Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3
2015-11-28
2015-11-29
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Razafindratsima Timothe
6.0
2.
Makkar Rajat
5.5
3.
Zachary Bastian
5.5
4.
Brehaut Carl
5.0
5.
Piassale Mael
5.0
6.
Lacatus Gabriel
5.0
7.
Patole Noam
4.5
8.
Philippe Alexis
4.5
9.
Gherghinoiu Lucas
4.5
10.
Morais Thomas
4.0
11.
Matsumura Cocoro
4.0
12.
Ge Arthur
4.0
13.
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
4.0
14.
Mekhane Adam
4.0
15.
Berezovsky Fiorina
3.0
16.
Kien Lancelot
3.0
17.
Warnier Yanis
3.0
18.
Trabet Mathis
3.0
19.
Degraeve Thomas
3.0
20.
Lubineau Mathis
3.0
21.
Vlachos Anatole
3.0
22.
Lagarde Dimitri
3.0
23.
Travadon Loic
3.0
24.
Ariza Thomas
3.0
25.
Mohammad Fahim
3.0
26.
Kieffer Anatole
2.5
27.
Midy Robin
2.5
28.
Zachary Matheo
2.5
29.
Burri Quentin
2.5
30.
Le Quillec Corentin
2.5
31.
Radovanovic Luka
2.5
32.
Adrian Leopold
2.5
33.
Stephan Kenzo
2.5
34.
Decuigniere Tom
2.5
35.
Sabatier Mathis
2.5
36.
Degraeve Remy
2.5
37.
Christien Vincent
2.5
38.
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2.5
39.
Bourdeaux Gabin
2.0
40.
Laouamri Samy
2.0
41.
Andryjowicz Jules
2.0
42.
Cornileau Juliette
2.0
43.
Cuttoli Alexandre
2.0
44.
Lepape Eleonore
2.0
45.
Venard Gautier
2.0
46.
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
2.0
47.
Bousmaha Wassel
2.0
48.
Harutyunyan Safar
2.0
49.
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
2.0
50.
Bassini Emile
2.0
51.
Robert Mathias
2.0
52.
Gao Etienne
2.0
53.
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2.0
54.
Attard Leopold
2.0
55.
Broly Mathilde
2.0
56.
Harutyunyan Ruben
2.0
57.
Gatineau Yovann
2.0
58.
Eugene Floryan
2.0
59.
Trabet Nicolas
2.0
60.
Trouve Guillaume
2.0
61.
Lutard Theo
2.0
62.
Gely Yann
2.0
63.
Bourgois Leo
1.5
64.
Pitaval Lubin
1.5
65.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1.5
66.
Gachon Maxence
1.5
67.
Guerin Tristan
1.5
68.
Verhille Elie
1.5
69.
Lamblin Alexandre
1.5
70.
Meillon Judicael
1.5
71.
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1.5
72.
Chosson Julien
1.5
73.
Tregoubov Maxime
1.5
74.
Reboud Joseph
1.5
75.
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1.5
76.
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1.5
77.
Lamblin Jean
1.5
78.
Papadiamandis Elliot
1.5
79.
Meyer Nicolas
1.0
80.
Hurstel Alexis
1.0
81.
Robert Yoann
1.0
82.
Thomas Amaryllis
1.0
83.
Piassale Nils
1.0
84.
Monnot Leo
1.0
85.
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1.0
86.
Principato Guillaume
1.0
87.
Bellahcene Meriem
1.0
88.
Bernard Anthony
1.0
89.
Ghazaleh Wissam
1.0
90.
Ea Thibault
1.0
91.
Kantzer Romain
1.0
92.
Ferriz Simon
1.0
93.
Pertuy Noe
1.0
94.
Bergougnoux Axel
1.0
95.
Chargelegue Thomas
1.0
96.
Delaplace Mathias
1.0
97.
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1.0
98.
Kling Adrien
1.0
99.
Carmouse Adrian
1.0
100.
Bouzenard Jules
1.0
101.
Trepos Evann
1.0
102.
Jamali Elias
1.0
103.
Kien Clovis
1.0
104.
Georges Lisa
1.0
105.
Gestin Arthur
1.0
106.
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1.0
107.
Mas Victor
1.0
108.
Beurois Alexandre
1.0
109.
Rubsamen Anais
1.0
110.
Strohl Gregoire
0.5
111.
Baroyan Davit
0.5
112.
Bellahcene Sofia
0.5
113.
Danielian Kevin
0.5
114.
Alliot Alexis
0.5
115.
Cont Arya
0.5
116.
Petit Jimmy
0.5
117.
Pelopidas Florian
0.5
118.
Bouslimi Nabil
0.5
119.
Chambet Armand
0.5
120.
Niepceron Aurelien
0.5
121.
Ferrari Louis
0.5
122.
Dartigues Antoine
0.0
123.
Maisonhaute Lelio
0.0
124.
Schmidt Emma
0.0
125.
Caille Hugo
0.0
126.
Strohl Antoine
0.0
127.
Pham Arthur
0.0
128.
Jamalov Adam
0.0
129.
Bacrot Alexandre
0.0
130.
Machiels Etienne
0.0
131.
Bourdeaux Angele
0.0
132.
Cadieu Corentin
0.0
133.
Peyssonneaux Salome
0.0
134.
Raclot Leo
0.0
135.
Mostefa Kara Camil
0.0
136.
Rioult Justin
0.0
137.
Demaria Toni
0.0
138.
Tulliez Andre
0.0
139.
Amini Nykou
0.0
140.
Brehaut Diane
0.0


Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emma S. (1063) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adrien K. (1171)
Aaron T. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alexis P. (1407)
Adrian C. (1206) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Timothe R. (1694)
Lubin P. (1144) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Adam M. (1576)
Samy L. (1026) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Gabriel L. (1296)
Jules A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Corentin L. Q. (1011)
Juliette C. (1311) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Rajat M. (1699)
Fiorina B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mathias D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lancelot K. (1079) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Carl B. (1555)
Yanis W. (1326) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Lucas G. (1365)
Thomas M. (1206) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Noam P. (1372)
Cocoro M. (1267) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Leo B. (1082)
Arthur G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Noe P. (1003)
Daniel C. (1239) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bastian Z. (1430)
Mael P. (1276) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Evann T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Schmidt E.
0-1
Kling A.
.
Thoreux-Josso A.
0-1
Philippe A.
.
Carmouse A.
0-1
Razafindratsima T.
.
Pitaval L.
0-1
Mekhane A.
.
Laouamri S.
0-1
Lacatus G.
.
Andryjowicz J.
0-1
Le Quillec C.
.
Cornileau J.
0-1
Makkar R.
.
Berezovsky F.
1-0
Delaplace M.
.
Kien L.
1-0
Brehaut C.
.
Warnier Y.
0.5-0.5
Gherghinoiu L.
.
Morais T.
1-0
Patole N.
.
Matsumura C.
1-0
Bourgois L.
.
Ge A.
1-0
Pertuy N.
.
Chouvaev-Komin D.
0-1
Zachary B.
.
Piassale M.
1-0
Trepos E.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Burri Quentin
2250F
Caille Hugo
2213F
Mohammad Fahim
2173F
Eugene Floryan
2159F
Lutard Theo
2133F
Lamblin Jean
2115F
Trouve Guillaume
2110F
Chargelegue Thomas
2097F
Gatineau Yovann
2095F
Midy Robin
2087F
Travadon Loic
2064F
Zachary Matheo
2062F
Ferrari Louis
2061F
Attard Leopold
2045F
Danielian Kevin
2036F
Trabet Nicolas
2031F
Kieffer Anatole
2026F
Ariza Thomas
2024F
Strohl Antoine
2015F
Vlachos Anatole
2006F
Bergougnoux Axel
2004F
Christien Vincent
1993F
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1991F
Lagarde Dimitri
1989F
Warr-Esser Alexandre
1981F
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1974F
Reboud Joseph
1954F
Kantzer Romain
1952F
Baroyan Davit
1949F
Bacrot Alexandre
1948F
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1933F
Broly Mathilde
1922F
Ferriz Simon
1920F
Strohl Gregoire
1916F
Degraeve Remy
1908F
Gely Yann
1897F
Harutyunyan Ruben
1893F
Gao Etienne
1874F
Bouslimi Nabil
1868F
Sabatier Mathis
1855F
Niepceron Aurelien
1848F
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1846F
Ea Thibault
1835F
Bernard Anthony
1828F
Tregoubov Maxime
1821F
Machiels Etienne
1815F
Lubineau Mathis
1800F
Ghazaleh Wissam
1791F
Chosson Julien
1785F
Bellahcene Meriem
1783F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1782F
Bassini Emile
1779F
Decuigniere Tom
1770F
Degraeve Thomas
1761F
Principato Guillaume
1760F
Raclot Leo
1742F
Bousmaha Wassel
1729F
Stephan Kenzo
1727F
Petit Jimmy
1710F
Robert Mathias
1700F
Makkar Rajat
1699F
Razafindratsima Timothe
1694F
Harutyunyan Safar
1688F
Piassale Nils
1681F
Papadiamandis Elliot
1675F
Pham Arthur
1675F
Mostefa Kara Camil
1673F
Meillon Judicael
1671F
Thomas Amaryllis
1671F
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1668F
Monnot Leo
1664F
Alliot Alexis
1663F
Bourdeaux Gabin
1655F
Mas Victor
1618F
Lamblin Alexandre
1607F
Verhille Elie
1595F
Mekhane Adam
1576F
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1566F
Guerin Tristan
1560F
Venard Gautier
1556F
Brehaut Carl
1555F
Jamalov Adam
1552F
Georges Lisa
1551F
Rubsamen Anais
1551F
Bellahcene Sofia
1527F
Gachon Maxence
1527F
Robert Yoann
1519F
Gestin Arthur
1516F
Hurstel Alexis
1500F
Bourdeaux Angele
1486F
Cuttoli Alexandre
1486F
Adrian Leopold
1484F
Meyer Nicolas
1470F
Chambet Armand
1469F
Cont Arya
1459F
Pelopidas Florian
1454F
Kien Clovis
1433F
Zachary Bastian
1430F
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1428F
Cadieu Corentin
1422F
Jamali Elias
1416F
Philippe Alexis
1407F
Radovanovic Luka
1405F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1397F
Lepape Eleonore
1380F
Patole Noam
1372F
Trabet Mathis
1368F
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1365F
Warnier Yanis
1326F
Cornileau Juliette
1311F
Beurois Alexandre
1296F
Lacatus Gabriel
1296F
Piassale Mael
1276F
Matsumura Cocoro
1267F
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1239F
Rioult Justin
1233F
Bouzenard Jules
1216F
Carmouse Adrian
1206F
Morais Thomas
1206F
Peyssonneaux Salome
1203F
Kling Adrien
1171F
Pitaval Lubin
1144F
Brehaut Diane
1102F
Bourgois Leo
1082F
Kien Lancelot
1079F
Schmidt Emma
1063F
Laouamri Samy
1026F
Le Quillec Corentin
1011F
Pertuy Noe
1003F
Amini Nykou
0
Andryjowicz Jules
0
Berezovsky Fiorina
0
Dartigues Antoine
0
Delaplace Mathias
0
Demaria Toni
0
Ge Arthur
0
Maisonhaute Lelio
0
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
0
Trepos Evann
0
Tulliez Andre
0

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Export

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.