594.
Viart Bettina
0.0
595.
Havelka Michele
0.0
596.
Gicquel Maelig
0.0
597.
Picco Marie
0.0
598.
Dahdah Nagib
0.0
599.
Marcel Valentin
0.0
600.
Jablonski Noham
0.0
601.
Mangone Edith
0.0
602.
Miller Vincent
0.0
603.
El Khattabi Oumayma
0.0
604.
Berlandier Laurent
0.0
605.
Maleki Manuel
0.0
606.
Ballester Alexandre
0.0
607.
Rascle Adeline
0.0
608.
Hauseux Paul
0.0
609.
Le Corre Benjamin
0.0
610.
Niepceron Aurelien
0.0
611.
Bencheikh Ilf
0.0
612.
Matrand Arnaud
0.0
613.
Cristol Marc
0.0
614.
Pascal Yann
0.0
615.
Debussy Nicolas
0.0
616.
Cockerill Madeleine
0.0
617.
Peschard Olivier
0.0
618.
Saba Nathalie
0.0
619.
Damamme Alice
0.0
620.
Pham Arthur
0.0
621.
Chizelle Bernard
0.0
622.
Pellaton Bernard
0.0
623.
Cochard Sebastien
0.0
624.
Broutin Philippe
0.0
625.
Kazantsev Alexander
0.0
626.
Vitic Zikica
0.0
627.
Ballester Regis
0.0
628.
Prouteau Thomas
0.0
629.
Borderie David
0.0


Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Remi B. (1962) 0.0 1-0 0 David B. (1896)
Vincent L. (2015) 0 1-0 1.0 Patrick E. (2065)
Guy B. (2053) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Laurent S. (2056)
Jean-Philippe G. (2177) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Laurent G. (2511)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michel B. (2069) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Solene V. (1875)
Philippe L. (2138) 1.5 0-1 0.5 Clement M. (2279)
Fabrice J. (2050) 1.5 0.5-0.5 0 Christian C. (2006)
Cybele H. (1913) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Mathis D. (1846)
Table White player Black player
.
Baudry R.
1-0
Borderie D.
.
Legrand V.
1-0
Epelly P.
.
Bonneville G.
0-1
Savy L.
.
Gentilleau J.
0.5-0.5
Guidarelli L.
.
Bonnafous M.
0.5-0.5
Vernet S.
.
Langevin P.
0-1
Meunier C.
.
Janier F.
0.5-0.5
Caron-Britene C.
.
Husson C.
0.5-0.5
Degeorges M.

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kulaots Kaido
2574F
Guliyev Namig
2572F
Gurevich Mikhail
2551F
Shchekachev Andrei
2537F
Eingorn Vereslav S
2528F
Arribas Lopez Angel
2527F
Guidarelli Laurent
2511F
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2502F
Oratovsky Michael
2501F
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2489F
Kouatly Bachar
2459F
Petitcunot Pierre
2439F
Govciyan Pavel
2429F
Monroy Charles
2420F
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415F
Vareille Francois
2412F
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2408F
Migot Tangi
2403F
Valles Manuel
2398F
Gaudineau Eric
2393F
Joie Sebastien
2393F
Manea Alexandru
2393F
Roser Kevin
2392F
Janev Evgeni
2390F
Sermier Guillaume
2389F
Jolly Jean-Francois
2387F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2386F
Etchegaray Patrice
2381F
Saiboulatov Daniyal
2381F
Dobosz Henryk
2376F
Riff Vincent
2372F
Laurent Bruno
2364F
Shirazi Kamran
2364F
Micottis Dorian
2363F
Delaunay Sebastien
2359F
Reinhart Emmanuel
2356F
Gerber Richard
2347F
Lejarre Ludovic
2344F
Roos Daniel
2341F
Bon Michael
2339F
Sim Sylvain
2336F
Claverie Christophe
2335F
Ivanov Jordan
2335F
Wantiez Fabrice
2331F
Fantinel Thibault
2328F
Rodriguez Adrien
2326F
Hayoun Lionel
2325F
Burnier David
2324F
Fioramonti Hung
2321F
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria
2321F
Paci Cedric
2321F
Van Dongen Patrick
2315F
Iglesias Joachim
2312F
Morelle Ludovic
2307F
Mensch Etienne
2306F
Pucher Sebastien
2306F
Abello Sebastien
2305F
Giffard Nicolas
2302F
Le Corre Benjamin
2298F
Manoeuvre Antoine
2298F
Klinova Masha
2296F
Philippe Guillaume
2295F
Dimitrov Christo
2293F
Berthelot Yannick
2290F
Delorme Alban
2287F
Ortega Lopez Mikel
2286F
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2283F
Purenne Benoit
2282F
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2279F
Meunier Clement
2279F
Boyd Stephen
2276F
Laurent Julien G.
2275F
Gaston Serge
2273F
Houhou Olivier
2269F
Devallee Jeremie
2265F
Billon Olivier
2264F
Boulard Eric
2263F
Lemeaux David
2261F
Maleki Manuel
2251F
Baillon Olivier
2250F
Roos Jean-Luc
2249F
Berlandier Laurent
2246F
Aubry Yannis
2245F
Louis Thibault
2244F
Aout Sebastien
2242F
Garcia Olivier
2241F
Le Hetet Nicolas
2241F
Strugnell Carl
2237F
Giua Frederic
2236F
Mendeiros Jerome
2234F
Ravot Sylvain
2234F
Mastalerz Xavier
2232F
Bernard Christophe
2231F
Favarel Camille
2230F
Jablonski Noham
2230F
Andriasyan Siranush
2229F
Le Huec Marc
2227F
Moucheroud Jeremy
2227F
Ricbour Jeremy
2227F
Cavillon Fabien
2225F
De Pierrefeu Thibaut
2224F
Borzakian Manouk
2222F
Dussart Frederic
2221F
Maatoug Redwan
2221F
Marciniak Alexandre
2220F
Appendino Jerome
2219F
Nguyen Vincent
2219F
Lepot Simon
2218F
Bauduin Etienne
2217F
Fossier Francois
2217F
Emmenecker Philippe
2214F
Carpentier Pierre
2212F
Harovelo Ingmar
2211F
Viennot Dylan
2210F
Flick Antoine
2208F
Wittmann Marc
2206F
Adrian Claude
2203F
Rene Benoit
2201F
Gantner Ludovic
2199F
Le Marec Simon
2199F
Vidal Llewellyn
2199F
Bouvet Florian
2198F
Dal Borgo Albin
2198F
Peray Sebastien
2198F
Bodenez Vincent
2197F
Coratella Giuseppe
2197F
Esprit Yohann
2197F
Hisler Thomas
2196F
Le Godec Daniel
2196F
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
2195F
Kouptsov Vladimir
2195F
Gitzinger Gregory
2194F
Grimberg Gilbert
2193F
Koulitchenko Alexandre
2192F
Stambul Adam
2191F
Sohier Julien
2189F
Olivier Pierre
2188F
Come Alexandre
2187F
Pigeat Alexandre
2185F
Duquesnoy Jean-Philippe
2184F
Forgues Fabien
2184F
Pruvot Louis
2182F
Gollain Marc
2181F
Roubaud Alexandre
2181F
Sorin Baptiste
2181F
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2180F
Neto Jeremy
2178F
Gentilleau Jean-Philippe
2177F
Spielmann Alain
2176F
Burgnies Stephane
2175F
Cochard Sebastien
2174F
Demanghon Jonathan
2173F
Entem Alan
2171F
Andrieux Pascal
2169F
Nevejans Eric
2169F
Weill Roland
2168F
Renaudin Mathieu
2167F
Mazet Julien
2166F
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
2166F
Santamaria Jorge
2164F
Lallement Victor
2163F
Lutard Theo
2163F
Bruneau Laurent
2160F
Ducret Thomas
2160F
Lecuyer Christian
2159F
Daspres Loic
2158F
Houard Sebastien
2158F
Stoll Thomas
2157F
Martsynovskaya Marina
2156F
Grosdemange David
2154F
Dudognon Thibault
2153F
Rey Fabrice
2153F
Petitpas Franck
2152F
Reymann Cedric
2152F
Roux Olivier
2152F
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel
2150F
Passager Jean-Pierre
2150F
Thomas Ludovic
2150F
Yacob Francois
2150F
Mayaud Raphael
2147F
Vasilescu Victor
2146F
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
2145F
Guillon Cyril
2144F
Laborde Stephane
2144F
Duratti Lindo
2143F
Rouze Xavier
2143F
Bleunven Andre
2142F
Grollemund Bertrand
2142F
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
2141F
Depoorter Enguerran
2141F
Helstroffer Arnaud
2141F
Lever Erwan
2141F
Moingt Anne
2140F
Montagard Guillaume
2140F
Muller Etienne
2139F
Sibirko Ivan
2139F
Smith Matthieu
2139F
Langevin Philippe
2138F
Potrel Manu
2138F
Vanderbeeken Mikael
2137F
Houriez Alain
2136F
Schmid Pablo
2136F
Morabbi Armin
2135F
Bodson Jordane
2132F
Girardon Jerome
2131F
Lebrun Xavier
2130F
Sanvoisin Corentin
2130F
Louis Corentin
2129F
Matrand Arnaud
2129F
Kirszenberg Marc
2127F
Bettioui Noureddine
2126F
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
2125F
Akl Nabil
2124F
Auvray Honorine
2119F
Duboc Antoine
2119F
Bencheikh Ilf
2118F
Muratet Lucas
2118F
Pourquet Matthieu
2117F
Zachary Matheo
2117F
Lebret Jean-Michel
2116F
Poignot Quentin
2116F
Marty Brice
2115F
Serralta Michel
2115F
Ginovart Axel
2114F
Theon Pierre
2113F
Flament Frederic
2111F
Moullimard Dominique
2111F
Lewis John
2110F
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
2109F
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
2108F
Lambert Romain
2108F
Albaric Etienne
2105F
Bertrand Xavier
2104F
Daeschler Florian
2104F
Duff Rufus
2104F
Gautier Selvan
2104F
Libens Michel
2104F
Couche Jean-Francois
2102F
Bonafede Jerome
2101F
Degraeve Jean-Pierre
2101F
Lauferon Patrick
2100F
Fournet Arnaud
2099F
Degardin Sylvain
2098F
Roubert Emile
2098F
Stoenescu Radu
2098F
Cathelineau Didier
2097F
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2097F
Perruchaud Francois
2097F
Amoyal Pierre
2094F
Jung Pascal
2094F
Le Minh Trung Remy
2094F
Rocher Olivier
2093F
Roumegous Etienne
2093F
Eugene Floryan
2092F
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
2091F
Valette Christian
2091F
Bouchot Frederic
2090F
Midy Robin
2090F
Valentin Rene
2090F
Adyel Samir
2089F
Joslin Jerome
2089F
Ballester Alexandre
2088F
Bollore Jacques
2088F
Deslias Gregoire
2087F
Beneteau Hubert
2085F
Goasdoue Vincent
2085F
Morice Ludovic
2085F
Steinle Thibaud
2084F
Daumens Michel
2083F
Hervais Adrien
2083F
Kolodziejczyk Stephane
2082F
Lucas Jean-Christian
2082F
Rode Antony
2082F
Chamaillard Sylvain
2081F
Carrillo Jesus
2080F
Desnos Alexandre
2080F
De la Fontaine Christophe
2078F
Denous Cyprien
2078F
Todorov Ilian
2078F
Grizou Regis
2077F
Jaze Christophe
2076F
Stawiarski Edmond
2076F
Noblet Renald
2075F
Gorshkova Irina
2074F
Le Montagner Yoann
2073F
Amarger Vincent
2072F
Fejzovski Enver
2072F
Collier Timothy
2071F
Diaz Franck
2071F
Jeanjean Dominique
2071F
Tahay Alexis
2071F
Constantin David
2070F
Kieffer Christian
2070F
Bonnafous Michel
2069F
Brionne Thierry
2069F
Guyot Emmanuel
2068F
Neuhauser Salome
2068F
Stevens Christian
2068F
Cheverry Francois
2067F
Lecoq Julien
2067F
Cherki Thomas
2066F
Hietala Pekka
2066F
Bourgeois Florian
2065F
Epelly Patrick
2065F
Hervet Gilles
2065F
Marciniak Gerard
2065F
Piffaut Pierre-yves
2065F
Roussel Glenn
2063F
Utyuzhnikova Galina
2063F
Genestous Patrick
2062F
Delafargue Bertrand
2061F
Lalau Alexandre
2061F
Miller Vincent
2061F
Durand Victor
2060F
Gingene Eric
2060F
Helfer Remi
2060F
Chaplin Erick
2059F
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
2059F
Kieffer Anatole
2058F
Lambert Adrien
2058F
Mizanur Rahman
2058F
Schmit Vincent
2058F
Hamm Patrick
2057F
Savy Laurent
2056F
Le Gros Cedric
2055F
Nicolas Guillaume
2055F
Wahiche Geoffrey
2055F
Marcel Valentin
2054F
Bonneville Guy
2053F
Donon Robin
2053F
Viers Emmanuel
2053F
Aiglon Laurent
2052F
Dupre Mickael
2052F
Grichkevitch Gilles
2052F
Nemirovski Laurent
2051F
Janier Fabrice
2050F
Boudrenghien Francois
2049F
Durando Didier
2048F
Vigneron Quentin
2048F
Metral Jean-Paul
2047F
Strohl Antoine
2047F
Eid Maha
2045F
Delabre Tony
2043F
Guyader Thierry
2043F
Ziegler Yvan
2043F
Monneret Guy
2042F
Favier Alain
2041F
Gagner Nicolas
2041F
Roselle Tristan
2041F
Winkler Gabriele
2041F
Dahdah Nagib
2040F
Tache Benjamin
2040F
Gouanelle Franck
2039F
Lachaux Jerome
2038F
Rodmacq Clement
2037F
Hamida Ouahid
2036F
Lemerle Alban
2036F
Riazuelo Gilles
2034F
Calin Miguel
2033F
Laurence Christophe
2031F
Caron Damien
2030F
Racle Valentin
2030F
Baudin Frederic
2029F
Prouteau Thomas
2029F
Bernard Serge
2028F
Vitic Zikica
2026F
Bourges Jerome
2025F
Cadiou Jacques
2025F
Fernandez Laura
2025F
Guerin Michel
2025F
Kazantsev Alexander
2025F
Roussel Aurelien
2025F
Coulon Guillaume
2023F
Sobry Sebastien
2023F
De Lussac Estephe
2022F
Julien Jules-Alois
2022F
Plessis Arnaud
2022F
Naudin Yvan
2021F
Bourgois Bastien
2020F
Oeljeklaus Karl
2020F
Chiche Thibaut
2019F
Jactel Nicolas
2019F
Bornhauser Eric
2017F
Carpentier Jean-Christophe
2017F
Ajeti Remzi
2016F
Legrand Vincent
2015F
Auvray Juliette
2014F
Caloone Thomas
2014F
Vialatte Jean-Charles
2013F
Farrington Edward J
2011F
Sola Flavien
2010F
Chaigneau Olivier
2009F
Makke Laurent
2009F
Pivard Jean-Louis
2009F
Dijon Fabien
2008F
Loukili Abdelillah
2008F
Vanacker Stephane
2008F
Mangone Pierre
2007F
Caron-Britene Christian
2006F
Daubas Christophe
2003F
Baudon Sebastien
2001F
Wlodarczyk Cyril
2001F
Jaulin Marc
1998F
Mitjaville Laurent
1997F
Andurand Philippe
1996F
Fournier Camille
1996F
Nineuil Vincent
1994F
Cornaton Antoine
1993F
Benayoun Omri
1990F
Broutin Philippe
1990F
Salami Reza
1990F
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
1989F
Bleuzen Cedric
1988F
Gallini Patrice
1986F
Pellaton Bernard
1986F
Penalver Marion
1986F
Salvaing Jean-Louis
1986F
Lamb Harry
1985F
Larand Manuel
1985F
Bedue Julien
1984F
Willems Niels
1984F
Romano Gianni
1983F
Dijon Frederic
1980F
Roussey Quentin
1978F
Vasquez Georges
1978F
Couty Olivier
1977F
Lorieux Christian
1977F
Bajoni Lucas
1975F
Afraoui Anaelle
1974F
Doucet Romain
1974F
Rexhepi Haki
1972F
Le Pen Steven
1967F
Stankovic Serge
1967F
Becq Alain
1966F
Kondi Henri
1965F
Baudry Remi
1962F
Seite Sullian
1962F
Lemiere Frederic
1961F
Peschard Olivier
1961F
Chevassu Franck
1960F
Guette Gilles
1958F
Lopez Manuel
1955F
Le Horgne Erwan
1954F
Robert Jean-Pierre
1954F
Houdeyer Hendricks
1953F
Boutillon Nathanael
1952F
Leclair Marie
1952F
Bouton Christophe
1951F
Capaces Francois
1950F
Lievre Vincent
1948F
Pronost Claire
1948F
Desbois Antoine
1947F
Debussy Nicolas
1946F
Raffeneau Frederic
1946F
Bressy Theo
1944F
Partinico Jeremy
1943F
Forgues Valerie
1942F
Harutyunyan Ruben
1941F
Pascal Yann
1941F
Gauer Jacques
1940F
Levesque Thomas
1939F
Martin Luc
1939F
Menard Baptiste
1939F
Perez Romero Pedro
1939F
Konopka Jeremie
1938F
Peyre Camille
1936F
Jouneau Quentin
1933F
Farnault Eric
1932F
Le Menelec Erwan-Son
1930F
Cleran Anthony
1928F
Sarazin Yann
1926F
Cristol Marc
1925F
Sauvetre Alain
1923F
Scherrer Gilles
1922F
Degremont Patrick
1921F
Rousseau Jean-Francois
1920F
Berthelot Nathan
1919F
Bufort Jean-Bernard
1919F
Bellahcene Rayane
1915F
Husson Cybele
1913F
Debet Hadrien
1911F
Pirou David
1910F
Weill Serge
1910F
Reboud Joseph
1908F
Bonini Alexandre
1907F
Paraillous Maxime
1906F
Breton Yves
1905F
Degand Alain
1905F
Niepceron Luc
1903F
Strohl Gregoire
1902F
Deveque Guillaume
1900F
Dubois Marie
1898F
Mouahid Naim
1897F
Borderie David
1896F
Deniau Pascal
1896F
Destic Pablo
1895F
Francois Ginaud
1893F
Catherineau Alexandre
1892F
Niepceron Aurelien
1892F
Chebance Benoit
1891F
Lamotte Gaelle
1891F
Bazzazi Abdulaziz
1890F
Perisse Loic
1889F
Gallet Antoine
1885F
Durando Patrick
1883F
Guillo Nicolas
1875F
Vernet Solene
1875F
Saliou Sarah
1873F
Mehiaoui Dounia
1872F
Hodot Yves
1871F
Ludwiczak Virginie
1871F
Roos Louise
1868F
Daugeat Pascal
1866F
Rivet Cyrille
1863F
Robert Loic
1862F
Guerry Emilien
1861F
Lefrancois Jeremy
1860F
Baldi Valentine
1859F
Hauseux Paul
1859F
Fraszczak Renaud
1856F
Mestdagh Franck
1856F
Alonso Audrey
1853F
Bognet Ronan
1849F
Viers Matthieu
1848F
Degeorges Mathis
1846F
Livet Florian
1840F
Gauffriaud Carine
1835F
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
1835F
Romieu Flore
1831F
Bernard Anthony
1828F
Pastorelli Loic
1827F
Belloc Sidonie
1825F
Patarin Arnaud
1823F
Oney Remel
1822F
Ballester Regis
1819F
Gelos Guillaume
1813F
Sautiere Johan
1812F
Aiglon Nicolas
1808F
Josse Mathilde
1807F
Legrand Claire
1807F
Duquesne Julien
1806F
Wlassewitch Sylvain
1806F
Thorel Gregoire
1804F
Francois Jean
1802F
Bourgery William
1800F
Paris Thierry
1800F
Pigeat Benoit
1798F
Binard Vianney
1797F
Seite Yamina
1797F
Daignieres Pierre
1795F
Bezy Cedric
1794F
Mekel Sacha
1794F
Berthelot Maeva
1793F
Louche Herve
1784F
Bellahcene Meriem
1783F
Boukhris Khaled
1783F
Dubocage Claude
1779F
Humbert Mathieu
1769F
Planche Pierre-Francois
1768F
Camilleri Herve
1767F
Roby Simon
1763F
Eggenspieler Jennifer
1762F
Mars Fiona
1762F
Colin Phanie
1746F
Cargoet Thibaud
1743F
Demellier Antonin
1742F
Bounya Myriam
1741F
Lemaire Guy
1739F
Principato Guillaume
1739F
Monnot Paul
1736F
Chizelle Bernard
1735F
Andre Marine
1726F
Castaing Sandrine
1720F
Revil-Baudard Didier
1719F
Finkel Julie
1715F
Pivard Elsa
1715F
Pham Arthur
1710F
Dol Cecile
1699F
Swiercz Sonia
1690F
Lebret Loriane
1689F
Sanchez Amelie
1686F
Mathey Fannie
1681F
Boursier Marianne
1675F
Pigeat Typhaine
1669F
Alliot Alexis
1663F
Blesing Alicia
1661F
Broly Marine
1660F
Beda Salome
1651F
Prothon Alain
1651F
Roussely Julien
1644F
Mousset-Evtouchenko Nina
1640F
Prieur Emilie
1620F
Saba Nathalie
1609F
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
1601F
Verhille Elie
1595F
Granjard Karine
1588F
Lahaderne Romain
1585F
Cinal Michel
1583F
Houck Veronique
1573F
Desnos Michel
1567F
Rascle Adeline
1567F
Samy Valerie
1567F
Gicquel Maelig
1561F
Havelka Michele
1557F
Viart Bettina
1552F
Pionnier Camille
1547F
Lapchin Sylvie
1533F
Deruyter Valentin
1530F
Guezet Marion
1524F
Soissong Elisabeth
1521F
Joyeux Chloe
1501F
Adrian Louise
1496F
Afrakhteh Nahid
1485F
Pucheu Camille
1448F
Junger Quentin
1437F
Creff Mathis
1432F
Roy Chantal
1294F
Henri Jacqueline
1281F
Gautier Pauline
1278F
Bouilloux Benedicte
1108F
Audoy Mathilde
0
Cockerill Madeleine
0
Damamme Alice
0
El Khattabi Oumayma
0
Leroy Lisa
0
Mangone Edith
0
Mazouz Amel
0
Picco Marie
0
Torchio Nawel
0

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale II r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.