Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
Ukraine
Nikolaev

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-19
Position Name Score
1.
Danilenko Dmitriy
8.5
2.
Peng Li Min
8.0
3.
Lots Stepan
7.5
4.
Bondarchuk Sergei
7.5
5.
Bordovsky Vladimir
7.0
6.
Goroshchenko Dmitry
7.0
7.
Punin Andrii
7.0
8.
Sharipov Artur
6.5
9.
Levitskiy Andrey
6.5
10.
Troshchenko Pavel
6.5
11.
Sakun Volodymyr
6.5
12.
Kireev Andrey
6.0
13.
Sus Vladimir
6.0
14.
Mukataev Yriy
6.0
15.
Kravchenko Vasiliy
5.5
16.
Kulish Vasiliy
5.5
17.
Sarkisian Artur
5.5
18.
Rudik Valeriy
5.0
19.
Nisinets Vladimir
5.0
20.
Shton Roman
4.5
21.
Bilovil Bogdan
4.5
22.
Tekaev Gurbandurdy
4.5
23.
Lomakina Anzhelika
4.5
24.
Shamian Artur
4.0
25.
Gatsenko Mikhail
4.0
26.
Riabchenko Mihail
4.0
27.
Guliaev Illia
3.5
28.
Sus Anastasia
3.0
29.
Garadzhii Sergei
3.0
30.
Nazrieva Zarina
2.0
31.
Shamian Artem
0.5


Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem S. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.5 Illia G. (0)
Zarina N. (1596) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Artur S. (1589)
Sergei G. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir N. (1735)
Bogdan B. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Anastasia S. (1521)
Roman S. (1970) 4.5 0-1 3.5 Gurbandurdy T. (1426)
Anzhelika L. (0) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Mikhail G. (1677)
Vasiliy K. (1994) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Andrey L. (2092)
Yriy M. (2004) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Valeriy R. (1627)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur S. (1991) 5.5 1-0 4.0 Mihail R. (1708)
Pavel T. (2131) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artur S. (1807)
Volodymyr S. (2323) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Sergei B. (2239)
Dmitry G. (2251) 6.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Stepan L. (2269)
Vladimir B. (2382) 6.0 1-0 5.5 Vasiliy K. (1574)
Min P. L. (2236) 7.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vladimir S. (1699)
Dmitriy D. (2401) 8.5 0-1 6.0 Andrii P. (2280)
Table White player Black player
.
Shamian A.
0-1
Guliaev I.
.
Nazrieva Z.
0-1
Shamian A.
.
Garadzhii S.
0-1
Nisinets V.
.
Bilovil B.
0.5-0.5
Sus A.
.
Shton R.
0-1
Tekaev G.
.
Lomakina A.
1-0
Gatsenko M.
.
Kulish V.
0-1
Levitskiy A.
.
Mukataev Y.
1-0
Rudik V.
.
Sharipov A.
1-0
Riabchenko M.
.
Troshchenko P.
1-0
Sarkisian A.
.
Sakun V.
0-1
Bondarchuk S.
.
Goroshchenko D.
0.5-0.5
Lots S.
.
Bordovsky V.
1-0
Kravchenko V.
.
Peng L.
0.5-0.5
Sus V.
.
Danilenko D.
0-1
Punin A.

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Danilenko Dmitriy
2401F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2382F
Sakun Volodymyr
2323F
Punin Andrii
2280F
Lots Stepan
2269F
Goroshchenko Dmitry
2251F
Bondarchuk Sergei
2239F
Peng Li Min
2236F
Troshchenko Pavel
2131F
Levitskiy Andrey
2092F
Kireev Andrey
2066F
Mukataev Yriy
2004F
Kulish Vasiliy
1994F
Sharipov Artur
1991F
Shton Roman
1970F
Sarkisian Artur
1807F
Nisinets Vladimir
1735F
Riabchenko Mihail
1708F
Sus Vladimir
1699F
Gatsenko Mikhail
1677F
Rudik Valeriy
1627F
Nazrieva Zarina
1596F
Shamian Artur
1589F
Kravchenko Vasiliy
1574F
Sus Anastasia
1521F
Tekaev Gurbandurdy
1426F
Bilovil Bogdan
0
Garadzhii Sergei
0
Guliaev Illia
0
Lomakina Anzhelika
0
Shamian Artem
0

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Export

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Federation Cup rapid- 2015. Stage 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.