IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-19
Position Name Score
1.
Severich Axl
7.0
2.
Prata Mogro Guillermo
6.0
3.
Guzman Pablo
5.5
4.
Aramayo Sebastian
5.0
5.
Zurita Machicado Camilo
5.0
6.
Leano Garabito Yarit Abdul
5.0
7.
Ramos Aranda Zahid
5.0
8.
Bracamonte Humberto
4.5
9.
Tarifa Diego
4.5
10.
Guzman Benjamin
4.5
11.
Arce Alejandro
4.0
12.
Ramirez Victor
4.0
13.
Silva Pardo Hanns
4.0
14.
Chambi Alcazar Alvaro
4.0
15.
Pereira Solamayo Jairo Bladimir
4.0
16.
Jimenez Layme Nicolas
4.0
17.
Soto Cabellos Benjamin
4.0
18.
Gutierrez Mamani Alexander
3.5
19.
Vega Cruz Juan Pedro
3.5
20.
Moreno Montero Victor Ruben
3.5
21.
San Miguel Josue
3.5
22.
Churqui Perez Josue Waldo
3.0
23.
Quenta Chambi Mauricio
3.0
24.
Rappo Gabriel
3.0
25.
Huarachi Apaza Faramir Franco
3.0
26.
Huanca Cuellar Carlos Daniel
3.0
27.
Mujica Oscar
2.5
28.
Gutierrez Villca Samuel Ignacio
2.5
29.
Chacolla Favio
2.5
30.
Catalax Sebastian
2.0
31.
Choque Mamani Adrian Jozue
2.0
32.
Coronado Calderon Kaled Gabriel
2.0
33.
Bautista Calle Ussiel Bismarck
2.0
34.
Rojas Alex
2.0
35.
Argandona Joaquin
1.5
36.
Mamani Alanoca Tonny Daniel
1.0
37.
Ugarte Sebastian
0.0
38.
Caballero Sinani Ariel Jaime
0.0
39.
Lopez Rivera Carlos Benjamin
0.0
40.
Padilla Choclo Luis Angel
0.0


IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benjamin L. R. C. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Jozue C. M. A. (0)
Oscar M. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Bismarck B. C. U. (1087)
Favio C. (1138) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ruben M. M. V. (1344)
Alex R. (0) 2.0 0F-1F 3.0 Alvaro C. A. (1254)
Sebastian C. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel M. A. T. (0)
Daniel H. C. C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Humberto B. (0)
Waldo C. P. J. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Franco H. A. F. (1283)
Alexander G. M. (0) 2.5 1F-0F 2.0 Gabriel C. C. K. (0)
Josue S. M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Diego T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bladimir P. S. J. (1191) 4.0 0-1 3.5 Benjamin G. (1253)
Nicolas J. L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gabriel R. (0)
Alejandro A. (1072) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mauricio Q. C. (0)
Victor R. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.5 Ignacio G. V. S. (0)
Benjamin S. C. (1391) 4.0 0-1 4.5 Pablo G. (0)
Pedro V. C. J. (0) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Abdul L. G. Y. (0)
Camilo Z. M. (1417) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Hanns S. P. (1163)
Zahid R. A. (0) 5.0 0-1 6.0 Axl S. (1680)
Guillermo P. M. (1467) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sebastian A. (1628)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez Rivera C.
0-1
Choque Mamani A.
.
Mujica O.
1-0
Bautista Calle U.
.
Chacolla F.
0-1
Moreno Montero V.
.
Rojas A.
0F-1F
Chambi Alcazar A.
.
Catalax S.
1-0
Mamani Alanoca T.
.
Huanca Cuellar C.
0-1
Bracamonte H.
.
Churqui Perez J.
0.5-0.5
Huarachi Apaza F.
.
Gutierrez Mamani A.
1F-0F
Coronado Calderon K.
.
San Miguel J.
0-1
Tarifa D.
.
Pereira Solamayo J.
0-1
Guzman B.
.
Jimenez Layme N.
1-0
Rappo G.
.
Arce A.
1-0
Quenta Chambi M.
.
Ramirez V.
1-0
Gutierrez Villca S.
.
Soto Cabellos B.
0-1
Guzman P.
.
Vega Cruz J.
0-1
Leano Garabito Y.
.
Zurita Machicado C.
1-0
Silva Pardo H.
.
Ramos Aranda Z.
0-1
Severich A.
.
Prata Mogro G.
1-0
Aramayo S.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Severich Axl
1680F
Aramayo Sebastian
1628F
Prata Mogro Guillermo
1467F
Zurita Machicado Camilo
1417F
Soto Cabellos Benjamin
1391F
Moreno Montero Victor Ruben
1344F
Huarachi Apaza Faramir Franco
1283F
Chambi Alcazar Alvaro
1254F
Guzman Benjamin
1253F
Pereira Solamayo Jairo Bladimir
1191F
Silva Pardo Hanns
1163F
Chacolla Favio
1138F
Bautista Calle Ussiel Bismarck
1087F
Arce Alejandro
1072F
Argandona Joaquin
0
Bracamonte Humberto
0
Caballero Sinani Ariel Jaime
0
Catalax Sebastian
0
Choque Mamani Adrian Jozue
0
Churqui Perez Josue Waldo
0
Coronado Calderon Kaled Gabriel
0
Gutierrez Mamani Alexander
0
Gutierrez Villca Samuel Ignacio
0
Guzman Pablo
0
Huanca Cuellar Carlos Daniel
0
Jimenez Layme Nicolas
0
Leano Garabito Yarit Abdul
0
Lopez Rivera Carlos Benjamin
0
Mamani Alanoca Tonny Daniel
0
Mujica Oscar
0
Padilla Choclo Luis Angel
0
Quenta Chambi Mauricio
0
Ramirez Victor
0
Ramos Aranda Zahid
0
Rappo Gabriel
0
Rojas Alex
0
San Miguel Josue
0
Tarifa Diego
0
Ugarte Sebastian
0
Vega Cruz Juan Pedro
0

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Export

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.