Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7
2015-12-09
2015-12-21
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-21
Position Name Score
1.
Razafindratsima Timothe
8.0
2.
Patole Noam
8.0
3.
Zachary Bastian
7.5
4.
Morais Thomas
7.5
5.
Gherghinoiu Lucas
6.5
6.
Mekhane Adam
6.5
7.
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
6.5
8.
Ge Arthur
6.5
9.
Makkar Rajat
6.0
10.
Lacatus Gabriel
6.0
11.
Laouamri Samy
5.5
12.
Beurois Alexandre
5.0
13.
Brehaut Carl
4.5
14.
Schmidt Emma
4.5
15.
Trabet Mathis
4.5
16.
Burri Quentin
4.0
17.
Lagarde Dimitri
4.0
18.
Vlachos Anatole
4.0
19.
Broly Mathilde
4.0
20.
Decuigniere Tom
4.0
21.
Mostefa Kara Camil
4.0
22.
Cuttoli Alexandre
4.0
23.
Philippe Alexis
4.0
24.
Warnier Yanis
4.0
25.
Piassale Mael
4.0
26.
Danielian Kevin
3.5
27.
Bouslimi Nabil
3.5
28.
Bernard Anthony
3.5
29.
Radovanovic Luka
3.5
30.
Pelopidas Florian
3.5
31.
Warr-Esser Alexandre
3.0
32.
Bacrot Alexandre
3.0
33.
Harutyunyan Ruben
3.0
34.
Degraeve Remy
3.0
35.
Robert Mathias
3.0
36.
Bassini Emile
3.0
37.
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
3.0
38.
Bousmaha Wassel
3.0
39.
Monnot Leo
3.0
40.
Meillon Judicael
3.0
41.
Guerin Tristan
3.0
42.
Zienkiewicz Jan
3.0
43.
Tulliez Andre
3.0
44.
Caille Hugo
3.0
45.
Zachary Matheo
3.0
46.
Gatineau Yovann
3.0
47.
Kieffer Anatole
3.0
48.
Travadon Loic
3.0
49.
Kling Adrien
3.0
50.
Strohl Antoine
2.5
51.
Kantzer Romain
2.5
52.
Attard Leopold
2.5
53.
Chosson Julien
2.5
54.
Trouve Guillaume
2.5
55.
Trabet Nicolas
2.5
56.
Lamblin Jean
2.5
57.
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2.5
58.
Bourdeaux Gabin
2.5
59.
Thomas Amaryllis
2.5
60.
Adrian Leopold
2.5
61.
Pertuy Noe
2.5
62.
Mohammad Fahim
2.0
63.
Midy Robin
2.0
64.
Ariza Thomas
2.0
65.
Strohl Gregoire
2.0
66.
Gely Yann
2.0
67.
Ghazaleh Wissam
2.0
68.
Tregoubov Maxime
2.0
69.
Lubineau Mathis
2.0
70.
Bellahcene Meriem
2.0
71.
Matsumura Cocoro
2.0
72.
Venard Gautier
2.0
73.
Mas Victor
2.0
74.
Robert Yoann
2.0
75.
Gachon Maxence
2.0
76.
Meyer Nicolas
2.0
77.
Cornileau Juliette
2.0
78.
Nguyen Thao Nhi
2.0
79.
Petit Jimmy
1.5
80.
Carmouse Adrian
1.5
81.
Djian Lenny
1.5
82.
Cadieu Corentin
1.5
83.
Cont Arya
1.5
84.
Lo Iacono Sebastien
1.5
85.
Ea Thibault
1.5
86.
Bonini Alexandre
1.5
87.
Reboud Joseph
1.5
88.
Christien Vincent
1.5
89.
Chargelegue Thomas
1.5
90.
Harutyunyan Safar
1.5
91.
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1.5
92.
Bergougnoux Axel
1.5
93.
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1.0
94.
Niepceron Aurelien
1.0
95.
Baroyan Davit
1.0
96.
Lutard Theo
1.0
97.
Le Quillec Corentin
1.0
98.
Bourgois Leo
1.0
99.
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1.0
100.
Naud Alexandre
1.0
101.
Peyssonneaux Salome
1.0
102.
Georges Lisa
1.0
103.
Hurstel Alexis
1.0
104.
Bellahcene Sofia
1.0
105.
Papadiamandis Elliot
1.0
106.
Piassale Nils
1.0
107.
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1.0
108.
Raclot Leo
1.0
109.
Sabatier Mathis
1.0
110.
Machiels Etienne
1.0
111.
Durup De Baleine Come
1.0
112.
Chambet Armand
1.0
113.
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1.0
114.
Principato Guillaume
1.0
115.
Pham Arthur
0.5
116.
Berezovsky Fiorina
0.5
117.
Degraeve Thomas
0.5
118.
David Bogdan-Emanuel
0.5
119.
Eugene Floryan
0.5
120.
Alliot Paul
0.5
121.
Bouzidi Elyas
0.5
122.
Lamblin Alexandre
0.5
123.
Rubsamen Anais
0.5
124.
Gestin Arthur
0.5
125.
Gao Etienne
0.5
126.
Delaplace Mathias
0.0
127.
Verhille Elie
0.0
128.
Pitaval Lubin
0.0
129.
Bouzenard Jules
0.0
130.
Dartigues Antoine
0.0
131.
Lepape Eleonore
0.0
132.
Jamali Elias
0.0
133.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
0.0
134.
Berger Justin
0.0
135.
Ferriz Simon
0.0
136.
Rioult Justin
0.0
137.
Trepos Evann
0.0
138.
Apap Titouan
0.0
139.
Alliot Alexis
0.0
140.
Demaria Toni
0.0
141.
Ferrari Louis
0.0
142.
Brehaut Diane
0.0


Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Come D. D. B. (1059) 1.0 0-1 3.5 Carl B. (1505)
Adrien K. (1077) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Leo B. (1031)
Andre T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexis P. (1407)
Yanis W. (1336) 4.0 0-1 5.0 Rajat M. (1625)
Emma S. (1063) 4.5 0-1 1.0 Cocoro M. (1276)
Mathis T. (1377) 3.5 1-0 1.0 Aaron T. (0)
Alexandre B. (1454) 4.0 1-0 0.5 Fiorina B. (0)
Samy L. (1083) 5.5 0-1 7.0 Timothe R. (1694)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabriel L. (1300) 5.0 1-0 2.0 Juliette C. (1380)
Arthur G. (0) 5.5 1-0 1.0 Alexandre N. (0)
Daniel C. (1306) 6.5 0-1 3.0 Mael P. (1331)
Adam M. (1490) 5.5 1-0 0.0 Mathias D. (0)
Lucas G. (1510) 5.5 1-0 1.5 Adrian C. (1206)
Thomas M. (1272) 6.5 1-0 0.5 Paul A. (1174)
Bastian Z. (1478) 6.5 1-0 1.0 Corentin L. Q. (1011)
Noam P. (1400) 7.0 1-0 0.0 Evann T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Durup De Baleine C.
0-1
Brehaut C.
.
Kling A.
1-0
Bourgois L.
.
Tulliez A.
0-1
Philippe A.
.
Warnier Y.
0-1
Makkar R.
.
Schmidt E.
0-1
Matsumura C.
.
Trabet M.
1-0
Thoreux-Josso A.
.
Beurois A.
1-0
Berezovsky F.
.
Laouamri S.
0-1
Razafindratsima T.
.
Lacatus G.
1-0
Cornileau J.
.
Ge A.
1-0
Naud A.
.
Chouvaev-Komin D.
0-1
Piassale M.
.
Mekhane A.
1-0
Delaplace M.
.
Gherghinoiu L.
1-0
Carmouse A.
.
Morais T.
1-0
Alliot P.
.
Zachary B.
1-0
Le Quillec C.
.
Patole N.
1-0
Trepos E.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mohammad Fahim
2265F
Caille Hugo
2213F
Burri Quentin
2202F
Lutard Theo
2163F
Chargelegue Thomas
2129F
Trouve Guillaume
2124F
Zachary Matheo
2117F
Trabet Nicolas
2115F
Eugene Floryan
2092F
Midy Robin
2090F
Gatineau Yovann
2088F
Ariza Thomas
2066F
Kieffer Anatole
2058F
Lamblin Jean
2047F
Strohl Antoine
2047F
Danielian Kevin
2036F
Travadon Loic
2031F
Ferrari Louis
2026F
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2013F
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2011F
Bergougnoux Axel
2004F
Bacrot Alexandre
1994F
Christien Vincent
1993F
Lagarde Dimitri
1992F
Ferriz Simon
1990F
Vlachos Anatole
1990F
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1981F
Baroyan Davit
1949F
Kantzer Romain
1943F
Harutyunyan Ruben
1941F
Broly Mathilde
1922F
Degraeve Remy
1914F
Reboud Joseph
1908F
Bonini Alexandre
1907F
Strohl Gregoire
1902F
Attard Leopold
1901F
Niepceron Aurelien
1892F
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1878F
Gao Etienne
1874F
Machiels Etienne
1874F
Bouslimi Nabil
1868F
Gely Yann
1856F
Sabatier Mathis
1855F
Robert Mathias
1848F
Ea Thibault
1835F
Ghazaleh Wissam
1831F
Bernard Anthony
1828F
Bassini Emile
1821F
Tregoubov Maxime
1821F
Lubineau Mathis
1816F
Apap Titouan
1808F
Chosson Julien
1805F
Raclot Leo
1786F
Bellahcene Meriem
1783F
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1777F
Degraeve Thomas
1761F
Principato Guillaume
1739F
Decuigniere Tom
1736F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1736F
Mostefa Kara Camil
1735F
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1734F
Harutyunyan Safar
1728F
Bourdeaux Gabin
1711F
Petit Jimmy
1710F
Pham Arthur
1710F
Bousmaha Wassel
1700F
Monnot Leo
1699F
Razafindratsima Timothe
1694F
Piassale Nils
1680F
Papadiamandis Elliot
1675F
Thomas Amaryllis
1671F
Alliot Alexis
1663F
Meillon Judicael
1652F
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1643F
Makkar Rajat
1625F
Lo Iacono Sebastien
1622F
Venard Gautier
1619F
Mas Victor
1618F
Lamblin Alexandre
1603F
Robert Yoann
1602F
Verhille Elie
1595F
Guerin Tristan
1560F
Adrian Leopold
1533F
Gestin Arthur
1532F
Bellahcene Sofia
1527F
Rubsamen Anais
1527F
Radovanovic Luka
1522F
Chambet Armand
1515F
Cont Arya
1514F
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1510F
Lepape Eleonore
1510F
Brehaut Carl
1505F
Hurstel Alexis
1500F
Gachon Maxence
1492F
Mekhane Adam
1490F
Pelopidas Florian
1487F
Zachary Bastian
1478F
Cadieu Corentin
1470F
Meyer Nicolas
1470F
Djian Lenny
1462F
Georges Lisa
1460F
Beurois Alexandre
1454F
Bouzidi Elyas
1451F
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1428F
Jamali Elias
1416F
Cuttoli Alexandre
1411F
Philippe Alexis
1407F
Patole Noam
1400F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1397F
Berger Justin
1395F
Cornileau Juliette
1380F
Trabet Mathis
1377F
Warnier Yanis
1336F
Piassale Mael
1331F
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1306F
Lacatus Gabriel
1300F
Matsumura Cocoro
1276F
Morais Thomas
1272F
Peyssonneaux Salome
1243F
Rioult Justin
1233F
Pitaval Lubin
1218F
Bouzenard Jules
1216F
Carmouse Adrian
1206F
Alliot Paul
1174F
Brehaut Diane
1087F
Laouamri Samy
1083F
Kling Adrien
1077F
Schmidt Emma
1063F
Durup De Baleine Come
1059F
Bourgois Leo
1031F
Le Quillec Corentin
1011F
Berezovsky Fiorina
0
Dartigues Antoine
0
Delaplace Mathias
0
Demaria Toni
0
Ge Arthur
0
Naud Alexandre
0
Pertuy Noe
0
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
0
Trepos Evann
0
Tulliez Andre
0
Zienkiewicz Jan
0

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Export

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.