Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11
2016-05-14
2016-05-16
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-16
Position Name Score
1.
Razafindratsima Timothe
8.0
2.
Warnier Yanis
8.0
3.
Makkar Rajat
7.5
4.
Patole Noam
6.5
5.
Laouamri Samy
6.5
6.
Maret Simon
6.0
7.
Mekhane Adam
5.5
8.
Gherghinoiu Lucas
5.5
9.
Demaria Toni
5.5
10.
Zachary Bastian
5.0
11.
Philippe Alexis
5.0
12.
Piassale Mael
5.0
13.
Schmidt Emma
5.0
14.
Cornileau Juliette
4.5
15.
Burri Quentin
4.0
16.
Zachary Matheo
4.0
17.
Bourdeaux Gabin
4.0
18.
Lacatus Gabriel
4.0
19.
Travadon Loic
3.5
20.
Lamblin Jean
3.5
21.
Caille Hugo
3.5
22.
Kieffer Anatole
3.5
23.
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
3.5
24.
Thomas Amaryllis
3.5
25.
Morais Thomas
3.5
26.
Beurois Alexandre
3.5
27.
Ge Arthur
3.5
28.
Tulliez Andre
3.5
29.
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
3.5
30.
David Bogdan-Emanuel
3.0
31.
Attard Leopold
3.0
32.
Degraeve Remy
3.0
33.
Bernard Anthony
3.0
34.
Decuigniere Tom
3.0
35.
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
3.0
36.
Ghazaleh Wissam
3.0
37.
Meyer Nicolas
3.0
38.
Robert Yoann
3.0
39.
Brehaut Carl
3.0
40.
Matsumura Cocoro
3.0
41.
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
3.0
42.
Meillon Judicael
3.0
43.
Pitaval Lubin
3.0
44.
Mohammad Fahim
2.5
45.
Lagarde Dimitri
2.5
46.
Trouve Guillaume
2.5
47.
Lux Hugo de Melo
2.5
48.
Christien Vincent
2.5
49.
Trabet Nicolas
2.5
50.
Niepceron Aurelien
2.5
51.
Bassini Emile
2.5
52.
Ellis Antoine
2.5
53.
Lubineau Mathis
2.5
54.
Guerin Tristan
2.5
55.
Berezovsky Fiorina
2.5
56.
Gatineau Yovann
2.0
57.
Cohen Revivo Shoham
2.0
58.
Chargelegue Thomas
2.0
59.
Lutard Theo
2.0
60.
Danielian Kevin
2.0
61.
Ferriz Simon
2.0
62.
Bacrot Alexandre
2.0
63.
Degraeve Thomas
2.0
64.
Harutyunyan Safar
2.0
65.
Strohl Gregoire
2.0
66.
Bellahcene Meriem
2.0
67.
Papadiamandis Elliot
2.0
68.
Adrian Leopold
2.0
69.
Radovanovic Luka
2.0
70.
Sabatier Mathis
2.0
71.
Alliot Alexis
2.0
72.
Petit Jimmy
2.0
73.
Cont Arya
2.0
74.
Hurstel Alexis
2.0
75.
Lamblin Alexandre
2.0
76.
Platnick Elijah
2.0
77.
Naud Alexandre
2.0
78.
Stephan Kenzo
2.0
79.
Monnot Leo
1.5
80.
Georges Lisa
1.5
81.
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1.5
82.
Tregoubov Maxime
1.5
83.
Bellahcene Sofia
1.5
84.
Gachon Maxence
1.5
85.
Verhille Elie
1.5
86.
Bergougnoux Axel
1.5
87.
Ariza Thomas
1.5
88.
Broly Mathilde
1.5
89.
Ferrari Louis
1.5
90.
Midy Robin
1.5
91.
Warr-Esser Alexandre
1.5
92.
Chosson Julien
1.5
93.
Baroyan Davit
1.5
94.
Cuttoli Alexandre
1.5
95.
Strohl Antoine
1.5
96.
Lamballe Victor
1.5
97.
Pham Arthur
1.5
98.
Pelopidas Florian
1.5
99.
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1.5
100.
Kantzer Romain
1.5
101.
Harutyunyan Ruben
1.5
102.
Bouzidi Elyas
1.5
103.
Le Quillec Corentin
1.0
104.
Kling Adrien
1.0
105.
Pertuy Noe
1.0
106.
Bourgois Leo
1.0
107.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Lorine
1.0
108.
Peyssonneaux Salome
1.0
109.
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1.0
110.
Cadieu Corentin
1.0
111.
Gestin Arthur
1.0
112.
Raclot Leo
1.0
113.
Jamalov Adam
1.0
114.
Piassale Nils
1.0
115.
Venard Gautier
1.0
116.
Machiels Etienne
1.0
117.
Bousmaha Wassel
1.0
118.
Principato Guillaume
1.0
119.
Reboud Joseph
1.0
120.
Robert Mathias
1.0
121.
Vlachos Anatole
1.0
122.
Eugene Floryan
1.0
123.
Bouzenard Jules
1.0
124.
Durup De Baleine Come
1.0
125.
Chambet Armand
1.0
126.
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1.0
127.
Ferreint-Roselli Axel
1.0
128.
Berger Justin
1.0
129.
Tuillier Hugo
0.5
130.
Trabet Mathis
0.5
131.
Gao Etienne
0.5
132.
Ea Thibault
0.5
133.
Alliot Mathieu
0.0
134.
Delaplace Mathias
0.0
135.
Alliot Paul
0.0
136.
Lo Iacono Sebastien
0.0
137.
Fischer Thorange
0.0
138.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
0.0
139.
Lepape Eleonore
0.0
140.
Gely Yann
0.0
141.
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
0.0
142.
Cherki Vincent
0.0
143.
Mostefa Kara Camil
0.0


Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrien K. (1048) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gabriel L. (1314)
Noe P. (1093) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Lucas G. (1519)
Leo B. (1112) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rajat M. (1833)
Fiorina B. (1175) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Paul A. (1050)
Lubin P. (1253) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Emma S. (1085)
Daniel C. (1263) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexis P. (1462)
Carl B. (1515) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Timothe R. (1758)
Aaron T. (1074) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Mael P. (1380)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas M. (1498) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vincent C. (0)
Juliette C. (1262) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Corentin L. Q. (1008)
Bastian Z. (1655) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Adam M. (1842)
Toni D. (1232) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Arthur G. (1247)
Simon M. (1173) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Hugo T. (1001)
Samy L. (1460) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexandre N. (1108)
Noam P. (1770) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Andre T. (1177)
Yanis W. (1347) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Cocoro M. (1353)
Table White player Black player
.
Kling A.
0-1
Lacatus G.
.
Pertuy N.
0-1
Gherghinoiu L.
.
Bourgois L.
0-1
Makkar R.
.
Berezovsky F.
1-0
Alliot P.
.
Pitaval L.
0-1
Schmidt E.
.
Chouvaev-Komin D.
0-1
Philippe A.
.
Brehaut C.
0-1
Razafindratsima T.
.
Thoreux-Josso A.
0-1
Piassale M.
.
Morais T.
1-0
Cherki V.
.
Cornileau J.
1-0
Le Quillec C.
.
Zachary B.
0.5-0.5
Mekhane A.
.
Demaria T.
0-1
Ge A.
.
Maret S.
1-0
Tuillier H.
.
Laouamri S.
1-0
Naud A.
.
Patole N.
1-0
Tulliez A.
.
Warnier Y.
1-0
Matsumura C.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Burri Quentin
2293F
Mohammad Fahim
2276F
Gatineau Yovann
2234F
Eugene Floryan
2226F
Lagarde Dimitri
2192F
Vlachos Anatole
2182F
Bergougnoux Axel
2176F
Cohen Revivo Shoham
2163F
Ariza Thomas
2150F
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2145F
Trouve Guillaume
2142F
Lux Hugo de Melo
2139F
Travadon Loic
2137F
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
2115F
Chargelegue Thomas
2109F
Zachary Matheo
2086F
Lutard Theo
2076F
Danielian Kevin
2075F
Broly Mathilde
2072F
Christien Vincent
2072F
Lamblin Jean
2049F
Ferrari Louis
2045F
Midy Robin
2041F
Caille Hugo
2035F
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2016F
Ferriz Simon
2002F
Harutyunyan Ruben
1986F
Robert Mathias
1986F
Gao Etienne
1980F
Attard Leopold
1979F
Degraeve Remy
1961F
Kieffer Anatole
1950F
Chosson Julien
1946F
Baroyan Davit
1945F
Strohl Antoine
1945F
Trabet Nicolas
1943F
Bernard Anthony
1935F
Decuigniere Tom
1925F
Niepceron Aurelien
1919F
Bacrot Alexandre
1917F
Reboud Joseph
1916F
Degraeve Thomas
1909F
Ea Thibault
1908F
Harutyunyan Safar
1902F
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
1885F
Lamballe Victor
1876F
Strohl Gregoire
1876F
Gely Yann
1862F
Bellahcene Meriem
1858F
Mekhane Adam
1842F
Bassini Emile
1835F
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1835F
Makkar Rajat
1833F
Pham Arthur
1825F
Mostefa Kara Camil
1822F
Ellis Antoine
1811F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1807F
Kantzer Romain
1797F
Ghazaleh Wissam
1783F
Patole Noam
1770F
Principato Guillaume
1761F
Papadiamandis Elliot
1759F
Razafindratsima Timothe
1758F
Adrian Leopold
1747F
Bousmaha Wassel
1745F
Lo Iacono Sebastien
1741F
Bourdeaux Gabin
1723F
Radovanovic Luka
1723F
Sabatier Mathis
1721F
Lubineau Mathis
1719F
Monnot Leo
1705F
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1695F
Machiels Etienne
1672F
Alliot Alexis
1667F
Meillon Judicael
1666F
Zachary Bastian
1655F
Petit Jimmy
1654F
Tregoubov Maxime
1653F
Venard Gautier
1651F
Bellahcene Sofia
1649F
Piassale Nils
1648F
Jamalov Adam
1641F
Stephan Kenzo
1639F
Fischer Thorange
1636F
Verhille Elie
1624F
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan
1620F
Meyer Nicolas
1609F
Robert Yoann
1607F
Cont Arya
1584F
Hurstel Alexis
1580F
Gachon Maxence
1575F
Lamblin Alexandre
1575F
Georges Lisa
1572F
Thomas Amaryllis
1563F
Raclot Leo
1560F
Guerin Tristan
1542F
Pelopidas Florian
1534F
Cuttoli Alexandre
1530F
Gestin Arthur
1528F
Trabet Mathis
1526F
Gherghinoiu Lucas
1519F
Brehaut Carl
1515F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1513F
Cadieu Corentin
1501F
Chambet Armand
1501F
Morais Thomas
1498F
Bouzidi Elyas
1471F
Platnick Elijah
1465F
Beurois Alexandre
1462F
Philippe Alexis
1462F
Laouamri Samy
1460F
Lepape Eleonore
1438F
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1420F
Berger Justin
1401F
Piassale Mael
1380F
Matsumura Cocoro
1353F
Warnier Yanis
1347F
Lacatus Gabriel
1314F
Alliot Mathieu
1296F
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel
1263F
Cornileau Juliette
1262F
Pitaval Lubin
1253F
Ge Arthur
1247F
Demaria Toni
1232F
Peyssonneaux Salome
1208F
Durup De Baleine Come
1199F
Tulliez Andre
1177F
Berezovsky Fiorina
1175F
Maret Simon
1173F
Bouzenard Jules
1121F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Lorine
1112F
Bourgois Leo
1112F
Naud Alexandre
1108F
Pertuy Noe
1093F
Schmidt Emma
1085F
Delaplace Mathias
1077F
Ferreint-Roselli Axel
1077F
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1074F
Alliot Paul
1050F
Kling Adrien
1048F
Le Quillec Corentin
1008F
Tuillier Hugo
1001F
Cherki Vincent
0

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Export

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r8-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.