Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7
2016-01-09
2016-02-21
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Giffard Nicolas
4.0
2.
Daspres Loic
4.0
3.
Afraoui Anaelle
4.0
4.
Gurevich Mikhail
3.5
5.
Valles Manuel
3.5
6.
Claverie Christophe
3.5
7.
Paci Cedric
3.5
8.
Delorme Alban
3.5
9.
Berthelot Yannick
3.5
10.
De Marchi Olivier
3.5
11.
Vesin Jean-Robert
3.5
12.
Santamaria Jorge
3.5
13.
Entem Alan
3.5
14.
Kirszenberg Marc
3.5
15.
Mayaud Raphael
3.5
16.
Jeanjean Dominique
3.5
17.
Roussel Glenn
3.5
18.
Beneteau Hubert
3.5
19.
Genestous Patrick
3.5
20.
Blachon Pascal
3.5
21.
Roussey Quentin
3.5
22.
Bedue Julien
3.5
23.
Lorieux Christian
3.5
24.
Roos Louise
3.5
25.
Rivoalan Elodie
3.5
26.
Joyeux Chloe
3.5
27.
Vanderbeeken Mikael
3.5
28.
Penalver Marion
3.0
29.
Bleuzen Cedric
3.0
30.
Doucet Romain
3.0
31.
Dubois Marie
3.0
32.
Bufort Jean-Bernard
3.0
33.
Poignot Quentin
3.0
34.
Chebance Benoit
3.0
35.
Breton Yves
3.0
36.
Dol Cecile
3.0
37.
Bruneau Maylis
3.0
38.
Lewis John
3.0
39.
Ginovart Axel
3.0
40.
Gorshkova Irina
3.0
41.
Zachary Matheo
3.0
42.
Boudrenghien Francois
3.0
43.
Marcel Valentin
3.0
44.
Caron Damien
3.0
45.
Monneret Guy
3.0
46.
Stoenescu Radu
3.0
47.
Coulon Guillaume
3.0
48.
Sola Flavien
3.0
49.
Guliyev Namig
3.0
50.
Dgebuadze Alexandre
3.0
51.
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
3.0
52.
Migot Tangi
3.0
53.
Roser Kevin
3.0
54.
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
3.0
55.
Delaunay Sebastien
3.0
56.
Jolly Jean-Francois
3.0
57.
Gerber Richard
3.0
58.
Midoux Sebastien
3.0
59.
Morelle Ludovic
3.0
60.
Philippe Guillaume
3.0
61.
Laurent Julien G.
3.0
62.
Boudre Jean-Pierre
3.0
63.
De Pierrefeu Thibaut
3.0
64.
Coratella Giuseppe
3.0
65.
Lambert Romain
3.0
66.
Hisler Thomas
3.0
67.
Wittmann Marc
3.0
68.
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
3.0
69.
Gitzinger Gregory
3.0
70.
Oeljeklaus Karl
3.0
71.
Lallement Victor
3.0
72.
Grollemund Bertrand
3.0
73.
Duratti Lindo
3.0
74.
Bleunven Andre
3.0
75.
Vialatte Jean-Charles
3.0
76.
Koulitchenko Alexandre
3.0
77.
Nineuil Vincent
3.0
78.
Menard Baptiste
3.0
79.
Bodson Jordane
3.0
80.
Bouget Alexandre
3.0
81.
Le Hetet Nicolas
3.0
82.
Fantinel Thibault
3.0
83.
Paraillous Maxime
3.0
84.
Delay Guillaume
3.0
85.
Guerlach Keigo
2.5
86.
L'Huillier Helene
2.5
87.
Ludwiczak Virginie
2.5
88.
Guillo Nicolas
2.5
89.
Seite Yamina
2.5
90.
Andre Marine
2.5
91.
Colin Phanie
2.5
92.
Pivard Elsa
2.5
93.
Roy Chantal
2.5
94.
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2.5
95.
Lalic Bogdan
2.5
96.
Vareille Francois
2.5
97.
Janev Evgeni
2.5
98.
Riff Vincent
2.5
99.
Lejarre Ludovic
2.5
100.
Pucher Sebastien
2.5
101.
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2.5
102.
Messinger Karl
2.5
103.
Lemeaux David
2.5
104.
Baillon Olivier
2.5
105.
Chandesris Ludovic
2.5
106.
Favarel Camille
2.5
107.
Andriasyan Siranush
2.5
108.
Emmenecker Philippe
2.5
109.
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
2.5
110.
Loiret Stanislas
2.5
111.
Pruvot Louis
2.5
112.
Pigeat Alexandre
2.5
113.
Come Alexandre
2.5
114.
Sohier Julien
2.5
115.
Weill Roland
2.5
116.
Passager Jean-Pierre
2.5
117.
Montagard Guillaume
2.5
118.
Moingt Anne
2.5
119.
Libens Michel
2.5
120.
Joslin Jerome
2.5
121.
Harutyunyan Ruben
2.5
122.
Bollore Jacques
2.5
123.
Auvray Honorine
2.5
124.
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
2.5
125.
Rocher Olivier
2.5
126.
Amoyal Pierre
2.5
127.
Bertrand Xavier
2.5
128.
Ricter Jean-Paul
2.5
129.
Carrillo Jesus
2.5
130.
Ben-Abed Mehdi
2.5
131.
Stawiarski Edmond
2.5
132.
Martinet Regis
2.5
133.
Noblet Renald
2.5
134.
Racle Valentin
2.5
135.
Le Pen Steven
2.5
136.
Rodmacq Clement
2.5
137.
Helfer Remi
2.5
138.
Baudin Frederic
2.5
139.
Vanacker Stephane
2.5
140.
Mangone Pierre
2.5
141.
Lebret Loriane
2.5
142.
Alonso Audrey
2.5
143.
Faure Remi
2.5
144.
Heinis Vincent
2.5
145.
Jung Pascal
2.5
146.
Langevin Philippe
2.5
147.
Bettioui Noureddine
2.5
148.
Hassler Franck
2.5
149.
Marciniak Alexandre
2.5
150.
Guidarelli Laurent
2.5
151.
Petitcunot Pierre
2.0
152.
Sermier Guillaume
2.0
153.
Gaudineau Eric
2.0
154.
Joie Sebastien
2.0
155.
Ivanov Jordan
2.0
156.
Bon Michael
2.0
157.
Van Dongen Patrick
2.0
158.
Rodriguez Adrien
2.0
159.
Abello Sebastien
2.0
160.
Klinova Masha
2.0
161.
Alanic Mickael
2.0
162.
Dimitrov Christo
2.0
163.
Devallee Jeremie
2.0
164.
Aout Sebastien
2.0
165.
Aubry Yannis
2.0
166.
Bernard Christophe
2.0
167.
Appendino Jerome
2.0
168.
Flick Antoine
2.0
169.
Mendeiros Jerome
2.0
170.
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2.0
171.
Fischer Marc
2.0
172.
Spielmann Alain
2.0
173.
Le Marec Simon
2.0
174.
Peray Sebastien
2.0
175.
Bruneau Laurent
2.0
176.
Vidal Llewellyn
2.0
177.
Gollain Marc
2.0
178.
Kouptsov Vladimir
2.0
179.
Depoorter Enguerran
2.0
180.
Nguyen Vincent
2.0
181.
Lecuyer Christian
2.0
182.
Ducret Thomas
2.0
183.
Martsynovskaya Marina
2.0
184.
Lebrun Xavier
2.0
185.
Theon Pierre
2.0
186.
Smith Matthieu
2.0
187.
Kieffer Anatole
2.0
188.
Valette Christian
2.0
189.
Neuhauser Salome
2.0
190.
Tahay Alexis
2.0
191.
Delafargue Bertrand
2.0
192.
Cheverry Francois
2.0
193.
Lalau Alexandre
2.0
194.
Piffaut Pierre-yves
2.0
195.
De la Fontaine Christophe
2.0
196.
Guyot Emmanuel
2.0
197.
Collier Timothy
2.0
198.
Wahiche Geoffrey
2.0
199.
Ryan Martin
2.0
200.
Le Gros Cedric
2.0
201.
Jehan Julien
2.0
202.
Guyader Thierry
2.0
203.
Roussel Aurelien
2.0
204.
Willems Niels
2.0
205.
Doyen Remi
2.0
206.
Jaulin Marc
2.0
207.
Sobry Sebastien
2.0
208.
Dijon Fabien
2.0
209.
Mitjaville Laurent
2.0
210.
Cleran Anthony
2.0
211.
Salami Reza
2.0
212.
Seite Sullian
2.0
213.
Rocheblanc Irman
2.0
214.
Ruffenach Alain
2.0
215.
Desbois Antoine
2.0
216.
Ouadi Wahbi
2.0
217.
Degand Alain
2.0
218.
Deniau Pascal
2.0
219.
Ragot Gaufreteau Maelyss
2.0
220.
Hodot Yves
2.0
221.
Normand Victor
2.0
222.
Gicquel Maelig
2.0
223.
Rachez Pascale
2.0
224.
Colin Enzo
2.0
225.
Martinet Nathan
2.0
226.
Livet Florian
2.0
227.
Belloc Sidonie
2.0
228.
Massard Aurelie
2.0
229.
Gelos Guillaume
2.0
230.
Patarin Arnaud
2.0
231.
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
2.0
232.
Berthelot Maeva
2.0
233.
Cargoet Thibaud
2.0
234.
Castaing Sandrine
2.0
235.
Beda Salome
2.0
236.
Boursier Marianne
2.0
237.
Pionnier Camille
2.0
238.
Boukhris Khaled
2.0
239.
Degeorges Mathis
2.0
240.
Borderie David
2.0
241.
Lamotte Gaelle
2.0
242.
Vernet Solene
2.0
243.
Husson Cybele
2.0
244.
Baudry Richard
2.0
245.
Couty Olivier
2.0
246.
Leclerc Louis
2.0
247.
Farrington Edward J
2.0
248.
Pivard Jean-Louis
2.0
249.
Faure Stephane
2.0
250.
Grizou Regis
2.0
251.
Lebret Jean-Michel
2.0
252.
Lambert Adrien
2.0
253.
Albaric Etienne
2.0
254.
Perruchaud Francois
2.0
255.
Duff Rufus
2.0
256.
Roux Olivier
2.0
257.
Neto Jeremy
2.0
258.
Ricbour Jeremy
2.0
259.
Meunier Clement
2.0
260.
Velasco Santiago
2.0
261.
Ondozi Murtez
2.0
262.
Govciyan Pavel
2.0
263.
Hennuyer Samuel
2.0
264.
Dvorsak Hans
2.0
265.
Penalver Frederic
2.0
266.
Sauvaget Franck
2.0
267.
Quere Alexandre
2.0
268.
Landa Konstantin
2.0
269.
Fevre Mathieu
2.0
270.
Landie Thibault
2.0
271.
Delpech Frederic
1.5
272.
Sanvoisin Corentin
1.5
273.
Louis Corentin
1.5
274.
Houard Sebastien
1.5
275.
Cochard Sebastien
1.5
276.
Duquesnoy Jean-Philippe
1.5
277.
Ane Cedric
1.5
278.
Hortas Igor
1.5
279.
Forgues Fabien
1.5
280.
Fossier Francois
1.5
281.
Rene Benoit
1.5
282.
Bodenez Vincent
1.5
283.
Jablonski Noham
1.5
284.
Dussart Frederic
1.5
285.
Bollengier Andreea
1.5
286.
Mastalerz Xavier
1.5
287.
Bauduin Etienne
1.5
288.
Houhou Olivier
1.5
289.
Billon Olivier
1.5
290.
Le Corre Benjamin
1.5
291.
McClain Dylan
1.5
292.
Mensch Etienne
1.5
293.
Monroy Charles
1.5
294.
Oratovsky Michael
1.5
295.
Arribas Lopez Angel
1.5
296.
Valentin Rene
1.5
297.
Jaze Christophe
1.5
298.
Lutard Theo
1.5
299.
Beaurain Jerome
1.5
300.
Le Montagner Yoann
1.5
301.
Fejzovski Enver
1.5
302.
Stevens Christian
1.5
303.
Hervais Adrien
1.5
304.
Bourgeois Florian
1.5
305.
Dupre Mickael
1.5
306.
Jaouen Valentin
1.5
307.
Goasdoue Vincent
1.5
308.
Amarger Vincent
1.5
309.
Diaz Franck
1.5
310.
Nicolas Guillaume
1.5
311.
Constantin David
1.5
312.
Guerin Michel
1.5
313.
Roselle Tristan
1.5
314.
Hamm Patrick
1.5
315.
Midy Robin
1.5
316.
Pottier Alexandre
1.5
317.
Bourges Jerome
1.5
318.
Riazuelo Gilles
1.5
319.
De Faria Manuel
1.5
320.
Ziegler Yvan
1.5
321.
Wlodarczyk Cyril
1.5
322.
Loukili Abdelillah
1.5
323.
Chevassu Franck
1.5
324.
Dessenne Francois
1.5
325.
Peschard Olivier
1.5
326.
Pronost Claire
1.5
327.
Bressy Theo
1.5
328.
Sauvetre Alain
1.5
329.
Niepceron Luc
1.5
330.
Degremont Patrick
1.5
331.
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
1.5
332.
Saliou Sarah
1.5
333.
Mary Eric
1.5
334.
Eggenspieler Jennifer
1.5
335.
Saba Nathalie
1.5
336.
Wonner Sarah
1.5
337.
Houck Veronique
1.5
338.
Roumegous Etienne
1.5
339.
Duboc Antoine
1.5
340.
Lauferon Patrick
1.5
341.
Houriez Alain
1.5
342.
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
1.5
343.
Sahetchian Armand
1.5
344.
Blazquez Denis
1.5
345.
Lepot Simon
1.5
346.
Le Godec Daniel
1.5
347.
Le Huec Marc
1.5
348.
Piroth Attila
1.5
349.
Finkel Julie
1.5
350.
Sidibe Malika
1.5
351.
Oney Remel
1.5
352.
Duquesne Julien
1.5
353.
Partinico Jeremy
1.5
354.
Selebran Henri
1.5
355.
Cornaton Antoine
1.5
356.
Bonneville Guy
1.5
357.
Delabre Tony
1.5
358.
Bonnafous Michel
1.5
359.
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
1.5
360.
Aiglon Laurent
1.5
361.
Viers Emmanuel
1.5
362.
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
1.5
363.
Soubirou Oriane
1.5
364.
Chamaillard Sylvain
1.5
365.
Durnecker Laurent
1.5
366.
Pourquet Matthieu
1.5
367.
Stoll Thomas
1.5
368.
Savina Anastasia
1.5
369.
Iglesias Joachim
1.5
370.
Burnier David
1.5
371.
Taddei Benoit
1.5
372.
Legrand Claire
1.5
373.
Aiglon Nicolas
1.5
374.
Le Du Michel
1.5
375.
Muller Matthieu
1.5
376.
Capaces Francois
1.5
377.
Luco Alain
1.5
378.
Perdrix Dimitri
1.0
379.
Guezet Marion
1.0
380.
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1.0
381.
Samy Valerie
1.0
382.
Barakoff Annie
1.0
383.
Le Corronc Yohan
1.0
384.
Mangin Jean-Pierre
1.0
385.
Guillon Gabriel
1.0
386.
Sanchez Amelie
1.0
387.
Poulain Maxime
1.0
388.
Mathey Fannie
1.0
389.
Point Emilie
1.0
390.
Mars Fiona
1.0
391.
Principato Guillaume
1.0
392.
Bouilloux Jordan
1.0
393.
Bounya Myriam
1.0
394.
Pivard Oscar
1.0
395.
Brobecker Alain
1.0
396.
Serra Yannick
1.0
397.
Schwarzberg Christian
1.0
398.
Robert Loic
1.0
399.
Durando Patrick
1.0
400.
Boes Remi
1.0
401.
Catherineau Alexandre
1.0
402.
Mouahid Naim
1.0
403.
Giua Stephanie
1.0
404.
Heck Nils
1.0
405.
Sarazin Yann
1.0
406.
Kantzer Romain
1.0
407.
Le Horgne Erwan
1.0
408.
Bellahcene Rayane
1.0
409.
Scherrer Gilles
1.0
410.
Soors Stef
1.0
411.
Saiboulatov Daniyal
1.0
412.
Farnault Eric
1.0
413.
Reinhart Emmanuel
1.0
414.
Forgues Valerie
1.0
415.
Gauer Jacques
1.0
416.
Laurent Bruno
1.0
417.
Brunelliere Pierre
1.0
418.
Wantiez Fabrice
1.0
419.
Garrido Denis
1.0
420.
Boutillon Nathanael
1.0
421.
Moucheroud Jeremy
1.0
422.
Leclair Marie
1.0
423.
Maleki Manuel
1.0
424.
Garcia Olivier
1.0
425.
Cavillon Fabien
1.0
426.
Tonnaire Christophe
1.0
427.
Toubale Tarek
1.0
428.
Ravot Sylvain
1.0
429.
Harovelo Ingmar
1.0
430.
Adrian Claude
1.0
431.
Stambul Adam
1.0
432.
Naudion Gregoire
1.0
433.
Dal Borgo Albin
1.0
434.
Mazet Julien
1.0
435.
Demanghon Jonathan
1.0
436.
Esprit Yohann
1.0
437.
Grosdemange David
1.0
438.
Blum Nicolas
1.0
439.
Yacob Francois
1.0
440.
Rey Fabrice
1.0
441.
Stahl Clement
1.0
442.
Steenhuis Jan
1.0
443.
Reymann Cedric
1.0
444.
Vasquez Georges
1.0
445.
Meyapin Yannick
1.0
446.
Schmit Vincent
1.0
447.
Bajoni Lucas
1.0
448.
Laurence Christophe
1.0
449.
Durando Didier
1.0
450.
Bernard Serge
1.0
451.
Faby Fabrice
1.0
452.
Gagner Nicolas
1.0
453.
Cadiou Jacques
1.0
454.
Relea Nicolas
1.0
455.
Vigneron Quentin
1.0
456.
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
1.0
457.
Grichkevitch Gilles
1.0
458.
Kirsch Bernard
1.0
459.
Kieffer Christian
1.0
460.
Favier Alain
1.0
461.
Bouvet Florian
1.0
462.
Rouze Xavier
1.0
463.
Morice Ludovic
1.0
464.
Degardin Sylvain
1.0
465.
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
1.0
466.
Deslias Gregoire
1.0
467.
Bouchot Frederic
1.0
468.
Lucas Jean-Christian
1.0
469.
Helstroffer Arnaud
1.0
470.
Cathelineau Didier
1.0
471.
Serralta Michel
1.0
472.
Akl Nabil
1.0
473.
Seney Jean-Pierre
1.0
474.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1.0
475.
Aries Corentin
1.0
476.
Mellul Patrick
1.0
477.
Coriat Caroline
1.0
478.
Chizelle Bernard
1.0
479.
Mekel Sacha
1.0
480.
Paris Thierry
1.0
481.
Penloup Dominique
1.0
482.
Riviere Gerard
1.0
483.
Pastorelli Loic
1.0
484.
Francois Ginaud
1.0
485.
Le Bail Arielle
1.0
486.
Levesque Thomas
1.0
487.
Hug Timothee
1.0
488.
Robert Jean-Pierre
1.0
489.
Becq Alain
1.0
490.
Marlier Gaetan
1.0
491.
Strohl Antoine
1.0
492.
Pellisseri Michel
1.0
493.
Bry Stephane
1.0
494.
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
1.0
495.
Hamida Ouahid
1.0
496.
Hervet Gilles
1.0
497.
Adyel Samir
1.0
498.
Gaudineau Gilles
1.0
499.
Partac Elena
1.0
500.
Marciniak Gerard
1.0
501.
Blanc Sebastien
1.0
502.
Legrand Vincent
1.0
503.
Bonafede Jerome
1.0
504.
Burgnies Stephane
1.0
505.
Nevejans Eric
1.0
506.
Grimberg Gilbert
1.0
507.
Louis Thibault
1.0
508.
Bonneville Thaymour
1.0
509.
Chinoune Karim
1.0
510.
Quemener Yann
1.0
511.
Francois Jean
1.0
512.
Blouet Marc
1.0
513.
Marek Yves
1.0
514.
Bousmaha Wassel
1.0
515.
Louche Herve
1.0
516.
Banat Rizlene
1.0
517.
Fournier De Weer Julien
1.0
518.
Viart Bettina
1.0
519.
Levesque Thibaud
1.0
520.
Kazitadze Mariami
1.0
521.
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel
1.0
522.
Le Minh Trung Remy
1.0
523.
Ziliotto Thierry
1.0
524.
Thurillet Vincent
1.0
525.
Petitpas Franck
1.0
526.
Courbi Stephane
1.0
527.
Dudognon Thibault
1.0
528.
Zaninetti Laurent
1.0
529.
Thomas Ludovic
1.0
530.
Pellaton Bernard
1.0
531.
De Barros Frederic
1.0
532.
Groshens Serge
1.0
533.
Olivier Pierre
1.0
534.
Boghossian Pierre
1.0
535.
Hennion David
1.0
536.
Iraqui Youssef
1.0
537.
Dauphin Thomas
1.0
538.
Bazart David
1.0
539.
Amdouni Zoubaier
1.0
540.
Yche Michel
1.0
541.
Heinz Timothee
1.0
542.
Colmenares Aurelio
1.0
543.
Manea Alexandru
1.0
544.
Boudiba Mahfoud
1.0
545.
Marty Brice
1.0
546.
Kozhuharov Spas
1.0
547.
Milov Vadim
1.0
548.
Dahdah Nagib
1.0
549.
Coustance Kevin
1.0
550.
Leuly Max
1.0
551.
Leclercq Benoit
1.0
552.
Nowocien Anthony
1.0
553.
Attard Leopold
1.0
554.
Lemiere Frederic
1.0
555.
Petitprez Laurent
1.0
556.
Berlandier Laurent
1.0
557.
Freulon Philippe
1.0
558.
Sautiere Johan
1.0
559.
Bassini Emile
1.0
560.
Soubirou Philippe
1.0
561.
Ardellier Maxime
1.0
562.
Graton Tanguy
1.0
563.
Andrieux Pascal
0.5
564.
Capitaine Mathieu
0.5
565.
Gantner Ludovic
0.5
566.
Giua Frederic
0.5
567.
Moingt Jean-Claude
0.5
568.
Havelka Michele
0.5
569.
Swiercz Sonia
0.5
570.
Boulard Eric
0.5
571.
Lecland Elodie
0.5
572.
Vitic Zikica
0.5
573.
Josse Mathilde
0.5
574.
Bounzou Nadir
0.5
575.
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
0.5
576.
Mestdagh Franck
0.5
577.
Leclercq Jean-Michel
0.5
578.
Charrais Kevin
0.5
579.
Rivet Cyrille
0.5
580.
Sim Sylvain
0.5
581.
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria
0.5
582.
Maier Christian
0.5
583.
Julien Jules-Alois
0.5
584.
Gingene Eric
0.5
585.
Donon Robin
0.5
586.
Chiche Thibaut
0.5
587.
Lecoq Julien
0.5
588.
Denous Cyprien
0.5
589.
Cherki Thomas
0.5
590.
Fischer Julie
0.5
591.
Ballester Alexandre
0.5
592.
Sasu-Ducsoara Adrian-Florian
0.5
593.
Houdeyer Hendricks
0.5
594.
Moullimard Dominique
0.5
595.
Daubas Christophe
0.5
596.
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
0.5
597.
Rode Antony
0.5
598.
Degraeve Jean-Pierre
0.5
599.
Pozuelo Jose
0.5
600.
Girardon Jerome
0.5
601.
Schulz Vladimir
0.5
602.
Tisin Gilles
0.5
603.
Ivanov Tsewov-Grisha
0.5
604.
Abello Isabelle
0.5
605.
Gauthier Arnaud
0.5
606.
Larand Manuel
0.5
607.
Caron-Britene Christian
0.5
608.
Farcy Guillaume
0.5
609.
Prouteau Thomas
0.5
610.
Calin Miguel
0.5
611.
De Lussac Estephe
0.5
612.
Janier Fabrice
0.5
613.
Salus Stephane
0.5
614.
Tarin Nicolas
0.5
615.
Franck Boris
0.5
616.
Flament Frederic
0.5
617.
Matrand Arnaud
0.5
618.
Potrel Manu
0.5
619.
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
0.5
620.
Carpentier Pierre
0.5
621.
Boyd Stephen
0.5
622.
Pogan Nikolas
0.5
623.
Fioramonti Hung
0.5
624.
Argente Lucie
0.5
625.
Romieu Flore
0.5
626.
Strohl Gregoire
0.5
627.
Guerin Jean-marie
0.5
628.
Guerry Emilien
0.5
629.
Debet Hadrien
0.5
630.
Eid Maha
0.5
631.
Auvray Juliette
0.5
632.
Pirou David
0.5
633.
Jactel Nicolas
0.5
634.
Dacalor Aurelie
0.5
635.
Manoeuvre Antoine
0.5
636.
Bonini Alexandre
0.5
637.
Szabolcsi Janos
0.5
638.
Dijon Frederic
0.5
639.
Herman Jean
0.5
640.
Roos Jean-Luc
0.5
641.
Fernandez Laura
0.5
642.
Nedev Tanio
0.5
643.
Monthoux Steve
0.5
644.
Durand Victor
0.5
645.
Eugene Floryan
0.5
646.
Boumediene Boucif
0.5
647.
Charmier Gregory
0.5
648.
Mauuary Etienne
0.5
649.
Broutin Philippe
0.5
650.
Chabanon Jean-Luc
0.5
651.
Veit Michel
0.5
652.
Hayoun Lionel
0.5
653.
Lenoir Jean Charles
0.5
654.
Duget Long Jc
0.5
655.
Harutyunyan Safar
0.5
656.
Temauri Maeva
0.5
657.
Diez Ambre
0.5
658.
Houard Yannick
0.5
659.
Reboud Joseph
0.5
660.
Le Digabel Patrick
0.5
661.
Desnos Alexandre
0.5
662.
Rousseau Jean-Francois
0.0
663.
Perisse Loic
0.0
664.
Moiseyev Vlas
0.0
665.
Grandy Aurelien
0.0
666.
Mehiaoui Dounia
0.0
667.
Pons Jean Marc
0.0
668.
Pigeat Benoit
0.0
669.
Lagel Nicolas
0.0
670.
Rodrigues Georges
0.0
671.
Bezy Cedric
0.0
672.
Humbert Mathieu
0.0
673.
Petit Jean-Pierre
0.0
674.
Lary Damien
0.0
675.
Ababsa Tufek
0.0
676.
Fabris David
0.0
677.
Vantet Pascale
0.0
678.
Granjard Karine
0.0
679.
Gilles Francois
0.0
680.
Pigeat Typhaine
0.0
681.
Brick Aida Benoit
0.0
682.
Bellido Sonia
0.0
683.
Auvray Philippe
0.0
684.
Le Duc Johann
0.0
685.
Gabarroche Marie-Christine
0.0
686.
Afrakhteh Nahid
0.0
687.
Boutillon Jean-Francois
0.0
688.
Henri Jacqueline
0.0
689.
El Khattabi Oumayma
0.0
690.
Marie Isabelle
0.0
691.
Bouilloux Benedicte
0.0
692.
Purenne Benoit
0.0
693.
Viennot Dylan
0.0
694.
Maatoug Redwan
0.0
695.
Geffroy Laurent
0.0
696.
Muller Etienne
0.0
697.
Morabbi Armin
0.0
698.
Muratet Lucas
0.0
699.
Herdier Goulwenn
0.0
700.
Debeaune Robin
0.0
701.
Brolly Pierre-Louis
0.0
702.
Steinle Thibaud
0.0
703.
Roubert Emile
0.0
704.
Warr-Esser Alexandre
0.0
705.
Fournet Arnaud
0.0
706.
Lemasle Raphael
0.0
707.
Viatte Robert
0.0
708.
Landais Sebastien
0.0
709.
Bourgois Bastien
0.0
710.
Bornhauser Eric
0.0
711.
Baudon Sebastien
0.0
712.
Salvaing Jean-Louis
0.0
713.
Tissot Fabien
0.0
714.
Romano Gianni
0.0
715.
Vigna Leo
0.0
716.
Benayoun Omri
0.0
717.
Guette Gilles
0.0
718.
Martin Luc
0.0
719.
Kaichinger Florian
0.0
720.
Torchio Nawel
0.0
721.
Afraoui Laure
0.0
722.
Guerraoui Malika
0.0
723.
Leroy Lisa
0.0
724.
Allouche Brigitte
0.0
725.
Le Corronc Axel
0.0
726.
Beaurain Bastien
0.0
727.
Soissong Elisabeth
0.0
728.
Deruyter Valentin
0.0
729.
Lapchin Sylvie
0.0
730.
Breuneval Robert
0.0
731.
Miller Sophie
0.0
732.
Prothon Alain
0.0
733.
Ghirotto Tanguy
0.0
734.
Quesnot Bonaventure
0.0
735.
Bourgery William
0.0
736.
Barbu Ion Cosmin
0.0
737.
Thorel Gregoire
0.0
738.
Lamouille Patrick
0.0
739.
Baldi Valentine
0.0
740.
Lebret Christophe
0.0
741.
Ballester Jonathan
0.0
742.
Le Fournier Bastien
0.0
743.
Destic Pablo
0.0
744.
Lachaux Jerome
0.0
745.
Lemerle Alban
0.0
746.
Hietala Pekka
0.0
747.
Miller Vincent
0.0
748.
Cattoni Manuel
0.0
749.
Mizanur Rahman
0.0
750.
Chaplin Erick
0.0
751.
Brionne Thierry
0.0
752.
Le Quinio Alexis
0.0
753.
Gautier Selvan
0.0
754.
Couche Jean-Francois
0.0
755.
Lever Erwan
0.0
756.
Roinel Franck
0.0
757.
Sorin Baptiste
0.0
758.
Gaston Serge
0.0
759.
Roos Louis
0.0
760.
Hombourger Regis
0.0
761.
Fort Armand
0.0
762.
Vinsot Robin-Gael
0.0
763.
Goujon Antoine
0.0
764.
Mangone Edith
0.0
765.
Scott Anna
0.0
766.
Talbourdet Emmanuelle
0.0
767.
Mailler Alain
0.0
768.
Lapeyre Maeva
0.0
769.
Reallon Elsa
0.0
770.
Nait-Makhlouf Ali
0.0
771.
Roubaud Alexandre
0.0
772.
Damamme Alice
0.0
773.
Rioult Nathan
0.0
774.
Allimant Arnaud
0.0
775.
Krauss Michel
0.0
776.
Desmoulieres Axelle
0.0
777.
Mangone Guiseppe
0.0
778.
Roby Simon
0.0
779.
Dubocage Claude
0.0
780.
Tache Benjamin
0.0
781.
Blin Thierry
0.0
782.
Hue Victor
0.0
783.
Gutscher Marc-Andre
0.0
784.
Baudry Remi
0.0
785.
Todorov Ilian
0.0
786.
Crook Oliver-James
0.0
787.
Garnier Sebastien
0.0
788.
Haik Aldo
0.0
789.
Ariza Carla
0.0
790.
Naour Martine
0.0
791.
Boulais Regine
0.0
792.
Adrian Louise
0.0
793.
Taraud Yoann
0.0
794.
Prieur Emilie
0.0
795.
Colin-Khuu Vincent
0.0
796.
Niepceron Aurelien
0.0
797.
Petitjeans Jeremy
0.0
798.
Ballester Regis
0.0
799.
Riba Fabien
0.0
800.
Dahmani Emna
0.0
801.
Rodriguez Matthieu
0.0
802.
Viers Matthieu
0.0
803.
Galon Sascha
0.0


Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sascha G. (1828) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ginaud F. (1888)
Matthieu R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maxime A. (1904)
Mariami K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Chloe J. (1555)
Tanguy G. (1821) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthieu V. (1861)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Regis G. (2055) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Emmanuel V. (2051)
Alexandre M. (2217) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Manuel L. (1981)
Maxime P. (1915) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Henri S. (1975)
Nicolas L. H. (2223) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Francois P. (2099)
Table White player Black player
.
Galon S.
0-1
Francois G.
.
Rodriguez M.
0-1
Ardellier M.
.
Kazitadze M.
0-1
Joyeux C.
.
Graton T.
1-0
Viers M.
.
Grizou R.
0-1
Viers E.
.
Marciniak A.
0.5-0.5
Larand M.
.
Paraillous M.
0.5-0.5
Selebran H.
.
Le Hetet N.
1-0
Perruchaud F.

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Landa Konstantin
2634F
Milov Vadim
2615F
Guliyev Namig
2575F
Gurevich Mikhail
2542F
Arribas Lopez Angel
2541F
Guidarelli Laurent
2506F
Oratovsky Michael
2504F
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2499F
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2498F
Kozhuharov Spas
2472F
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2467F
Petitcunot Pierre
2444F
Lalic Bogdan
2439F
Govciyan Pavel
2431F
Monroy Charles
2426F
Vareille Francois
2416F
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415F
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2413F
Migot Tangi
2404F
Savina Anastasia
2404F
Soors Stef
2399F
Ondozi Murtez
2398F
Manea Alexandru
2397F
Janev Evgeni
2396F
Sermier Guillaume
2391F
Maier Christian
2390F
Gaudineau Eric
2389F
Haik Aldo
2386F
Roser Kevin
2384F
Valles Manuel
2384F
Saiboulatov Daniyal
2383F
Joie Sebastien
2381F
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2379F
Jolly Jean-Francois
2378F
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376F
Riff Vincent
2376F
Roos Louis
2373F
Delaunay Sebastien
2366F
Laurent Bruno
2365F
Colmenares Aurelio
2351F
Fantinel Thibault
2346F
Lejarre Ludovic
2345F
Gerber Richard
2344F
Heinz Timothee
2344F
Ivanov Jordan
2337F
Brunelliere Pierre
2333F
Hayoun Lionel
2333F
Wantiez Fabrice
2329F
Bon Michael
2328F
Claverie Christophe
2327F
Szabolcsi Janos
2327F
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria
2326F
Mensch Etienne
2323F
Midoux Sebastien
2322F
Fioramonti Hung
2321F
Rodriguez Adrien
2321F
Van Dongen Patrick
2321F
Manoeuvre Antoine
2314F
Abello Sebastien
2313F
Morelle Ludovic
2313F
Paci Cedric
2313F
Sim Sylvain
2311F
Iglesias Joachim
2308F
McClain Dylan
2307F
Burnier David
2306F
Klinova Masha
2304F
Le Corre Benjamin
2303F
Giffard Nicolas
2302F
Delorme Alban
2300F
Velasco Santiago
2298F
Pucher Sebastien
2297F
Philippe Guillaume
2295F
Piroth Attila
2294F
Amdouni Zoubaier
2293F
Dimitrov Christo
2293F
Berthelot Yannick
2292F
Laurent Julien G.
2290F
Messinger Karl
2289F
Taddei Benoit
2286F
Alanic Mickael
2285F
Devallee Jeremie
2284F
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2284F
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2282F
Louis Thibault
2281F
Purenne Benoit
2274F
Garrido Denis
2273F
Lemeaux David
2273F
Baillon Olivier
2270F
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2270F
Boyd Stephen
2268F
Bazart David
2267F
Boulard Eric
2266F
Houard Yannick
2266F
Aout Sebastien
2260F
De Marchi Olivier
2258F
Pogan Nikolas
2258F
Meunier Clement
2257F
Berlandier Laurent
2256F
Houhou Olivier
2256F
Billon Olivier
2255F
Roos Jean-Luc
2254F
Chandesris Ludovic
2249F
Gaston Serge
2246F
Moucheroud Jeremy
2245F
Andriasyan Siranush
2241F
Bauduin Etienne
2241F
Aubry Yannis
2240F
Maleki Manuel
2239F
Bernard Christophe
2238F
Garcia Olivier
2238F
Herman Jean
2238F
Cavillon Fabien
2237F
Favarel Camille
2236F
Ricbour Jeremy
2235F
Bollengier Andreea
2234F
Appendino Jerome
2232F
Le Huec Marc
2231F
Mastalerz Xavier
2231F
Flick Antoine
2230F
Mendeiros Jerome
2230F
Moingt Jean-Claude
2230F
Toubale Tarek
2230F
Dussart Frederic
2227F
Viennot Dylan
2226F
Le Hetet Nicolas
2223F
Grimberg Gilbert
2220F
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2219F
De Pierrefeu Thibaut
2217F
Maatoug Redwan
2217F
Marciniak Alexandre
2217F
Nguyen Vincent
2217F
Bodenez Vincent
2216F
Carpentier Pierre
2216F
Jablonski Noham
2216F
Vesin Jean-Robert
2216F
Fischer Marc
2215F
Giua Frederic
2214F
Bouget Alexandre
2213F
Ravot Sylvain
2211F
Emmenecker Philippe
2210F
Fossier Francois
2209F
Harovelo Ingmar
2209F
Lepot Simon
2209F
Rene Benoit
2209F
Spielmann Alain
2207F
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
2203F
Adrian Claude
2202F
Le Marec Simon
2202F
Loiret Stanislas
2200F
Gantner Ludovic
2199F
Hassler Franck
2199F
Pigeat Alexandre
2199F
Coratella Giuseppe
2198F
Stambul Adam
2196F
Geffroy Laurent
2194F
Forgues Fabien
2191F
Olivier Pierre
2190F
Pruvot Louis
2190F
Le Godec Daniel
2189F
Naudion Gregoire
2189F
Peray Sebastien
2188F
Roubaud Alexandre
2188F
Vidal Llewellyn
2188F
Dal Borgo Albin
2186F
Hisler Thomas
2186F
Wittmann Marc
2186F
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2185F
Hortas Igor
2184F
Gitzinger Gregory
2183F
Come Alexandre
2182F
Sohier Julien
2182F
Mazet Julien
2180F
Demanghon Jonathan
2179F
Esprit Yohann
2179F
Grosdemange David
2178F
Sorin Baptiste
2178F
Stoll Thomas
2178F
Gollain Marc
2177F
Duquesnoy Jean-Philippe
2176F
Koulitchenko Alexandre
2176F
Weill Roland
2174F
Lallement Victor
2173F
Thomas Ludovic
2173F
Bruneau Laurent
2171F
Kouptsov Vladimir
2171F
Landie Thibault
2171F
Neto Jeremy
2170F
Entem Alan
2169F
Ane Cedric
2168F
Muller Etienne
2168F
Blum Nicolas
2166F
Andrieux Pascal
2165F
Morabbi Armin
2165F
Dudognon Thibault
2164F
Depoorter Enguerran
2163F
Nevejans Eric
2163F
Passager Jean-Pierre
2163F
Bouvet Florian
2161F
Daspres Loic
2159F
Cochard Sebastien
2158F
Ducret Thomas
2158F
Lecuyer Christian
2158F
Santamaria Jorge
2156F
Yacob Francois
2156F
Houard Sebastien
2155F
Martsynovskaya Marina
2153F
Duratti Lindo
2151F
Grollemund Bertrand
2150F
Rey Fabrice
2150F
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
2149F
Schulz Vladimir
2149F
Smith Matthieu
2149F
Herdier Goulwenn
2148F
Potrel Manu
2148F
Burgnies Stephane
2147F
Roux Olivier
2147F
Bleunven Andre
2145F
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel
2145F
Delpech Frederic
2143F
Lebrun Xavier
2143F
Bettioui Noureddine
2142F
Bodson Jordane
2141F
Nedev Tanio
2141F
Petitpas Franck
2140F
Langevin Philippe
2139F
Stahl Clement
2138F
Steenhuis Jan
2137F
Reymann Cedric
2136F
Blazquez Denis
2133F
Sahetchian Armand
2131F
Kirszenberg Marc
2130F
Mayaud Raphael
2130F
Montagard Guillaume
2130F
Louis Corentin
2129F
Moingt Anne
2129F
Muratet Lucas
2129F
Poignot Quentin
2128F
Sanvoisin Corentin
2128F
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
2127F
Lewis John
2126F
Debeaune Robin
2125F
Houriez Alain
2125F
Rouze Xavier
2125F
Vanderbeeken Mikael
2124F
Girardon Jerome
2123F
Roinel Franck
2122F
Theon Pierre
2122F
Akl Nabil
2121F
Bonafede Jerome
2120F
Flament Frederic
2120F
Auvray Honorine
2119F
Serralta Michel
2119F
Matrand Arnaud
2117F
Stoenescu Radu
2117F
Duff Rufus
2116F
Lauferon Patrick
2115F
Lever Erwan
2115F
Pourquet Matthieu
2115F
Duboc Antoine
2114F
Libens Michel
2113F
Marty Brice
2113F
Degraeve Jean-Pierre
2112F
Ginovart Axel
2112F
Brolly Pierre-Louis
2110F
Coustance Kevin
2109F
Lambert Romain
2109F
Joslin Jerome
2108F
Jung Pascal
2107F
Cathelineau Didier
2106F
Charmier Gregory
2106F
Kieffer Anatole
2106F
Rode Antony
2105F
Bollore Jacques
2103F
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
2103F
Helstroffer Arnaud
2103F
Roumegous Etienne
2103F
Couche Jean-Francois
2101F
Lebret Jean-Michel
2101F
Franck Boris
2100F
Leuly Max
2100F
Bouchot Frederic
2099F
Perruchaud Francois
2099F
Jeanjean Dominique
2098F
Rocher Olivier
2098F
Valentin Rene
2098F
Roubert Emile
2097F
Moullimard Dominique
2095F
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
2094F
Valette Christian
2094F
Albaric Etienne
2093F
Deslias Gregoire
2093F
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2093F
Gautier Selvan
2092F
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2091F
Roussel Glenn
2091F
Jaze Christophe
2090F
De Barros Frederic
2089F
Steinle Thibaud
2089F
Desnos Alexandre
2088F
Le Minh Trung Remy
2088F
Lutard Theo
2088F
Kieffer Christian
2087F
Neuhauser Salome
2087F
Amoyal Pierre
2086F
Sasu-Ducsoara Adrian-Florian
2086F
Tahay Alexis
2086F
Bertrand Xavier
2085F
Fevre Mathieu
2085F
Ricter Jean-Paul
2085F
Leclercq Benoit
2084F
Gorshkova Irina
2082F
Le Quinio Alexis
2082F
Morice Ludovic
2082F
Vinsot Robin-Gael
2082F
Degardin Sylvain
2081F
Lucas Jean-Christian
2081F
Lambert Adrien
2080F
Delafargue Bertrand
2079F
Heinis Vincent
2079F
Carrillo Jesus
2078F
Durnecker Laurent
2078F
Mizanur Rahman
2078F
Ballester Alexandre
2077F
Beaurain Jerome
2076F
Blanc Sebastien
2076F
Fournet Arnaud
2076F
Marciniak Gerard
2076F
Fejzovski Enver
2075F
Fischer Julie
2075F
Mauuary Etienne
2075F
Stevens Christian
2075F
Ben-Abed Mehdi
2074F
Brionne Thierry
2074F
Cherki Thomas
2074F
Cheverry Francois
2074F
Partac Elena
2073F
Beneteau Hubert
2072F
Denous Cyprien
2072F
De la Fontaine Christophe
2071F
Eugene Floryan
2071F
Le Montagner Yoann
2071F
Viatte Robert
2071F
Chamaillard Sylvain
2070F
Hervais Adrien
2070F
Piffaut Pierre-yves
2070F
Tarin Nicolas
2070F
Chaplin Erick
2067F
Bourgeois Florian
2066F
Dupre Mickael
2066F
Jaouen Valentin
2065F
Lecoq Julien
2065F
Salus Stephane
2065F
Gaudineau Gilles
2064F
Favier Alain
2063F
Lemasle Raphael
2063F
Dahdah Nagib
2062F
Goasdoue Vincent
2062F
Gutscher Marc-Andre
2062F
Guyot Emmanuel
2062F
Adyel Samir
2061F
Aiglon Laurent
2061F
Amarger Vincent
2061F
Diaz Franck
2060F
Todorov Ilian
2060F
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
2059F
Janier Fabrice
2059F
Nicolas Guillaume
2059F
Kirsch Bernard
2058F
Stawiarski Edmond
2058F
Constantin David
2057F
Durand Victor
2057F
Hamm Patrick
2057F
Noblet Renald
2057F
Bonnafous Michel
2056F
Grichkevitch Gilles
2056F
Guerin Michel
2056F
Lalau Alexandre
2056F
Genestous Patrick
2055F
Grizou Regis
2055F
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
2055F
Zachary Matheo
2055F
Tache Benjamin
2054F
Vigneron Quentin
2054F
Wahiche Geoffrey
2054F
Boudrenghien Francois
2052F
Cattoni Manuel
2052F
Martinet Regis
2052F
Miller Vincent
2052F
Chinoune Karim
2051F
Donon Robin
2051F
Landais Sebastien
2051F
Viers Emmanuel
2051F
Delabre Tony
2050F
Hervet Gilles
2050F
Racle Valentin
2050F
Schmit Vincent
2050F
Relea Nicolas
2049F
Collier Timothy
2048F
Faure Remi
2048F
Hamida Ouahid
2047F
Hietala Pekka
2047F
Midy Robin
2047F
Quere Alexandre
2047F
Ryan Martin
2047F
Eid Maha
2045F
Soubirou Oriane
2045F
Legrand Vincent
2044F
Marcel Valentin
2044F
Marek Yves
2044F
Lemerle Alban
2043F
Caron Damien
2041F
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
2041F
Le Gros Cedric
2040F
Rodmacq Clement
2040F
Bonneville Guy
2039F
Helfer Remi
2039F
Gingene Eric
2038F
Bourges Jerome
2037F
Bourgois Bastien
2037F
Bry Stephane
2037F
Cadiou Jacques
2037F
Roselle Tristan
2037F
Gagner Nicolas
2036F
Jehan Julien
2036F
Monneret Guy
2036F
Faby Fabrice
2035F
Pellisseri Michel
2035F
Riazuelo Gilles
2035F
Guyader Thierry
2034F
Faure Stephane
2032F
Auvray Juliette
2031F
Bernard Serge
2031F
Baudin Frederic
2030F
Roussel Aurelien
2030F
Vanacker Stephane
2030F
Durando Didier
2029F
De Faria Manuel
2027F
De Lussac Estephe
2027F
Delay Guillaume
2026F
Julien Jules-Alois
2026F
Lachaux Jerome
2026F
Coulon Guillaume
2025F
Jactel Nicolas
2024F
Calin Miguel
2023F
Laurence Christophe
2022F
Prouteau Thomas
2021F
Sola Flavien
2021F
Nineuil Vincent
2020F
Bajoni Lucas
2019F
Doyen Remi
2019F
Ziegler Yvan
2019F
Jaulin Marc
2018F
Vitic Zikica
2018F
Farrington Edward J
2017F
Fernandez Laura
2017F
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
2015F
Pivard Jean-Louis
2015F
Harutyunyan Ruben
2014F
Meyapin Yannick
2014F
Oeljeklaus Karl
2014F
Sobry Sebastien
2013F
Bornhauser Eric
2012F
Capitaine Mathieu
2012F
Cornaton Antoine
2012F
Pozuelo Jose
2011F
Strohl Antoine
2011F
Dijon Fabien
2010F
Hue Victor
2007F
Vialatte Jean-Charles
2007F
Mitjaville Laurent
2005F
Wlodarczyk Cyril
2002F
Farcy Guillaume
2000F
Loukili Abdelillah
1998F
Daubas Christophe
1996F
Seite Sullian
1996F
Caron-Britene Christian
1995F
Baudon Sebastien
1993F
Guerlach Keigo
1992F
Ziliotto Thierry
1992F
Dacalor Aurelie
1991F
Leclerc Louis
1991F
Penalver Marion
1991F
Salvaing Jean-Louis
1991F
Dijon Frederic
1989F
Thurillet Vincent
1988F
Afraoui Anaelle
1986F
Courbi Stephane
1986F
Mangone Pierre
1986F
Monthoux Steve
1986F
Tissot Fabien
1986F
Blachon Pascal
1984F
Romano Gianni
1984F
Vigna Leo
1984F
Broutin Philippe
1983F
Willems Niels
1983F
Zaninetti Laurent
1982F
Larand Manuel
1981F
Marlier Gaetan
1981F
Pellaton Bernard
1981F
Becq Alain
1979F
Bleuzen Cedric
1979F
Roussey Quentin
1978F
Salami Reza
1977F
Reboud Joseph
1976F
Benayoun Omri
1975F
Groshens Serge
1975F
Robert Jean-Pierre
1975F
Selebran Henri
1975F
Luco Alain
1974F
Vasquez Georges
1974F
Couty Olivier
1971F
Lemiere Frederic
1970F
Sauvaget Franck
1967F
Tonnaire Christophe
1967F
Gauthier Arnaud
1966F
Hennion David
1966F
Iraqui Youssef
1966F
Bedue Julien
1964F
Lorieux Christian
1964F
Rocheblanc Irman
1964F
Boghossian Pierre
1963F
Menard Baptiste
1963F
Chevassu Franck
1962F
Petitprez Laurent
1961F
Dessenne Francois
1959F
Bounzou Nadir
1958F
Krauss Michel
1958F
Abello Isabelle
1957F
Capaces Francois
1957F
Guette Gilles
1955F
Peschard Olivier
1955F
Doucet Romain
1953F
Mailler Alain
1953F
Muller Matthieu
1951F
Baudry Remi
1950F
Ivanov Tsewov-Grisha
1950F
Pronost Claire
1950F
Bressy Theo
1949F
Leclair Marie
1948F
Yche Michel
1948F
Baudry Richard
1947F
Dauphin Thomas
1946F
Martin Luc
1946F
Le Fournier Bastien
1944F
Houdeyer Hendricks
1943F
Ruffenach Alain
1943F
Boutillon Nathanael
1942F
Gauer Jacques
1940F
Attard Leopold
1939F
Desbois Antoine
1939F
Forgues Valerie
1939F
Chiche Thibaut
1937F
Cleran Anthony
1937F
Partinico Jeremy
1937F
Tisin Gilles
1937F
Ballester Jonathan
1936F
Farnault Eric
1936F
Scherrer Gilles
1935F
Hug Timothee
1934F
Lebret Christophe
1934F
L'Huillier Helene
1934F
Kantzer Romain
1933F
Le Pen Steven
1933F
Levesque Thomas
1933F
Husson Cybele
1931F
Kaichinger Florian
1927F
Rousseau Jean-Francois
1927F
Le Bail Arielle
1925F
Le Horgne Erwan
1924F
Bellahcene Rayane
1920F
Ouadi Wahbi
1920F
Dubois Marie
1918F
Pirou David
1917F
Paraillous Maxime
1915F
Sarazin Yann
1915F
Bufort Jean-Bernard
1914F
Niepceron Luc
1914F
Goujon Antoine
1912F
Heck Nils
1912F
Vernet Solene
1911F
Penalver Frederic
1910F
Sauvetre Alain
1910F
Degand Alain
1905F
Destic Pablo
1905F
Ardellier Maxime
1904F
Boumediene Boucif
1904F
Hodot Yves
1904F
Giua Stephanie
1902F
Degremont Patrick
1901F
Deniau Pascal
1900F
Debet Hadrien
1897F
Ludwiczak Virginie
1896F
Mouahid Naim
1896F
Breton Yves
1895F
Guillo Nicolas
1895F
Baldi Valentine
1893F
Perisse Loic
1893F
Lamotte Gaelle
1892F
Veit Michel
1892F
Chebance Benoit
1890F
Normand Victor
1890F
Francois Ginaud
1888F
Garnier Sebastien
1888F
Charrais Kevin
1885F
Bonneville Thaymour
1883F
Rachez Pascale
1882F
Dvorsak Hans
1880F
Guerry Emilien
1878F
Catherineau Alexandre
1876F
Borderie David
1873F
Rivet Cyrille
1873F
Roos Louise
1873F
Freulon Philippe
1867F
Boes Remi
1862F
Colin Enzo
1861F
Viers Matthieu
1861F
Bonini Alexandre
1856F
Crook Oliver-James
1856F
Degeorges Mathis
1856F
Lamouille Patrick
1856F
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
1856F
Livet Florian
1856F
Durando Patrick
1855F
Robert Loic
1854F
Moiseyev Vlas
1852F
Petitjeans Jeremy
1852F
Saliou Sarah
1852F
Pastorelli Loic
1851F
Leclercq Jean-Michel
1850F
Mestdagh Franck
1848F
Fort Armand
1844F
Alonso Audrey
1843F
Riba Fabien
1843F
Mary Eric
1842F
Schwarzberg Christian
1842F
Guerin Jean-marie
1841F
Duquesne Julien
1840F
Legrand Claire
1835F
Le Du Michel
1834F
Niepceron Aurelien
1834F
Riviere Gerard
1831F
Quemener Yann
1830F
Galon Sascha
1828F
Strohl Gregoire
1826F
Bassini Emile
1825F
Mehiaoui Dounia
1824F
Hombourger Regis
1823F
Belloc Sidonie
1822F
Pons Jean Marc
1822F
Graton Tanguy
1821F
Colin-Khuu Vincent
1818F
Gelos Guillaume
1818F
Romieu Flore
1818F
Oney Remel
1816F
Seite Yamina
1816F
Serra Yannick
1815F
Aiglon Nicolas
1814F
Lagel Nicolas
1811F
Ballester Regis
1809F
Blin Thierry
1809F
Bezy Cedric
1806F
Thorel Gregoire
1806F
Pigeat Benoit
1801F
Sautiere Johan
1800F
Francois Jean
1799F
Barbu Ion Cosmin
1797F
Grandy Aurelien
1797F
Dubocage Claude
1794F
Bourgery William
1793F
Patarin Arnaud
1792F
Quesnot Bonaventure
1792F
Paris Thierry
1787F
Josse Mathilde
1783F
Boukhris Khaled
1780F
Mekel Sacha
1780F
Point Emilie
1777F
Roby Simon
1776F
Duget Long Jc
1774F
Penloup Dominique
1774F
Berthelot Maeva
1772F
Brobecker Alain
1768F
Humbert Mathieu
1767F
Andre Marine
1764F
Blouet Marc
1764F
Petit Jean-Pierre
1762F
Bousmaha Wassel
1760F
Lary Damien
1760F
Louche Herve
1759F
Eggenspieler Jennifer
1758F
Pivard Oscar
1757F
Bounya Myriam
1753F
Harutyunyan Safar
1748F
Sidibe Malika
1746F
Bouilloux Jordan
1745F
Colin Phanie
1743F
Ghirotto Tanguy
1742F
Principato Guillaume
1742F
Mars Fiona
1740F
Cargoet Thibaud
1737F
Chizelle Bernard
1736F
Lebret Loriane
1733F
Prothon Alain
1730F
Guillon Gabriel
1721F
Pivard Elsa
1715F
Rivoalan Elodie
1713F
Castaing Sandrine
1712F
Hennuyer Samuel
1710F
Lecland Elodie
1705F
Finkel Julie
1703F
Coriat Caroline
1701F
Mathey Fannie
1701F
Desmoulieres Axelle
1698F
Ababsa Tufek
1697F
Swiercz Sonia
1686F
Banat Rizlene
1685F
Pionnier Camille
1682F
Fabris David
1681F
Sanchez Amelie
1676F
Boursier Marianne
1675F
Dol Cecile
1671F
Vantet Pascale
1665F
Miller Sophie
1648F
Bruneau Maylis
1644F
Rioult Nathan
1633F
Barakoff Annie
1628F
Beda Salome
1626F
Le Corronc Yohan
1625F
Gilles Francois
1621F
Fournier De Weer Julien
1616F
Prieur Emilie
1609F
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
1608F
Saba Nathalie
1601F
Granjard Karine
1597F
Pigeat Typhaine
1597F
Brick Aida Benoit
1593F
Aries Corentin
1589F
Soubirou Philippe
1589F
Samy Valerie
1581F
Wonner Sarah
1574F
Lapchin Sylvie
1569F
Houck Veronique
1562F
Gicquel Maelig
1555F
Havelka Michele
1555F
Joyeux Chloe
1555F
Viart Bettina
1551F
Auvray Philippe
1539F
Nait-Makhlouf Ali
1531F
Ragot Gaufreteau Maelyss
1527F
Martinet Nathan
1526F
Deruyter Valentin
1524F
Le Duc Johann
1523F
Soissong Elisabeth
1515F
Argente Lucie
1514F
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1506F
Adrian Louise
1505F
Gabarroche Marie-Christine
1501F
Guezet Marion
1499F
Afrakhteh Nahid
1496F
Boutillon Jean-Francois
1486F
Levesque Thibaud
1478F
Le Digabel Patrick
1440F
Reallon Elsa
1437F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1434F
Le Corronc Axel
1432F
Perdrix Dimitri
1400F
Roy Chantal
1291F
Henri Jacqueline
1278F
Lapeyre Maeva
1271F
Talbourdet Emmanuelle
1259F
Afraoui Laure
1189F
Scott Anna
1177F
Naour Martine
1150F
Diez Ambre
1144F
Marie Isabelle
1104F
Bouilloux Benedicte
1102F
Allimant Arnaud
0
Allouche Brigitte
0
Ariza Carla
0
Beaurain Bastien
0
Bellido Sonia
0
Boulais Regine
0
Breuneval Robert
0
Dahmani Emna
0
Damamme Alice
0
El Khattabi Oumayma
0
Guerraoui Malika
0
Kazitadze Mariami
0
Lenoir Jean Charles
0
Leroy Lisa
0
Mangin Jean-Pierre
0
Mangone Edith
0
Mangone Guiseppe
0
Massard Aurelie
0
Mellul Patrick
0
Nowocien Anthony
0
Pottier Alexandre
0
Poulain Maxime
0
Rodrigues Georges
0
Rodriguez Matthieu
0
Seney Jean-Pierre
0
Taraud Yoann
0
Temauri Maeva
0
Torchio Nawel
0

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.