IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-19
Position Name Score
1.
Duran Luna Oliver
6.0
2.
Avila Milder
6.0
3.
Titichoca Daza Daniel
5.5
4.
Layme Garcia Ivan Alejandro
5.5
5.
Mollo Jhoan
5.5
6.
Lozano Fernando
5.0
7.
Guarachi Liam
5.0
8.
Jimenez Barrientos Dariel
5.0
9.
Medrano Esteban
4.5
10.
Perez Aban Javier Adrian
4.5
11.
Zurita Machicado Santiago
4.5
12.
Quispe Aviza Javier Paolo
4.5
13.
Flores Edgar
4.5
14.
Sanchez Kevin
4.0
15.
Morales Jhordan
4.0
16.
Mamani Navarro Fernando Maurici
4.0
17.
Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio
4.0
18.
Torrez Eddy Kevin
4.0
19.
Lafuente Ramiro
4.0
20.
Arancibia Alejandro
4.0
21.
Arce Nicolas
3.5
22.
Pinto Suca Emanuel Alex
3.5
23.
Paiva Rocabado Andres
3.5
24.
Predan Barrientos Michael
3.5
25.
Encinas Poquechoque Neil
3.5
26.
Baldiviezo Diego
3.5
27.
Quenta Chambi Rumi
3.5
28.
Mayta Aiza Vicmar
3.5
29.
Mendoza Mamani Axel
3.0
30.
Martinez Soliz Fabio Adrian
3.0
31.
Avila Gerson
3.0
32.
Leon B. Miguel
3.0
33.
Zurita Laura Jose Roberto
3.0
34.
Bravo Espinoza Sebastian
3.0
35.
Medrano Irahola Jonathan
3.0
36.
Beltran Ticona Carlos Andres
2.5
37.
Escobar Jorge
2.5
38.
Mamani Cantuta Erik Julian
2.0
39.
Carbajal Miguel
2.0
40.
Sena Jacome Marco Antonio
2.0
41.
Nina Mamani Hiro Norman
2.0
42.
Ninancuro Arequipa Joaquin
2.0
43.
Choque Choque Bismark
2.0
44.
Padilla Ponce Joel Milton
1.0
45.
Duran Coro Roy Alex
1.0
46.
Nina Carlos Jhoel
0.0
47.
Huayta Chura Ever
0.0
48.
Churata Jhon
0.0
49.
Lescano Alejandro
0.0
50.
Paz Valencia Cesar
0.0


IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ever H. C. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Miguel C. (0)
Andres B. T. C. (0) 2.5 0F-1F 2.5 Nicolas A. (0)
Bismark C. C. (0) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Milton P. P. J. (0)
Roberto Z. L. J. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Julian M. C. E. (1411)
Miguel L. B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kevin T. E. (1551)
Adrian M. S. F. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Norman N. M. H. (1323)
Axel M. M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Antonio S. J. M. (0)
Alex P. S. E. (1205) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Alex D. C. R. (1303)
Jorge E. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Michael P. B. (0)
Diego B. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Rumi Q. C. (0)
Jhordan M. (0) 3.0 1F-0F 3.0 Sebastian B. E. (0)
Maurici M. N. F. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gerson A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mauricio P. U. D. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dariel J. B. (1579)
Ramiro L. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Fernando L. (1581)
Alejandro A. (1538) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Joaquin N. A. (0)
Jonathan M. I. (1560) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Santiago Z. M. (1440)
Edgar F. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Neil E. P. (0)
Paolo Q. A. J. (1593) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Vicmar M. A. (1329)
Adrian P. A. J. (1633) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Andres P. R. (1339)
Esteban M. (1338) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alejandro L. G. I. (1587)
Liam G. (1562) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Oliver D. L. (1623)
Daniel T. D. (1636) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Kevin S. (1713)
Milder A. (1626) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jhoan M. (1795)
Table White player Black player
.
Huayta Chura E.
0-1
Carbajal M.
.
Beltran Ticona C.
0F-1F
Arce N.
.
Choque Choque B.
1F-0F
Padilla Ponce J.
.
Zurita Laura J.
1-0
Mamani Cantuta E.
.
Leon B. M.
0-1
Torrez E.
.
Martinez Soliz F.
1-0
Nina Mamani H.
.
Mendoza Mamani A.
1-0
Sena Jacome M.
.
Pinto Suca E.
1-0
Duran Coro R.
.
Escobar J.
0.5-0.5
Predan Barrientos M.
.
Baldiviezo D.
0.5-0.5
Quenta Chambi R.
.
Morales J.
1F-0F
Bravo Espinoza S.
.
Mamani Navarro F.
1-0
Avila G.
.
Pozo Uria D.
0-1
Jimenez Barrientos D.
.
Lafuente R.
0-1
Lozano F.
.
Arancibia A.
1-0
Ninancuro Arequipa J.
.
Medrano Irahola J.
0-1
Zurita Machicado S.
.
Flores E.
1-0
Encinas Poquechoque N.
.
Quispe Aviza J.
0.5-0.5
Mayta Aiza V.
.
Perez Aban J.
1-0
Paiva Rocabado A.
.
Medrano E.
0-1
Layme Garcia I.
.
Guarachi L.
0-1
Duran Luna O.
.
Titichoca Daza D.
1-0
Sanchez K.
.
Avila M.
0.5-0.5
Mollo J.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mollo Jhoan
1795F
Sanchez Kevin
1713F
Titichoca Daza Daniel
1636F
Perez Aban Javier Adrian
1633F
Avila Milder
1626F
Duran Luna Oliver
1623F
Quispe Aviza Javier Paolo
1593F
Layme Garcia Ivan Alejandro
1587F
Lozano Fernando
1581F
Jimenez Barrientos Dariel
1579F
Guarachi Liam
1562F
Medrano Irahola Jonathan
1560F
Torrez Eddy Kevin
1551F
Arancibia Alejandro
1538F
Zurita Machicado Santiago
1440F
Mamani Cantuta Erik Julian
1411F
Paiva Rocabado Andres
1339F
Medrano Esteban
1338F
Mayta Aiza Vicmar
1329F
Nina Mamani Hiro Norman
1323F
Duran Coro Roy Alex
1303F
Pinto Suca Emanuel Alex
1205F
Arce Nicolas
0
Avila Gerson
0
Baldiviezo Diego
0
Beltran Ticona Carlos Andres
0
Bravo Espinoza Sebastian
0
Carbajal Miguel
0
Choque Choque Bismark
0
Churata Jhon
0
Encinas Poquechoque Neil
0
Escobar Jorge
0
Flores Edgar
0
Huayta Chura Ever
0
Lafuente Ramiro
0
Leon B. Miguel
0
Lescano Alejandro
0
Mamani Navarro Fernando Maurici
0
Martinez Soliz Fabio Adrian
0
Mendoza Mamani Axel
0
Morales Jhordan
0
Nina Carlos Jhoel
0
Ninancuro Arequipa Joaquin
0
Padilla Ponce Joel Milton
0
Paz Valencia Cesar
0
Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio
0
Predan Barrientos Michael
0
Quenta Chambi Rumi
0
Sena Jacome Marco Antonio
0
Zurita Laura Jose Roberto
0

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Export

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.