Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4
2016-01-24
2016-01-25
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-15
Position Name Score
1.
Forges-Boulanger Julie
4.0
2.
Trouve Farah
4.0
3.
Sesmat Clement
4.0
4.
Guimbaud Nora
4.0
5.
Descamps Valentin
4.0
6.
Lataste Titouan
4.0
7.
Albrizio-Maffre Eve
4.0
8.
Roussel Matthieu
4.0
9.
Plantey Andrea
3.5
10.
Zverev-Rodriguez Vassily
3.5
11.
Charron Thomas
3.5
12.
Rajoelisoa Gaddiel
3.0
13.
Chabaud Ethann
3.0
14.
Langlois Romain
3.0
15.
Conan Alexandre
3.0
16.
Nguyen Joshua
3.0
17.
Gautier Louis
3.0
18.
Poupard Guillaume
3.0
19.
Boumaza Mounsef
3.0
20.
Lourme Jean
3.0
21.
Chatenoud Cyril
3.0
22.
Simma Saad
3.0
23.
Landais Corentin
3.0
24.
Weigelt Elea
3.0
25.
Grimault Leane
3.0
26.
Boulard Maxime
3.0
27.
Roser Aurelien
3.0
28.
Mengual Owen
3.0
29.
Ider Bayar
3.0
30.
Strasser Rouben
3.0
31.
Tsishkou Mathieu
2.5
32.
Texier Mathis
2.5
33.
Duchene-Miaille Lilian
2.5
34.
Bartels Janika
2.5
35.
Razek Adam
2.0
36.
Motsch Tom
2.0
37.
Louche Erwan
2.0
38.
Bultel Simon
2.0
39.
Belgouzia Emir
2.0
40.
Arrouche Mehdi
2.0
41.
Stadler Victorien
2.0
42.
Lacouture Alexandre
2.0
43.
Lenoir Albert
2.0
44.
Khouchane Mael
2.0
45.
Tanet Isabelle
2.0
46.
Randon Marion
2.0
47.
Khouchane Yoan
2.0
48.
Kien Lancelot
2.0
49.
Deman Victoire
2.0
50.
Long Pierre
2.0
51.
Stephan Chloe
2.0
52.
Cousin-Tibeau Lucas
2.0
53.
Marguerite Joshue
2.0
54.
Maisonhaute Lelio
2.0
55.
Dennin Amaury
2.0
56.
Dautreme Nausicaa
2.0
57.
Bourdeaud`huy Darius
2.0
58.
Marcellier Clement
2.0
59.
Hassid Ilan
2.0
60.
Dimovski Petar
2.0
61.
Valade Marc-Aurele
2.0
62.
Wittenberg Serena
2.0
63.
Apresyan Samvel
2.0
64.
Gattegno-Graciet Maylis
2.0
65.
Tuillier Hugo
2.0
66.
Croisille Shanti
2.0
67.
Plockyn Romain
2.0
68.
Baldandorj Telmen
2.0
69.
Secouard Lucie
2.0
70.
De Chavagnac Cyril
2.0
71.
Lepetz Janet
2.0
72.
Le Masson Maxime
2.0
73.
Glangetas Melvil
2.0
74.
Clerc Vivien
2.0
75.
Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun
2.0
76.
Javadzadeh Kenan
2.0
77.
Rossi Maxim
2.0
78.
Malinowski Ivo
2.0
79.
Herman Gustave
2.0
80.
Dellis Adrien
2.0
81.
Atli Celine
2.0
82.
Tuillier Valentin
2.0
83.
Bodenes Arthur
2.0
84.
Pillie Timeo
2.0
85.
Hilton Marc
2.0
86.
Bauer Alexandra
2.0
87.
Maurel Emilio
2.0
88.
Tanda Andrea
2.0
89.
Crusson Romuald
2.0
90.
Hambardzumyan Ashot
2.0
91.
Poupard Alexandre
2.0
92.
Djoudi Labir
2.0
93.
Duval Benoit
2.0
94.
Bonnet Gauthier
2.0
95.
Page Soline
2.0
96.
Boumaza Amine
2.0
97.
Roussel Antoine
2.0
98.
Delatorre Alexandre
2.0
99.
Nguyen Clement
2.0
100.
Gutman Leni
2.0
101.
Morata Jules
2.0
102.
Kips Dawood
2.0
103.
Dufrenoy Romain
2.0
104.
Creff Mathis
2.0
105.
Lamarque Damien
2.0
106.
Laffonta Matthias
2.0
107.
Avanesyan Davit
2.0
108.
Lim Nicolas
2.0
109.
Mosset-Cancel Drystan
2.0
110.
Espinoux Jules
2.0
111.
Cocatrix Leo
2.0
112.
Brouard Gregoire
2.0
113.
Boulart Emilie
2.0
114.
Sesia Noah
2.0
115.
Boulos Carlos
2.0
116.
Bartels Marco
2.0
117.
Detour Aurelien
2.0
118.
Le Corronc Yohan
2.0
119.
Bruneau Maylis
2.0
120.
Martin Nathan
2.0
121.
Steffe Clement
2.0
122.
Calvo Dylan
2.0
123.
Popov Konstantin
2.0
124.
Denninger Guilhem
2.0
125.
Francez Theo
2.0
126.
Naillou Thomas
2.0
127.
Roussel Simon
2.0
128.
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2.0
129.
Delacommune Albin
2.0
130.
Valade Gael
2.0
131.
Robert Maxime
2.0
132.
Larricq Thomas
2.0
133.
Larricq Baptiste
2.0
134.
Ursch Clement
2.0
135.
Delin Valere
2.0
136.
Brunel Maxent
2.0
137.
Baldandorj Temuulen
2.0
138.
Rohmer Constant
2.0
139.
Mailler Pierre
2.0
140.
D`orleans Pierre
2.0
141.
Schwob Paulin
2.0
142.
Woreth Samuel
2.0
143.
Piroth Gabor
2.0
144.
Coquelle Cyliane
2.0
145.
Hristov Ina
2.0
146.
Tan Alexis
1.5
147.
Aulin Svyatoslav
1.5
148.
Martinez Emile
1.5
149.
Marchal Ewan
1.5
150.
Le Bel Barthelemy
1.5
151.
Albrizio-Maffre Andrea
1.5
152.
Fayssaud Jean David
1.5
153.
Weigelt Nils
1.5
154.
Rebuschi Leon
1.5
155.
Floureux Mathieu
1.5
156.
Outtier Gael
1.5
157.
Guerlain Melanie
1.5
158.
Salmon Vivien
1.5
159.
Hyjazi Fleur
1.5
160.
Jenny Emile
1.5
161.
Bonnet Aurelien
1.5
162.
Grigore Sebastien
1.5
163.
Bartolomei Romain
1.5
164.
Simier Jeremie
1.5
165.
Berriat Diane
1.5
166.
Defez Max
1.5
167.
Rasolo Loick
1.5
168.
Juchat Gael
1.5
169.
Horlacher Hugo
1.5
170.
Soreda Elisa
1.5
171.
Cras Gildas
1.5
172.
Saugrain Marc-Antoine
1.5
173.
Houhou Alexandre
1.5
174.
Wehrung-Montpezat Jonas
1.5
175.
Normand Victor
1.5
176.
Marguerite Collyn
1.0
177.
Blanquet Camille
1.0
178.
Goulet Capucine
1.0
179.
Goulet Amory
1.0
180.
Djoharian Parchan
1.0
181.
Andre Mael
1.0
182.
Caslani Thomas
1.0
183.
Giraud Requillard Numa
1.0
184.
Sereni Bastien
1.0
185.
Gaire Alexis
1.0
186.
Oudoire Gatien
1.0
187.
Hamon Elisa
1.0
188.
Metral Greg
1.0
189.
Menoux Yvan
1.0
190.
Guirauden Corentin
1.0
191.
Alliot Mathieu
1.0
192.
Bezzi Iacopo
1.0
193.
Tanet Olivier
1.0
194.
Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian
1.0
195.
Regrettier Mael
1.0
196.
Lenoir Therence
1.0
197.
Sureau Corentin
1.0
198.
Schreyeck Florian
1.0
199.
Huang Kelu
1.0
200.
Le Dortz Andrea
1.0
201.
Chateau Daphne
1.0
202.
Fietta Arthur
1.0
203.
Capton Rafael
1.0
204.
Randon Valentin
1.0
205.
Meziere Elouan
1.0
206.
Conan Perceval
1.0
207.
Bobard Antonin
1.0
208.
Marchand Joseph
1.0
209.
Delarue Thomas
1.0
210.
Adolphe Matthias
1.0
211.
Gandon Corentin
1.0
212.
Zinzen Mathieu
1.0
213.
Lachat Gauthier
1.0
214.
Vincenzi Leonard
1.0
215.
Tsulaia Salome
1.0
216.
Tissier Loris
1.0
217.
Tapsoba Mickael
1.0
218.
Martinet Laura
1.0
219.
Chenel Axel
1.0
220.
Yapi Mathis Seka
1.0
221.
Gimenez Adrien
1.0
222.
Iskandaryan Areg
1.0
223.
Vanner Alexander
1.0
224.
Socard Andre-Raymond
1.0
225.
Rouffi Paul
1.0
226.
Masson Charles
1.0
227.
Huchede Ambroise
1.0
228.
Briand Amaury
1.0
229.
Djellab Oubaid
1.0
230.
La Spina Romeo
1.0
231.
Dupont Sayan
1.0
232.
Cousseau Lucien
1.0
233.
Bonneau Lucas
1.0
234.
Harovelo-Legendre Igor
1.0
235.
Ferey Antonin
1.0
236.
Guinebretiere Aldric
1.0
237.
Grimault Lou
1.0
238.
Piar Baptiste
1.0
239.
Adrian Lucien
1.0
240.
Maratier Romain
1.0
241.
Herbin Alexandre
1.0
242.
Gandin Raphael
1.0
243.
Fournier Victor
1.0
244.
Vals Theo
1.0
245.
Henry Enzo
1.0
246.
Des Forges Martin
1.0
247.
Anseaume Mathias
1.0
248.
Lataste Yann
1.0
249.
Barbu Andrei
1.0
250.
Lailheugue Maylis
1.0
251.
Strasser Arevik
1.0
252.
Sere Nicolas
1.0
253.
Le Corronc Axel
1.0
254.
Oupindrin Timothy
1.0
255.
Haddad Samuel
1.0
256.
Bergougnoux Nils
1.0
257.
Bournel Antoine
1.0
258.
Ghazarian David
1.0
259.
Lemiere Maxence
1.0
260.
Jumel Pablo
1.0
261.
Bouton Hector
1.0
262.
Bourdeaux Angele
1.0
263.
King Swann
1.0
264.
Ginovart Camille
1.0
265.
Arberet Quentin
1.0
266.
Leclerc Julien
1.0
267.
Konate Salma
1.0
268.
Vue-Artaud Pierre-Louis
1.0
269.
Tudor Raphael
1.0
270.
Francois Gwladys
1.0
271.
Tribout Alexandre
1.0
272.
Delin Aristide
1.0
273.
Gimenez Gregoire
1.0
274.
Romas Lionia
1.0
275.
Laurent-Paoli Louis
1.0
276.
Gachenot Alexandre
1.0
277.
Bastien Yanis
1.0
278.
Heriveau Edouard
1.0
279.
Regne Callix
1.0
280.
Donias Orlane
1.0
281.
Arnaud Aurelien
1.0
282.
Biancalana Quentin
1.0
283.
Tonnaire Romain
1.0
284.
Boujida Yanis
1.0
285.
Falck Gabriel
1.0
286.
Gamblin Antoine
1.0
287.
Sager Arthur
1.0
288.
Aubert Estee
1.0
289.
Sager Thomas
1.0
290.
Garcia Thomas D`arc Tom
1.0
291.
Sambuc David
1.0
292.
Djidjeli Sarah
1.0
293.
Ayoub Georges
1.0
294.
Toure Shanthi
1.0
295.
Chahmirian Armen
1.0
296.
Juran Baptiste
1.0
297.
Mestrallet Ivan
1.0
298.
Planche Pierre-Francois
1.0
299.
Gautier Nathan
1.0
300.
Conjat Esteban
1.0
301.
Lamballe Victor
1.0
302.
Seignat Florian
1.0
303.
Derige Kane Yan
1.0
304.
Viel Simon
1.0
305.
Nguyen Vincent
1.0
306.
Rose Noah
1.0
307.
Minguella Oscar
1.0
308.
Dizon Adrian
1.0
309.
Cividini Angelo
1.0
310.
Cherki Vincent
1.0
311.
Beyer Elena
1.0
312.
Bataller Noah
1.0
313.
Anagnostou Simos
1.0
314.
Oudoire Brieuc
1.0
315.
Morisseau Loic
1.0
316.
Lion Charles
1.0
317.
Amyrian David
1.0
318.
Broudic Keryann
1.0
319.
Manouvel Loic
1.0
320.
Lakkis Yanis
1.0
321.
Michel-Mazzoleni Antoine
1.0
322.
Guibeaud Vincent
1.0
323.
Cojest Athena
1.0
324.
Sauge Jules
1.0
325.
Rozec Tahina
1.0
326.
Moreau-Decourcelle Armand
1.0
327.
Guillet Simon
1.0
328.
Balasaniants Georgii
1.0
329.
Wendling Eleonore
1.0
330.
Antoine Thibaut
1.0
331.
Pascal Arthur
1.0
332.
Lambin Clementine
1.0
333.
Huot-Soudain Celestin
1.0
334.
Duverdier Matthieu
1.0
335.
Buix Lorenzo
1.0
336.
Ben Fraj Hamza
1.0
337.
Menoux Joachim
1.0
338.
Garandel Quentin
1.0
339.
Demany Paul
1.0
340.
Gaget Romain
1.0
341.
Amini Nykou
1.0
342.
Rubio Valentin
1.0
343.
Brion Frederika
1.0
344.
Kintz Matthieu
1.0
345.
Gatineau Milann
1.0
346.
Gandemer Alexis
1.0
347.
Tokplo Victoria
1.0
348.
Bonnin Mathurin
1.0
349.
Ernst Luca
1.0
350.
Eliazord Yohan
1.0
351.
Daunas Matteo
1.0
352.
Compere Julien
1.0
353.
Broult Jean
1.0
354.
Haour Raphael
1.0
355.
Guirauden Justine
1.0
356.
Ben Torkia Rayene
1.0
357.
Amr-Tardif Corail
1.0
358.
Berg Timeo
1.0
359.
Aresi Melio
1.0
360.
Leboucher Aymeric
1.0
361.
Corrente Roberto
1.0
362.
Roby Victor
1.0
363.
Jeanneau Thomas
1.0
364.
Compere Nathalie
1.0
365.
Kuhn Mathilde
1.0
366.
Hochart Darius
1.0
367.
Armengaud Maela
1.0
368.
Shuai Eloan
1.0
369.
Arbib Yassine
1.0
370.
Cazaban Michel
1.0
371.
Mazzella Enzo
1.0
372.
Kocausta Sila Celine
1.0
373.
Puypalat Valentin
1.0
374.
Bourdeaud`huy Galaad
0.5
375.
Heen Lou
0.5
376.
Robert Cecil
0.5
377.
Malandre Lucie
0.5
378.
Beaussier Noemie
0.5
379.
Clerc Mathilde
0.5
380.
Careil Thomas
0.5
381.
Sesmat Edouard
0.5
382.
Grignon Eva
0.5
383.
Li Angelique
0.5
384.
Kimi Maile
0.5
385.
Barbu Stefan
0.5
386.
Dourouni Rodolphe
0.5
387.
Noiray Jordan
0.5
388.
Bassini Nina
0.5
389.
Guinet Andy
0.5
390.
Huc Eloi
0.5
391.
De Gaillande Mael
0.5
392.
Tran Nicolas
0.5
393.
Lepetz Titouan
0.5
394.
Petit-Garcia Marion
0.5
395.
Bricage Yann
0.5
396.
Mottet Quentin
0.5
397.
Alloui-Cros Alix
0.5
398.
David Iris
0.5
399.
Weibel Theo
0.5
400.
Potratz Yannick
0.5
401.
Bassal Samuel
0.5
402.
Galaud Vincent
0.5
403.
Godefroid Raphael
0.5
404.
Armengaud Guillaume
0.5
405.
Bernot Octave
0.0
406.
Tetillon Jean
0.0
407.
Henry Constantin
0.0
408.
Xu Yann
0.0
409.
Xu Max
0.0
410.
Marchal Mathilde
0.0
411.
Landry Thimotee
0.0
412.
Kniebuhler Nicolas
0.0
413.
Gandemer Elise
0.0
414.
Fesche Lucas
0.0
415.
Duchesne Eliott
0.0
416.
Devillard Mike
0.0
417.
Desjardins Julien
0.0
418.
Chenikar Adrien-Aslan
0.0
419.
Chaudesaigues Nathan
0.0
420.
Brull Ludovic
0.0
421.
Beyer Timeo
0.0
422.
Wittezaele Jeremy
0.0
423.
Oupindrin Sonia
0.0
424.
Liss Theo
0.0
425.
Leport Noah
0.0
426.
Fesche Clement
0.0
427.
Cadilhac-Seffino Jeff
0.0
428.
Epov Ivan
0.0
429.
Miserette Lisa
0.0
430.
Mignot Guilhem
0.0
431.
Guerlain Thomas
0.0
432.
Klinger Charlotte
0.0
433.
Ricci Lou
0.0
434.
Perez Esteban
0.0
435.
Launay Jade
0.0
436.
Devallan Flavien
0.0
437.
Beaurain Yanis
0.0
438.
Yapi William Koffi
0.0
439.
Thery Arthus
0.0
440.
Ferru Adrien
0.0
441.
Windal Yanis
0.0
442.
Renner Aline
0.0
443.
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda
0.0
444.
Crabos Anne
0.0
445.
Catherinot Noemie
0.0
446.
Risson Gaston
0.0
447.
Zimmerman Lucien
0.0
448.
Skvortsov Ivan
0.0
449.
Regnier Nathan
0.0
450.
Guillermin Louis
0.0
451.
Faouzi Adam
0.0
452.
Damiano Romain
0.0
453.
Tran Hadrien
0.0
454.
Fraisse Edouard
0.0
455.
Deley Nils
0.0
456.
Hovanessian Armand
0.0
457.
Dulin Elise
0.0
458.
Chaffort Lucas
0.0
459.
Manenc Gaetan
0.0
460.
Barrier Anthony
0.0
461.
Tranchesset Nicolas
0.0
462.
Bourel Aurelien
0.0
463.
Duverdier Heloise
0.0
464.
Kirillov Georgy
0.0
465.
Malo Florian
0.0
466.
Klinger Nathan
0.0
467.
Kaid Ines
0.0
468.
Fraisse Maximilien
0.0
469.
Blanc-Dubreuil Flavien
0.0
470.
Thibon Clement
0.0
471.
Harovelo-Legendre Sacha
0.0
472.
Deman Pauline
0.0
473.
Davoust Raphael
0.0
474.
Morand Lucas
0.0
475.
Jacob Eva
0.0
476.
Bertrand Antoine
0.0
477.
Guillerme Arthur
0.0
478.
Deveze Armand
0.0
479.
Leterrier Enki
0.0
480.
Jeunecourt Noe
0.0
481.
Hoch Anna
0.0
482.
Tan Hugo
0.0
483.
Spindler Theo
0.0
484.
Rocher Bastien
0.0
485.
Razek Filip
0.0
486.
Glangetas Titouan
0.0
487.
Canel Emeric
0.0
488.
Yolchyan Narek
0.0
489.
Viel Manon
0.0
490.
Leroy Timeo
0.0
491.
Akriche-Giubert Thomas
0.0
492.
Magamedov Samuel
0.0
493.
Grenon Joshuah
0.0
494.
Gallut Pierre
0.0
495.
Boutekka Emma
0.0
496.
Ayoub Alexandre
0.0
497.
Manouvel Gaetan
0.0
498.
Fatha Romain
0.0
499.
Bugada Zino
0.0
500.
Demais Traian
0.0
501.
Garcon Emeric
0.0
502.
Dagnet Orlane
0.0
503.
Aurigny-Baptista Noe
0.0
504.
Mauger-Le-Cunff Noah
0.0
505.
Launay Martin
0.0
506.
Checa Adrien
0.0
507.
Roy Enzo
0.0
508.
Malouli Lena
0.0
509.
Gandon Mael
0.0
510.
Boutherand Alexia
0.0
511.
Quenderff Jules
0.0
512.
Demais Eilean
0.0
513.
Delannoy Aurelien
0.0
514.
Biranger Mathieu
0.0
515.
Ghezzali Leana
0.0
516.
Sesmat Timothee
0.0
517.
Marsaux Matthieu
0.0
518.
Leclerc Thimote
0.0
519.
Greget Mathias
0.0
520.
Gerard Antonin
0.0
521.
Denizet Youenn
0.0
522.
Ben Hadj Ali Sami
0.0
523.
Marti Clement
0.0
524.
Lemiere Charlotte
0.0
525.
Bernardon Alexis
0.0
526.
Ferreira Leo
0.0
527.
Falami Ines
0.0
528.
Renaudin Axelle
0.0
529.
Bourdon Allane
0.0
530.
Bernat-Winter Vassili
0.0
531.
Delloque Remi
0.0
532.
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
0.0
533.
Dreyfus Jacques
0.0
534.
Frantz Arthur
0.0
535.
Bigot Lucie
0.0
536.
Dizon Christian Mari
0.0
537.
Vignon Thibault
0.0
538.
Saiah Salome
0.0
539.
Mohebbi Nima
0.0
540.
Milroy Melena
0.0
541.
Aumont Tom
0.0
542.
Lary Damien
0.0
543.
Zakher Anthony
0.0
544.
Voisine Alexandre
0.0
545.
Margarit Alexandre
0.0
546.
Gay Sylvain
0.0
547.
Capaces Dylan
0.0
548.
Pasquereau Arthur
0.0
549.
Langinier Matthieu
0.0
550.
Danielyan Anthony
0.0
551.
Boudier Kenzo
0.0
552.
Morel Theo
0.0
553.
Khouchane Yanis
0.0
554.
Jeanjean Clement
0.0
555.
Houot Jules
0.0
556.
Vaugeois Simon
0.0
557.
Alonso Alicia
0.0
558.
Forme Damien
0.0
559.
Prod`homme Thomas
0.0
560.
Cadoux Maxandre
0.0
561.
Spano Aline
0.0
562.
Henon Victor
0.0
563.
Duchossoir Anatole
0.0
564.
Gerardin Philibert
0.0
565.
Badinier Romain
0.0
566.
Lopes Da Mota Steven
0.0
567.
Albrizio-Maffre Lucien
0.0
568.
Randrianarimanana Alicia
0.0
569.
Perez Milo
0.0
570.
Bruneau Lilian
0.0
571.
Perouse Mathys
0.0
572.
Charcosset Paul
0.0
573.
Cathala Emma
0.0
574.
Benard Joseph
0.0
575.
Fornes Marie
0.0
576.
Odillard Clement
0.0
577.
Du Rouchet Mateo
0.0
578.
Piar Hugo
0.0
579.
Daunas Mael
0.0
580.
Gerde Tea
0.0
581.
Alary Antoine
0.0
582.
Kien Clovis
0.0
583.
Vaugeois Oceane
0.0
584.
Bazin Oscar
0.0
585.
Denizet Briac
0.0
586.
Cougard Mathis
0.0
587.
Eustratiou Housni
0.0
588.
Decherf Pierre
0.0
589.
Baillet Hugo
0.0
590.
Schmitt Benjamin
0.0
591.
Armengaud Lola
0.0
592.
Nguyen Mel
0.0
593.
Souames Yanis
0.0
594.
Bollaro Matteo
0.0
595.
Lions Antoni
0.0
596.
Guilmin Arthur
0.0
597.
Lecureuil Manon
0.0
598.
Garambois Maxence
0.0
599.
Molina Nolhan
0.0
600.
Makhloufi Djibril
0.0
601.
Livernet Cedric
0.0
602.
Honore Quentin
0.0
603.
Graf Cillian
0.0


Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas L. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Emeric G. (0)
Lilian D. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Mathis T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gaddiel R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Lucas C. (0)
Jean L. (0) 3.0 0-1 0.0 Armand M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Larricq T.
1-0
Garcon E.
.
Duchene-Miaille L.
0.5-0.5
Texier M.
.
Rajoelisoa G.
1-0
Cousin-Tibeau L.
.
Lourme J.
0-1
Moreau-Decourcelle A.

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2282F
Nguyen Vincent
2217F
Viel Simon
2052F
Derige Kane Yan
1952F
Mazzella Enzo
1950F
Seignat Florian
1941F
Normand Victor
1890F
Galaud Vincent
1887F
Roussel Simon
1872F
Naillou Thomas
1858F
Bassal Samuel
1836F
Lamballe Victor
1833F
Francez Theo
1829F
Denninger Guilhem
1828F
Conjat Esteban
1811F
Popov Konstantin
1807F
Gautier Nathan
1805F
Cazaban Michel
1780F
Calvo Dylan
1779F
Lary Damien
1760F
Planche Pierre-Francois
1744F
Mestrallet Ivan
1729F
Juran Baptiste
1727F
Chahmirian Armen
1725F
Toure Shanthi
1711F
Ayoub Georges
1701F
Aumont Tom
1694F
Potratz Yannick
1693F
Wehrung-Montpezat Jonas
1690F
Djidjeli Sarah
1688F
Sambuc David
1686F
Houhou Alexandre
1675F
Garcia Thomas D`arc Tom
1662F
Sager Thomas
1649F
Steffe Clement
1648F
Martin Nathan
1645F
Bruneau Maylis
1644F
Aubert Estee
1641F
Weibel Theo
1639F
Sager Arthur
1630F
Le Corronc Yohan
1625F
Saugrain Marc-Antoine
1619F
David Iris
1618F
Detour Aurelien
1617F
Bartels Marco
1613F
Gamblin Antoine
1611F
Boulos Carlos
1608F
Cras Gildas
1608F
Alloui-Cros Alix
1607F
Milroy Melena
1607F
Soreda Elisa
1596F
Falck Gabriel
1593F
Boujida Yanis
1592F
Tonnaire Romain
1590F
Mohebbi Nima
1578F
Saiah Salome
1574F
Vignon Thibault
1571F
Biancalana Quentin
1566F
Dizon Christian Mari
1563F
Arnaud Aurelien
1562F
Bigot Lucie
1562F
Donias Orlane
1561F
Regne Callix
1560F
Heriveau Edouard
1559F
Frantz Arthur
1558F
Sesia Noah
1557F
Bastien Yanis
1555F
Horlacher Hugo
1552F
Gachenot Alexandre
1549F
Laurent-Paoli Louis
1546F
Mottet Quentin
1542F
Dreyfus Jacques
1537F
Romas Lionia
1537F
Gimenez Gregoire
1536F
Delin Aristide
1535F
Boulart Emilie
1533F
Bricage Yann
1533F
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
1532F
Tribout Alexandre
1531F
Brouard Gregoire
1529F
Francois Gwladys
1527F
Delloque Remi
1524F
Cocatrix Leo
1519F
Bernat-Winter Vassili
1516F
Tudor Raphael
1516F
Vue-Artaud Pierre-Louis
1513F
Bernot Octave
1512F
Konate Salma
1508F
Armengaud Guillaume
1507F
Juchat Gael
1507F
Rasolo Loick
1507F
Eustratiou Housni
1504F
Leclerc Julien
1504F
Arberet Quentin
1503F
Ginovart Camille
1501F
Defez Max
1500F
Espinoux Jules
1500F
Mosset-Cancel Drystan
1495F
King Swann
1493F
Lim Nicolas
1493F
Avanesyan Davit
1492F
Bourdeaux Angele
1489F
Bouton Hector
1483F
Jumel Pablo
1481F
Laffonta Matthias
1481F
Lemiere Maxence
1481F
Berriat Diane
1480F
Creff Mathis
1478F
Ghazarian David
1478F
Bournel Antoine
1476F
Dufrenoy Romain
1470F
Kips Dawood
1466F
Cougard Mathis
1464F
Denizet Briac
1461F
Bergougnoux Nils
1455F
Kien Clovis
1451F
Oupindrin Timothy
1450F
Alary Antoine
1444F
Gerde Tea
1438F
Daunas Mael
1436F
Le Corronc Axel
1432F
Sere Nicolas
1431F
Lailheugue Maylis
1428F
Barbu Andrei
1427F
Morata Jules
1427F
Piar Hugo
1426F
Lataste Yann
1422F
Simier Jeremie
1422F
Fornes Marie
1417F
Roussel Matthieu
1415F
Des Forges Martin
1409F
Petit-Garcia Marion
1409F
Bruneau Lilian
1408F
Henry Enzo
1408F
Gutman Leni
1407F
Vals Theo
1407F
Nguyen Clement
1406F
Delatorre Alexandre
1402F
Fournier Victor
1402F
Roussel Antoine
1402F
Boumaza Amine
1401F
Page Soline
1400F
Bonnet Gauthier
1397F
Randrianarimanana Alicia
1397F
Duval Benoit
1394F
Herbin Alexandre
1390F
Maratier Romain
1390F
Adrian Lucien
1388F
Piar Baptiste
1388F
Badinier Romain
1386F
Grimault Lou
1386F
Schmitt Benjamin
1385F
Lepetz Titouan
1383F
Guinebretiere Aldric
1381F
Djoudi Labir
1380F
Gerardin Philibert
1379F
Ferey Antonin
1377F
Tran Nicolas
1377F
De Gaillande Mael
1376F
Harovelo-Legendre Igor
1372F
Duchossoir Anatole
1371F
Bartolomei Romain
1368F
Spano Aline
1367F
Poupard Alexandre
1365F
Hambardzumyan Ashot
1363F
Huc Eloi
1361F
Prod`homme Thomas
1360F
Grigore Sebastien
1356F
Crusson Romuald
1350F
Dupont Sayan
1349F
La Spina Romeo
1346F
Djellab Oubaid
1344F
Forme Damien
1344F
Tanda Andrea
1342F
Maurel Emilio
1341F
Huchede Ambroise
1340F
Masson Charles
1339F
Vaugeois Simon
1339F
Rouffi Paul
1338F
Houot Jules
1337F
Jeanjean Clement
1337F
Socard Andre-Raymond
1337F
Jenny Emile
1336F
Vanner Alexander
1336F
Iskandaryan Areg
1334F
Bauer Alexandra
1333F
Guinet Andy
1330F
Bassini Nina
1328F
Chenel Axel
1328F
Martinet Laura
1327F
Morel Theo
1326F
Woreth Samuel
1326F
Schwob Paulin
1323F
Boudier Kenzo
1321F
Vincenzi Leonard
1320F
Mailler Pierre
1316F
Rohmer Constant
1316F
Lachat Gauthier
1314F
Baldandorj Temuulen
1313F
Zinzen Mathieu
1313F
Gandon Corentin
1309F
Pasquereau Arthur
1309F
Zverev-Rodriguez Vassily
1308F
Capaces Dylan
1307F
Delin Valere
1306F
Gay Sylvain
1302F
Bourdon Allane
1297F
Renaudin Axelle
1297F
Marchand Joseph
1293F
Falami Ines
1291F
Decherf Pierre
1289F
Guerlain Melanie
1286F
Ursch Clement
1283F
Bobard Antonin
1280F
Conan Perceval
1280F
Bernardon Alexis
1279F
Goulet Amory
1278F
Lemiere Charlotte
1278F
Valade Gael
1277F
Meziere Elouan
1276F
Randon Valentin
1275F
Capton Rafael
1271F
Fietta Arthur
1271F
Marti Clement
1271F
Chateau Daphne
1269F
Gandin Raphael
1269F
Godefroid Raphael
1267F
Le Dortz Andrea
1265F
Huang Kelu
1262F
Noiray Jordan
1260F
Sesmat Timothee
1260F
Ghezzali Leana
1258F
Schreyeck Florian
1253F
Sureau Corentin
1253F
Tuillier Valentin
1253F
Herman Gustave
1250F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Elian
1247F
Boutherand Alexia
1247F
Tanet Olivier
1247F
Arrouche Mehdi
1246F
Dourouni Rodolphe
1246F
Bezzi Iacopo
1245F
Long Pierre
1242F
Malinowski Ivo
1242F
Rossi Maxim
1241F
Barbu Stefan
1240F
Checa Adrien
1238F
Launay Martin
1238F
Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun
1237F
Rebuschi Leon
1237F
Clerc Vivien
1236F
Mauger-Le-Cunff Noah
1236F
Hamon Elisa
1235F
Oudoire Gatien
1231F
Demais Traian
1229F
Giraud Requillard Numa
1228F
Caslani Thomas
1227F
Lepetz Janet
1224F
De Chavagnac Cyril
1220F
Djoharian Parchan
1220F
Kimi Maile
1220F
Secouard Lucie
1220F
Armengaud Lola
1219F
Blanquet Camille
1218F
Manouvel Gaetan
1216F
Ayoub Alexandre
1214F
Baldandorj Telmen
1214F
Akriche-Giubert Thomas
1209F
Conan Alexandre
1207F
Grimault Leane
1207F
Marguerite Collyn
1204F
Croisille Shanti
1200F
Hoch Anna
1198F
Gattegno-Graciet Maylis
1196F
Hochart Darius
1193F
Kuhn Mathilde
1193F
Albrizio-Maffre Andrea
1190F
Compere Nathalie
1190F
Biranger Mathieu
1189F
Corrente Roberto
1186F
Leboucher Aymeric
1186F
Grignon Eva
1185F
Bertrand Antoine
1179F
Berg Timeo
1178F
Wittenberg Serena
1176F
Simma Saad
1175F
Amr-Tardif Corail
1170F
Ben Torkia Rayene
1170F
Morand Lucas
1170F
Broult Jean
1169F
Davoust Raphael
1168F
Deman Pauline
1167F
Harovelo-Legendre Sacha
1167F
Compere Julien
1165F
Bonnin Mathurin
1156F
Thibon Clement
1153F
Tokplo Victoria
1152F
Le Bel Barthelemy
1151F
Careil Thomas
1149F
Marcellier Clement
1143F
Duverdier Heloise
1135F
Marchal Mathilde
1134F
Clerc Mathilde
1132F
Bourdeaud`huy Darius
1130F
Rubio Valentin
1126F
Tranchesset Nicolas
1124F
Gaget Romain
1115F
Menoux Joachim
1110F
Nguyen Joshua
1108F
Stadler Victorien
1108F
Marchal Ewan
1107F
Ben Fraj Hamza
1106F
Cherki Vincent
1104F
Outtier Gael
1101F
Fayssaud Jean David
1099F
Risson Gaston
1097F
Duverdier Matthieu
1093F
Beaussier Noemie
1090F
Kien Lancelot
1090F
Martinez Emile
1090F
Guillermin Louis
1087F
Malandre Lucie
1085F
Trouve Farah
1080F
Thery Arthus
1077F
Randon Marion
1076F
Tanet Isabelle
1075F
Yapi William Koffi
1073F
Wendling Eleonore
1069F
Balasaniants Georgii
1064F
Lenoir Albert
1064F
Beaurain Yanis
1060F
Guillet Simon
1060F
Lacouture Alexandre
1057F
Perez Esteban
1054F
Ricci Lou
1052F
Cojest Athena
1050F
Pascal Arthur
1047F
Descamps Valentin
1044F
Lakkis Yanis
1044F
Manouvel Loic
1039F
Broudic Keryann
1031F
Amyrian David
1022F
Louche Erwan
1019F
Alliot Mathieu
1017F
Armengaud Maela
1016F
Kocausta Sila Celine
1010F
Henry Constantin
1004F
Tuillier Hugo
1003F
Tetillon Jean
1002F
Adolphe Matthias
0
Albrizio-Maffre Eve
0
Albrizio-Maffre Lucien
0
Alonso Alicia
0
Amini Nykou
0
Anagnostou Simos
0
Andre Mael
0
Anseaume Mathias
0
Antoine Thibaut
0
Apresyan Samvel
0
Arbib Yassine
0
Aresi Melio
0
Atli Celine
0
Aulin Svyatoslav
0
Aurigny-Baptista Noe
0
Baillet Hugo
0
Barrier Anthony
0
Bartels Janika
0
Bataller Noah
0
Bazin Oscar
0
Belgouzia Emir
0
Benard Joseph
0
Ben Hadj Ali Sami
0
Beyer Elena
0
Beyer Timeo
0
Blanc-Dubreuil Flavien
0
Bodenes Arthur
0
Bollaro Matteo
0
Bonneau Lucas
0
Bonnet Aurelien
0
Boulard Maxime
0
Boumaza Mounsef
0
Bourdeaud`huy Galaad
0
Bourel Aurelien
0
Boutekka Emma
0
Briand Amaury
0
Brion Frederika
0
Brull Ludovic
0
Brunel Maxent
0
Bugada Zino
0
Buix Lorenzo
0
Bultel Simon
0
Cadilhac-Seffino Jeff
0
Cadoux Maxandre
0
Canel Emeric
0
Cathala Emma
0
Catherinot Noemie
0
Chabaud Ethann
0
Chaffort Lucas
0
Charcosset Paul
0
Charron Thomas
0
Chatenoud Cyril
0
Chaudesaigues Nathan
0
Chenikar Adrien-Aslan
0
Cividini Angelo
0
Coquelle Cyliane
0
Cousin-Tibeau Lucas
0
Cousseau Lucien
0
Crabos Anne
0
Dagnet Orlane
0
Damiano Romain
0
Danielyan Anthony
0
Daunas Matteo
0
Dautreme Nausicaa
0
Delacommune Albin
0
Delannoy Aurelien
0
Delarue Thomas
0
Deley Nils
0
Dellis Adrien
0
Demais Eilean
0
Deman Victoire
0
Demany Paul
0
Denizet Youenn
0
Dennin Amaury
0
Desjardins Julien
0
Devallan Flavien
0
Deveze Armand
0
Devillard Mike
0
Dimovski Petar
0
Dizon Adrian
0
D`orleans Pierre
0
Duchene-Miaille Lilian
0
Duchesne Eliott
0
Dulin Elise
0
Du Rouchet Mateo
0
Eliazord Yohan
0
Epov Ivan
0
Ernst Luca
0
Faouzi Adam
0
Fatha Romain
0
Ferreira Leo
0
Ferru Adrien
0
Fesche Clement
0
Fesche Lucas
0
Floureux Mathieu
0
Forges-Boulanger Julie
0
Fraisse Edouard
0
Fraisse Maximilien
0
Gaire Alexis
0
Gallut Pierre
0
Gandemer Alexis
0
Gandemer Elise
0
Gandon Mael
0
Garambois Maxence
0
Garandel Quentin
0
Garcon Emeric
0
Gatineau Milann
0
Gautier Louis
0
Gerard Antonin
0
Gimenez Adrien
0
Glangetas Melvil
0
Glangetas Titouan
0
Goulet Capucine
0
Graf Cillian
0
Greget Mathias
0
Grenon Joshuah
0
Guerlain Thomas
0
Guibeaud Vincent
0
Guillerme Arthur
0
Guilmin Arthur
0
Guimbaud Nora
0
Guirauden Corentin
0
Guirauden Justine
0
Haddad Samuel
0
Haour Raphael
0
Hassid Ilan
0
Heen Lou
0
Henon Victor
0
Hilton Marc
0
Honore Quentin
0
Hovanessian Armand
0
Hristov Ina
0
Huot-Soudain Celestin
0
Hyjazi Fleur
0
Ider Bayar
0
Jacob Eva
0
Javadzadeh Kenan
0
Jeanneau Thomas
0
Jeunecourt Noe
0
Kaid Ines
0
Khouchane Mael
0
Khouchane Yanis
0
Khouchane Yoan
0
Kintz Matthieu
0
Kirillov Georgy
0
Klinger Charlotte
0
Klinger Nathan
0
Kniebuhler Nicolas
0
Lamarque Damien
0
Lambin Clementine
0
Landais Corentin
0
Landry Thimotee
0
Langinier Matthieu
0
Langlois Romain
0
Larricq Baptiste
0
Larricq Thomas
0
Lataste Titouan
0
Launay Jade
0
Leclerc Thimote
0
Lecureuil Manon
0
Le Masson Maxime
0
Lenoir Therence
0
Leport Noah
0
Leroy Timeo
0
Leterrier Enki
0
Li Angelique
0
Lion Charles
0
Lions Antoni
0
Liss Theo
0
Livernet Cedric
0
Lopes Da Mota Steven
0
Lourme Jean
0
Magamedov Samuel
0
Maisonhaute Lelio
0
Makhloufi Djibril
0
Malo Florian
0
Malouli Lena
0
Manenc Gaetan
0
Margarit Alexandre
0
Marguerite Joshue
0
Marsaux Matthieu
0
Mengual Owen
0
Menoux Yvan
0
Metral Greg
0
Michel-Mazzoleni Antoine
0
Mignot Guilhem
0
Minguella Oscar
0
Miserette Lisa
0
Molina Nolhan
0
Moreau-Decourcelle Armand
0
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda
0
Morisseau Loic
0
Motsch Tom
0
Nguyen Mel
0
Odillard Clement
0
Oudoire Brieuc
0
Oupindrin Sonia
0
Perez Milo
0
Perouse Mathys
0
Pillie Timeo
0
Piroth Gabor
0
Plantey Andrea
0
Plockyn Romain
0
Poupard Guillaume
0
Puypalat Valentin
0
Quenderff Jules
0
Rajoelisoa Gaddiel
0
Razek Adam
0
Razek Filip
0
Regnier Nathan
0
Regrettier Mael
0
Renner Aline
0
Robert Cecil
0
Robert Maxime
0
Roby Victor
0
Rocher Bastien
0
Rose Noah
0
Roser Aurelien
0
Roy Enzo
0
Rozec Tahina
0
Salmon Vivien
0
Sauge Jules
0
Sereni Bastien
0
Sesmat Clement
0
Sesmat Edouard
0
Shuai Eloan
0
Skvortsov Ivan
0
Souames Yanis
0
Spindler Theo
0
Stephan Chloe
0
Strasser Arevik
0
Strasser Rouben
0
Tan Alexis
0
Tan Hugo
0
Tapsoba Mickael
0
Texier Mathis
0
Tissier Loris
0
Tran Hadrien
0
Tsishkou Mathieu
0
Tsulaia Salome
0
Valade Marc-Aurele
0
Vaugeois Oceane
0
Viel Manon
0
Voisine Alexandre
0
Weigelt Elea
0
Weigelt Nils
0
Windal Yanis
0
Wittezaele Jeremy
0
Xu Max
0
Xu Yann
0
Yapi Mathis Seka
0
Yolchyan Narek
0
Zakher Anthony
0
Zimmerman Lucien
0

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale 3 Jeunes r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.