Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries
2016-05-05
2016-05-08
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-08
Position Name Score
1.
Javakhishvili Lela
4.5
2.
Safranska Anda
4.5
3.
Hamdouchi Adina-Maria
4.5
4.
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
4.0
5.
Haussernot Cecile
4.0
6.
Neuhauser Salome
4.0
7.
Fischer Julie
4.0
8.
Paehtz Elisabeth
4.0
9.
Verot Melanie
3.5
10.
Vega Gutierrez Sabrina
3.5
11.
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
3.5
12.
Maisuradze Nino
3.5
13.
Cramling Pia
3.5
14.
Sidibe Malika
3.5
15.
Doluhanova Evgeniya
3.5
16.
Bellaiche Elise
3.5
17.
Milliet Sophie
3.5
18.
Millet Maud
3.0
19.
Steil-Antoni Fiona
3.0
20.
Congiu Mathilde
3.0
21.
Madl Ildiko
3.0
22.
Fuchs Judith
3.0
23.
Dacalor Aurelie
2.5
24.
Richard Emma
2.5
25.
Chung Mathilde
2.5
26.
Cornette Deimante
2.5
27.
Huisman Chloe
2.5
28.
Rapport Jovana
2.5
29.
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
2.0
30.
Gras Delphine
2.0
31.
Afraoui Anaelle
2.0
32.
Brunello Marina
2.0
33.
Milroy Melena
1.5
34.
Dieuleveut Floriane
1.5
35.
Bismuth Lea
1.5
36.
Ionutiu Adela
1.5
37.
Haast Anne
1.5
38.
Guichard Pauline
1.5
39.
Choisy Mathilde
1.0
40.
Barbe Asensio Cyrielle
1.0
41.
Berezovska Svetlana
1.0
42.
Bellahcene Meriem
1.0
43.
Bonvalot Isabelle
1.0
44.
Gros Rachel
1.0
45.
Marchais Aurelie
1.0
46.
Heinemann Josefine
0.5
47.
Lam Sophie
0.5
48.
Leriche Ines
0.0
49.
Sommer Hannah
0.0
50.
Leclair Marie
0.0


Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hannah S. (1784) 0.0 0-1 2.5 Melanie V. (2042)
Ines L. (1912) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Anne H. (2309)
Marie L. (1953) 0.0 0-1 3.5 Adina-Maria H. (2209)
Sophie L. (2097) 0.5 0-1 2.5 Nino M. (2239)
Josefine H. (2221) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marina B. (2336)
Rachel G. (1611) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Delphine G. (1942)
Aurelie M. (1782) 1.0 0-1 2.5 Marlies B. L. (2223)
Svetlana B. (1823) 1.0 0-1 3.0 Salome N. (2082)
Isabelle B. (1908) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Adela I. (0)
Melena M. (1510) 0.5 1-0 1.5 Floriane D. (1816)
Alina-Laura R. (1941) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Julie F. (2007)
Anaelle A. (1952) 1.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Elise B. (2075)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Chloe H. (1948) 1.5 1-0 2.5 Aurelie D. (2001)
Mathilde C. (2165) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mathilde C. (2181)
Maud M. (1977) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Meriem B. (1858)
Fiona S. (2185) 3.0 0-1 1.5 Jovana R. (2344)
Ildiko M. (2321) 2.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Lela J. (2493)
Malika S. (1760) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Cecile H. (2087)
Evgeniya D. (2262) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Deimante C. (2392)
Sophie M. (2346) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pauline G. (2386)
Sabrina V. G. (2375) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Judith F. (2342)
Pia C. (2471) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Elisabeth P. (2489)
Noela-Joyce L. (1807) 3.0 1-0 2.5 Emma R. (2086)
Anda S. (2223) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Mathilde C. (2267)
Table White player Black player
.
Sommer H.
0-1
Verot M.
.
Leriche I.
0-1
Haast A.
.
Leclair M.
0-1
Hamdouchi A.
.
Lam S.
0-1
Maisuradze N.
.
Heinemann J.
0.5-0.5
Brunello M.
.
Gros R.
0-1
Gras D.
.
Marchais A.
0-1
Bensdorp-De Labaca M.
.
Berezovska S.
0-1
Neuhauser S.
.
Bonvalot I.
0-1
Ionutiu A.
.
Milroy M.
1-0
Dieuleveut F.
.
Rasinaru A.
0-1
Fischer J.
.
Afraoui A.
0.5-0.5
Bellaiche E.
.
Huisman C.
1-0
Dacalor A.
.
Chung M.
0.5-0.5
Choisy M.
.
Millet M.
1-0
Bellahcene M.
.
Steil-Antoni F.
0-1
Rapport J.
.
Madl I.
0.5-0.5
Javakhishvili L.
.
Sidibe M.
0-1
Haussernot C.
.
Doluhanova E.
0.5-0.5
Cornette D.
.
Milliet S.
0.5-0.5
Guichard P.
.
Vega Gutierrez S.
0.5-0.5
Fuchs J.
.
Cramling P.
0.5-0.5
Paehtz E.
.
Lomandong N.
1-0
Richard E.
.
Safranska A.
1-0
Congiu M.

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Javakhishvili Lela
2493F
Paehtz Elisabeth
2489F
Cramling Pia
2471F
Cornette Deimante
2392F
Guichard Pauline
2386F
Vega Gutierrez Sabrina
2375F
Milliet Sophie
2346F
Rapport Jovana
2344F
Fuchs Judith
2342F
Brunello Marina
2336F
Madl Ildiko
2321F
Haast Anne
2309F
Congiu Mathilde
2267F
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2262F
Maisuradze Nino
2239F
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
2223F
Safranska Anda
2223F
Heinemann Josefine
2221F
Hamdouchi Adina-Maria
2209F
Steil-Antoni Fiona
2185F
Choisy Mathilde
2181F
Chung Mathilde
2165F
Lam Sophie
2097F
Haussernot Cecile
2087F
Richard Emma
2086F
Neuhauser Salome
2082F
Bellaiche Elise
2075F
Verot Melanie
2042F
Fischer Julie
2007F
Dacalor Aurelie
2001F
Millet Maud
1977F
Leclair Marie
1953F
Afraoui Anaelle
1952F
Huisman Chloe
1948F
Gras Delphine
1942F
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
1941F
Leriche Ines
1912F
Bonvalot Isabelle
1908F
Bismuth Lea
1881F
Bellahcene Meriem
1858F
Berezovska Svetlana
1823F
Dieuleveut Floriane
1816F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce
1807F
Sommer Hannah
1784F
Marchais Aurelie
1782F
Sidibe Malika
1760F
Gros Rachel
1611F
Barbe Asensio Cyrielle
1546F
Milroy Melena
1510F
Ionutiu Adela
0

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Export

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Top 12 Feminin Preliminaries

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.