Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5
2016-03-20
2016-03-21
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1.
Coquelle Addison
4.0
2.
Herreman-Boutot Samuel
4.0
3.
Nezosi Constantin
3.5
4.
Sesmat Clement
3.0
5.
Couderc Clarisse
3.0
6.
Fadili Assia
3.0
7.
Durup De Baleine Come
3.0
8.
Maddumage Vishwa
3.0
9.
Maret Simon
3.0
10.
Perard-Jouault Ewen
3.0
11.
Touat Naofel
3.0
12.
Normand Patrick
3.0
13.
Vallee Louis
2.5
14.
Delabre Gaspard
2.5
15.
Shah Marmik
2.5
16.
Van Den Brande Norman
2.5
17.
Gatel Lohan
2.0
18.
Aymard Theotime
2.0
19.
Balcon Alexis
2.0
20.
Bellini Luca
2.0
21.
Criscione Mael
2.0
22.
Bienvenu Lucas
2.0
23.
Catherinot Margot
2.0
24.
Bruneau Lilian
2.0
25.
Daloz Mateo
2.0
26.
Barbotte Jeanne
2.0
27.
Lenain Joshua
2.0
28.
Denninger Gael
2.0
29.
Lamhene Elias
2.0
30.
Delafenetre Alexandre
2.0
31.
Zakarian Armen
2.0
32.
Ellis Antoine
2.0
33.
Stephan Kenzo
2.0
34.
Lahaderne Romain
2.0
35.
Candelot Clement
2.0
36.
Muhajiz Gibran
2.0
37.
Allonge Nicolas
2.0
38.
Saucourt Charles
2.0
39.
Troubat Alexandre
2.0
40.
Remacle Auguste
2.0
41.
Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan
2.0
42.
Mathieu Phileas
2.0
43.
Bonini Alexandre
2.0
44.
El Archi Jounaid
2.0
45.
Willems Niels
2.0
46.
Gosset-Fey Melvil
2.0
47.
Bourdette Evan
2.0
48.
Chachiachvili Salome
2.0
49.
Crouzet Louka
2.0
50.
Muller Tom
2.0
51.
Costa Clement
2.0
52.
Droin Augustin
2.0
53.
Gagua Nani
2.0
54.
Sansone Adam
1.5
55.
Francez Theo
1.5
56.
Destic Pablo
1.5
57.
Poulet Benoit
1.5
58.
Francois Adrien
1.5
59.
Mariette Lucas
1.5
60.
Attard Theophile
1.5
61.
Fiaux Lilou
1.5
62.
Thiery Leo
1.5
63.
Akopian Edwin
1.5
64.
Bienvenu Emma
1.5
65.
Lialy Yao Makine
1.5
66.
Ringot Mathieu
1.5
67.
Gaubert Cedric
1.5
68.
Destic Elena
1.5
69.
Muzzarelli Hogan
1.5
70.
Marchais Antoine
1.5
71.
Soreda Matteo
1.5
72.
Gospodaru Teodora
1.5
73.
El Amari Nadir
1.0
74.
Cardinal Samuel
1.0
75.
Borrini Rodrigue
1.0
76.
Pavee Louis
1.0
77.
Rubio Elena
1.0
78.
Perisse Matteo
1.0
79.
O`Sullivan Thomas
1.0
80.
Zevio Thomas
1.0
81.
Coppel Victor
1.0
82.
Zinzen Mathieu
1.0
83.
Descormier Natello
1.0
84.
Montus Martin
1.0
85.
Cantera Nino
1.0
86.
Lemarchand Justin
1.0
87.
Voskresenskiy Denis
1.0
88.
Sarazin Amelie
1.0
89.
Montus Juliane
1.0
90.
Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad
1.0
91.
Cavailles Evan
1.0
92.
Domeneghetty Quentin
1.0
93.
Saucourt Nathan
1.0
94.
Lefebvre Sebastien
1.0
95.
Reboul Lou-Orphe
1.0
96.
Yahia Amar Clement
1.0
97.
Barbotte Pierre
1.0
98.
Stephan Sandro
1.0
99.
Tessier Victor
1.0
100.
Lepoittevin Thomas
1.0
101.
Carmouse Aurel
1.0
102.
Saya Ethan
1.0
103.
Seite Yamina
1.0
104.
Villevieille Lucas
1.0
105.
Brault Gabriel
1.0
106.
Couasnon Anatole
1.0
107.
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1.0
108.
Hallier-Lechat Iulian
1.0
109.
Degeorges Mathis
1.0
110.
Lucas Arthur
1.0
111.
Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin
1.0
112.
Rollot Florence
1.0
113.
Bressy Theo
1.0
114.
Burgalat Eliot
1.0
115.
Djidjeli Sofiane
1.0
116.
How Son Chong Julien
1.0
117.
Aubert Maxime
1.0
118.
Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy
1.0
119.
Bousmaha Leila
1.0
120.
Rossi Stepan
1.0
121.
Bellahcene Jenna
1.0
122.
Nguyen Tristan
1.0
123.
Henry Soren
1.0
124.
Benassis Nicola-Henri
1.0
125.
Nottola Adrien
1.0
126.
Coulet Axel
1.0
127.
Schulz Victor
1.0
128.
Bocquet Nathanael
1.0
129.
Roux Guillaume
1.0
130.
Lambach Maxime
1.0
131.
Faucheron Matheo
1.0
132.
Lamballe Simon
1.0
133.
Mansouri Julien
1.0
134.
Binet Joseph
1.0
135.
Fesselier Chelsea
1.0
136.
Yuan Beline
1.0
137.
Imperor Amelie
1.0
138.
Banat Rayan
1.0
139.
Le Quan Anh
1.0
140.
Chaignet Lucas
1.0
141.
Guehtar Sofiane
1.0
142.
Hingouet Matthieu
1.0
143.
Chemla Oscar
1.0
144.
Lemarchand Jules
1.0
145.
Gayet Nino
1.0
146.
Maache Jawad
0.5
147.
Aubry Youri
0.5
148.
Herreman-Boutot Louise
0.5
149.
Pizzala Adrien
0.5
150.
De Talance Aliaume
0.5
151.
Huguet Alexandre
0.5
152.
Martin Axel
0.5
153.
Lavault Samuel
0.5
154.
Hebert Floriane
0.5
155.
Barbotte Louise
0.5
156.
Lefebvre Matthieu
0.5
157.
Eminovic Dino
0.5
158.
Martinez Martinez Mateo
0.5
159.
Lialy Yao Mustapha
0.5
160.
Billon Gregory
0.5
161.
Normand Victor
0.5
162.
Schmitt Anatole
0.5
163.
Crouzet Leo
0.5
164.
Sanchez-Narboni Enzo
0.5
165.
Mirguet Ulysse
0.5
166.
Ghazaleh Hossam
0.5
167.
Arhan Tanguy
0.5
168.
Koch Pauline
0.5
169.
Mauffrey Victor
0.5
170.
Coulet Arthur
0.5
171.
Guerin Juliette
0.5
172.
El Barbry Sarah
0.5
173.
Ruble Louis
0.5
174.
Rachid Alexandre
0.5
175.
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
0.5
176.
Labesse Pierre
0.5
177.
Cabarrus Valentin
0.5
178.
Koch Benjamin
0.5
179.
Moracchini Margaux
0.5
180.
Phulpin Theo
0.5
181.
Fischer Thorange
0.5
182.
Dodart Marion
0.0
183.
Causse Andrea
0.0
184.
Renaudin Thibault
0.0
185.
Braymand Sacha
0.0
186.
Lahoche Dorian
0.0
187.
Ringot Camille
0.0
188.
Paquet Anatole
0.0
189.
Guillaumeau Gaspard
0.0
190.
Benezra Esther
0.0
191.
Raynaud Jean-Philippe
0.0
192.
Genand Theo
0.0
193.
Benezra Ruthy
0.0
194.
Pucheu Camille
0.0
195.
Marcenac Delphine
0.0
196.
Marchais Paul
0.0
197.
Nached Sami
0.0
198.
Burc Alois
0.0
199.
Aubert Clement
0.0
200.
De Talance Berenice
0.0
201.
Bernard Elodie
0.0
202.
Sarkizian Simon
0.0
203.
Morel Jules
0.0
204.
Aymard Ambroise
0.0
205.
Charbonnel Christophe
0.0
206.
Raynaud Alexia
0.0
207.
Laumet Niels
0.0
208.
Bourlat Mathias
0.0
209.
Loubeyre Ines
0.0
210.
Paquet Louis
0.0
211.
Guillard Noah
0.0
212.
Geny Typhaine
0.0
213.
Rodrigues-Cisse Oceane
0.0
214.
Bienvenu Thomas
0.0
215.
Labesse Lise
0.0
216.
Joulia Benjamin
0.0
217.
Echikr Amel
0.0
218.
Nave Marie
0.0
219.
Sanchez-Narboni Quentin
0.0
220.
Kern Caroline
0.0
221.
Le Tuan Minh
0.0
222.
Legros Aymeric
0.0
223.
Patalano Lila
0.0
224.
Kubesch Ethan
0.0
225.
Chemla Anouk
0.0
226.
Chachiachvili Loma
0.0
227.
Montout Heny
0.0
228.
Conti Anne-Marie
0.0
229.
Vercautrin Khepra
0.0
230.
Conti Angelo
0.0
231.
Le Menelec Alan-Long
0.0
232.
Dupont Mathis
0.0
233.
Guehtar Fares
0.0
234.
Caloone Jules
0.0
235.
Mokrani Rayan
0.0
236.
Boitel Leo
0.0
237.
Benaboud Maha
0.0
238.
Angeli Samuel
0.0
239.
Nave Victor
0.0
240.
Lacatus Victor
0.0
241.
Andreopa Moureli
0.0
242.
Bejijou Taha
0.0


Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Camille R. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Alexis B. (0)
Anatole P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Nino G. (1090)
Thibault R. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.5 Gaspard D. (1212)
Victor L. (1023) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Augustin D. (1373)
Typhaine G. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Lohan G. (0)
Amel E. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tristan N. (1242)
Minh L. T. (1395) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jenna B. (0)
Louise B. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Ewen P. (1258)
Leila B. (1104) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Stepan R. (1141)
Jules L. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Ines L. (0)
Theophile A. (1144) 0.5 1-0 2.0 Melvil G. (0)
Theotime A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Patrick N. (0)
Luca B. (1157) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Mathias B. (0)
Evan B. (1284) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Taha B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucas B. (1305) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastien L. (0)
Salome C. (1313) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yanis-Huy D. (1102)
Louka C. (1322) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Moureli A. (0)
Tom M. (1331) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Soren H. (0)
Clement C. (1348) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Maha B. (0)
Nani G. (1425) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Victor N. (1015)
Clement S. (1007) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Sacha B. (0)
Clarisse C. (1049) 3.0 0-1 1.5 Marmik S. (1247)
Assia F. (0) 3.0 0-1 0.0 Julien H. S. C. (0)
Come D. D. B. (1122) 3.0 0-1 1.5 Louis V. (0)
Vishwa M. (1124) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Anatole C. (1107)
Naofel T. (1444) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Samuel H. (1259)
Constantin N. (0) 2.5 1-0 0.0 Samuel A. (0)
Addison C. (1214) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Victor C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ringot C.
0-1
Balcon A.
.
Paquet A.
0-1
Gayet N.
.
Renaudin T.
0-1
Delabre G.
.
Lacatus V.
0-1
Droin A.
.
Geny T.
0-1
Gatel L.
.
Echikr A.
0-1
Nguyen T.
.
Le Tuan M.
0-1
Bellahcene J.
.
Barbotte L.
0-1
Perard-Jouault E.
.
Bousmaha L.
1-0
Rossi S.
.
Lemarchand J.
1-0
Loubeyre I.
.
Attard T.
1-0
Gosset-Fey M.
.
Aymard T.
0-1
Normand P.
.
Bellini L.
1-0
Bourlat M.
.
Bourdette E.
1-0
Bejijou T.
.
Bienvenu L.
1-0
Lefebvre S.
.
Chachiachvili S.
1-0
Desarmaux-Do Y.
.
Crouzet L.
1-0
Andreopa M.
.
Muller T.
1-0
Henry S.
.
Costa C.
1-0
Benaboud M.
.
Gagua N.
1-0
Nave V.
.
Sesmat C.
1-0
Braymand S.
.
Couderc C.
0-1
Shah M.
.
Fadili A.
0-1
How Son Chong J.
.
Durup De Baleine C.
0-1
Vallee L.
.
Maddumage V.
1-0
Couasnon A.
.
Touat N.
0-1
Herreman-Boutot S.
.
Nezosi C.
1-0
Angeli S.
.
Coquelle A.
1-0
Coppel V.

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
O`Sullivan Thomas
2363F
Chemla Oscar
2103F
Hingouet Matthieu
2034F
Mariette Lucas
2024F
Maache Jawad
2023F
Willems Niels
1994F
Francois Adrien
1987F
Poulet Benoit
1985F
Djidjeli Sofiane
1938F
De Talance Aliaume
1937F
Bressy Theo
1932F
Boitel Leo
1925F
Destic Pablo
1924F
El Archi Jounaid
1918F
Rollot Florence
1913F
Lucas Arthur
1898F
Degeorges Mathis
1894F
Normand Victor
1889F
Guehtar Sofiane
1884F
Bonini Alexandre
1881F
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
1880F
Francez Theo
1873F
Mokrani Rayan
1873F
Rachid Alexandre
1860F
Chaignet Lucas
1859F
Mathieu Phileas
1840F
Ruble Louis
1818F
Le Quan Anh
1814F
Sansone Adam
1811F
Caloone Jules
1808F
Aubry Youri
1806F
El Barbry Sarah
1804F
Banat Rayan
1800F
Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan
1797F
Remacle Auguste
1788F
Imperor Amelie
1785F
Yuan Beline
1785F
Brault Gabriel
1783F
Troubat Alexandre
1781F
Seite Yamina
1774F
Guerin Juliette
1773F
Saucourt Charles
1772F
Allonge Nicolas
1763F
Saya Ethan
1758F
Benezra Esther
1757F
Guehtar Fares
1757F
Eminovic Dino
1751F
Raynaud Jean-Philippe
1743F
Lepoittevin Thomas
1740F
Muhajiz Gibran
1736F
Coulet Arthur
1731F
Gospodaru Teodora
1722F
Dupont Mathis
1716F
Le Menelec Alan-Long
1702F
Candelot Clement
1685F
Conti Angelo
1685F
Lahaderne Romain
1684F
Stephan Kenzo
1678F
Huguet Alexandre
1676F
Lialy Yao Mustapha
1673F
Tessier Victor
1672F
Ellis Antoine
1670F
Stephan Sandro
1666F
Barbotte Pierre
1661F
Mauffrey Victor
1659F
Soreda Matteo
1659F
Marchais Antoine
1657F
Koch Pauline
1655F
De Talance Berenice
1652F
Vercautrin Khepra
1648F
Zakarian Armen
1644F
Delafenetre Alexandre
1643F
Fesselier Chelsea
1633F
Reboul Lou-Orphe
1633F
Arhan Tanguy
1632F
Lamhene Elias
1619F
Lavault Samuel
1619F
Saucourt Nathan
1606F
Conti Anne-Marie
1604F
Domeneghetty Quentin
1604F
Schmitt Anatole
1598F
Muzzarelli Hogan
1597F
Cavailles Evan
1591F
Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad
1588F
Binet Joseph
1583F
Mansouri Julien
1582F
Lamballe Simon
1574F
Charbonnel Christophe
1573F
Fischer Thorange
1566F
Denninger Gael
1559F
Phulpin Theo
1552F
Raynaud Alexia
1551F
Voskresenskiy Denis
1547F
Martin Axel
1543F
Montout Heny
1536F
Moracchini Margaux
1535F
Chachiachvili Loma
1534F
Perisse Matteo
1529F
Destic Elena
1528F
Koch Benjamin
1527F
Lahoche Dorian
1519F
Pavee Louis
1519F
Dodart Marion
1517F
Chemla Anouk
1512F
Gaubert Cedric
1507F
Ringot Mathieu
1505F
Genand Theo
1503F
Hebert Floriane
1498F
Cardinal Samuel
1497F
Lenain Joshua
1493F
Barbotte Jeanne
1488F
Lefebvre Matthieu
1480F
Martinez Martinez Mateo
1466F
El Amari Nadir
1464F
Faucheron Matheo
1453F
Lambach Maxime
1448F
Kubesch Ethan
1446F
Touat Naofel
1444F
Daloz Mateo
1440F
Lialy Yao Makine
1440F
Benezra Ruthy
1428F
Roux Guillaume
1428F
Billon Gregory
1427F
Patalano Lila
1427F
Cabarrus Valentin
1426F
Gagua Nani
1425F
Montus Martin
1423F
Pucheu Camille
1422F
Herreman-Boutot Louise
1411F
Legros Aymeric
1405F
Pizzala Adrien
1402F
Descormier Natello
1398F
Marcenac Delphine
1397F
Le Tuan Minh
1395F
Bienvenu Emma
1392F
Zinzen Mathieu
1384F
Bocquet Nathanael
1379F
Thiery Leo
1376F
Droin Augustin
1373F
Kern Caroline
1369F
Bruneau Lilian
1366F
Zevio Thomas
1358F
Schulz Victor
1357F
Coulet Axel
1351F
Labesse Pierre
1350F
Van Den Brande Norman
1350F
Marchais Paul
1349F
Costa Clement
1348F
Nottola Adrien
1346F
Nached Sami
1345F
Muller Tom
1331F
Burgalat Eliot
1327F
Crouzet Louka
1322F
Chachiachvili Salome
1313F
Catherinot Margot
1311F
Bienvenu Lucas
1305F
Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin
1301F
Aubert Clement
1299F
Ghazaleh Hossam
1293F
Bourdette Evan
1284F
Hallier-Lechat Iulian
1284F
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1282F
Criscione Mael
1280F
Benassis Nicola-Henri
1279F
Bernard Elodie
1276F
Nave Marie
1264F
Herreman-Boutot Samuel
1259F
Villevieille Lucas
1259F
Carmouse Aurel
1258F
Perard-Jouault Ewen
1258F
Shah Marmik
1247F
Sarkizian Simon
1245F
Morel Jules
1243F
Aymard Ambroise
1242F
Nguyen Tristan
1242F
Yahia Amar Clement
1241F
Crouzet Leo
1223F
Coquelle Addison
1214F
Delabre Gaspard
1212F
Montus Juliane
1209F
Sarazin Amelie
1192F
Lemarchand Justin
1187F
Borrini Rodrigue
1181F
Joulia Benjamin
1180F
Bellini Luca
1157F
Maret Simon
1153F
Cantera Nino
1149F
Attard Theophile
1144F
Labesse Lise
1144F
Rossi Stepan
1141F
Maddumage Vishwa
1124F
Durup De Baleine Come
1122F
Guillard Noah
1111F
Couasnon Anatole
1107F
Bousmaha Leila
1104F
Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy
1102F
Aubert Maxime
1092F
Gayet Nino
1090F
Couderc Clarisse
1049F
Rodrigues-Cisse Oceane
1038F
Bienvenu Thomas
1031F
Lacatus Victor
1023F
Nave Victor
1015F
Sesmat Clement
1007F
Akopian Edwin
0
Andreopa Moureli
0
Angeli Samuel
0
Aymard Theotime
0
Balcon Alexis
0
Barbotte Louise
0
Bejijou Taha
0
Bellahcene Jenna
0
Benaboud Maha
0
Bourlat Mathias
0
Braymand Sacha
0
Burc Alois
0
Causse Andrea
0
Coppel Victor
0
Echikr Amel
0
Fadili Assia
0
Fiaux Lilou
0
Gatel Lohan
0
Geny Typhaine
0
Gosset-Fey Melvil
0
Guillaumeau Gaspard
0
Henry Soren
0
How Son Chong Julien
0
Laumet Niels
0
Lefebvre Sebastien
0
Lemarchand Jules
0
Loubeyre Ines
0
Mirguet Ulysse
0
Nezosi Constantin
0
Normand Patrick
0
Paquet Anatole
0
Paquet Louis
0
Renaudin Thibault
0
Ringot Camille
0
Rubio Elena
0
Sanchez-Narboni Enzo
0
Sanchez-Narboni Quentin
0
Vallee Louis
0

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.