Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Germany
Brandenbug

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Heinsohn Michael
1.0
2.
Molchadskiy Jakob
1.0
3.
Vollak Andreas
1.0
4.
Schroeder Torsten
1.0
5.
Schumann Frank
1.0
6.
Mueller Klaus
1.0
7.
Faust Adrian
1.0
8.
Rettig Maik
1.0
9.
Robeller Ludwig Franz
1.0
10.
Walter Guenter
1.0
11.
Grigoleit Steven
1.0
12.
Kuehne Carsten
1.0
13.
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
1.0
14.
Sucher Uwe
1.0
15.
Hanke Peter
1.0
16.
Neubauer Bernd
1.0
17.
Eichler Jan-Christoph
1.0
18.
Jandke Manfred
1.0
19.
Sydow Hardy
1.0
20.
Schiffermueller Stefan
1.0
21.
Beator Juergen
0.5
22.
Schmidt David
0.5
23.
Hoppe Frank
0.5
24.
Hufschild Martin
0.5
25.
Kobs Gerald
0.5
26.
Janicki Sebastian
0.5
27.
Gurack Daniel
0.5
28.
Wagner Frank
0.5
29.
Marwitz Tino
0.5
30.
Schaefer Heiko
0.5
31.
Urbatsch Manfred
0.5
32.
Rackowiak Hans
0.5
33.
Belger Christian
0.5
34.
Ketelhoehn Bernd
0.5
35.
Kuhne Detlev
0.5
36.
Zoll Detlef
0.5
37.
Poenisch Helmut
0.5
38.
Schulz Norbert
0.5
39.
Tesch Davy
0.5
40.
Schinagl Horst
0.5
41.
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
0.5
42.
Brunk Dirk
0.5
43.
Gellert Jens
0.5
44.
Nuenchert Eveline
0.5
45.
Wobick Oliver
0.5
46.
Berndt Klaus
0.5
47.
Manzke Lucas
0.5
48.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0.5
49.
Urban Hans-Rainer
0.5
50.
Cusnariov Nikolai
0.5
51.
Wunsch Axel
0.5
52.
Erlach Olaf
0.5
53.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
0.5
54.
Ermitsch Michael
0.5
55.
Rehberg Raphael
0.5
56.
Altmann Michael
0.5
57.
Ellenberg Ekkehard
0.5
58.
Urbanek Frank
0.5
59.
Meth Andreas
0.0
60.
Eplinius Detlef
0.0
61.
Kasimir Doreen
0.0
62.
Kopmann Jens
0.0
63.
Lehmann Antje
0.0
64.
Geitner Thomas
0.0
65.
Gaedke Peter
0.0
66.
Preuss Siegfried
0.0
67.
Modrow Stephan
0.0
68.
Illner Kristof
0.0
69.
Roeschert Stephan
0.0
70.
Nuenchert Reinhard
0.0
71.
Schefter Juergen
0.0
72.
Spittler Jens
0.0
73.
Jesse Timo
0.0
74.
Pietsch Andreas
0.0
75.
Langner Tobias
0.0
76.
Prick Herbert
0.0
77.
Kliebe Harry
0.0
78.
Kayser Stefan
0.0
79.
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
80.
Strauss Peter, Dr.
0
81.
Lehmann Torsten
0
82.
Jacob Gunnar
0
83.
Krueger Thomas
0
84.
Eichstaedt Mirko
0
85.
Papendieck Andreas
0
86.
Boehmer Patrick
0
87.
Bunk Dietmar
0
88.
Noeske Harald
0
89.
Fuhr Michael
0
90.
Koenig Ruediger
0
91.
Dzubasz Tino
0
92.
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
0
93.
Hauff Andre
0
94.
Aliev Miujderol
0
95.
Thau Oliver
0
96.
Schwenteck Carsten
0
97.
Gericke Christoph
0
98.
Skupin Christian
0
99.
Stegemann Ulrich
0
100.
Hentschel Jan
0
101.
Wiggert Marius
0
102.
Hannebauer Torsten
0
103.
Lemke Grit
0
104.
Krause Marc
0
105.
Gundlach Heiko
0
106.
Hahn Thomas
0
107.
Rehbein Torsten
0
108.
Jaekel Lutz
0
109.
Metzdorf Fred
0
110.
Bernhoeft Steffen
0
111.
Danieljan Sarkis
0
112.
Oelmann Henry
0


Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Detlef E. (1972) 0 0-1 0 Bernd N. (2138)
Doreen K. (0) 0 0-1 0 Peter H. (0)
Andreas M. (1862) 0 0-1 0 Klaus-Dieter H. (2055)
Juergen B. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Frank H. (2013)
David S. (1929) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Oliver W. (0)
Stephan M. (1894) 0 0-1 0 Steven G. (1965)
Martin H. (1793) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Sebastian J. (0)
Reinhard N. (1974) 0 0-1 0 Franz R. L. (2055)
Gerald K. (1956) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Dr. J. J. (2107)
Daniel G. (2055) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Detlev K. (2079)
Frank W. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Michael A. (2108)
Andreas P. (2079) 0 0-1 0 Michael H. (1988)
Heiko S. (2062) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Paul M. M. (2047)
Manfred U. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Norbert S. (2051)
Christian B. (1910) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Hans-Rainer U. (2126)
Bernd K. (1967) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tino M. (2053)
Jakob M. (0) 0 1-0 0 Thomas G. (0)
Detlef Z. (1880) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Helmut P. (1920)
Davy T. (1816) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Hans R. (1993)
Herbert P. (0) 0 0-1 0 Andreas V. (2015)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Horst S. (1942) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ekkehard E. (2107)
Jens G. (1902) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Dirk B. (1868)
Torsten S. (2179) 0 1-0 0 Stefan K. (2120)
Frank S. (0) 0 1-0 0 Antje L. (0)
Lucas M. (2076) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Eveline N. (2058)
Klaus M. (1997) 0 1-0 0 Tobias L. (2013)
Adrian F. (1825) 0 1-0 0 Stephan R. (1917)
Maik R. (2017) 0 1-0 0 Peter G. (1896)
Guenter W. (2194) 0 1-0 0 Jens K. (1833)
Jann-Christian T. (1838) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Frank U. (1793)
Nikolai C. (2130) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Raphael R. (2194)
Carsten K. (2005) 0 1-0 0 Timo J. (2042)
Axel W. (2133) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Olaf E. (2103)
Michael E. (2193) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Klaus B. (2171)
Uwe S. (0) 0 1-0 0 Juergen S. (1944)
Jan-Christoph E. (2017) 0 1-0 0 Harry K. (2036)
Manfred J. (2092) 0 1-0 0 Jens S. (2057)
Hardy S. (2129) 0 1-0 0 Kristof I. (2077)
Stefan S. (1914) 0 1-0 0 Siegfried P. (1925)
Table White player Black player
.
Eplinius D.
0-1
Neubauer B.
.
Kasimir D.
0-1
Hanke P.
.
Meth A.
0-1
Heckert K.
.
Beator J.
0.5-0.5
Hoppe F.
.
Schmidt D.
0.5-0.5
Wobick O.
.
Modrow S.
0-1
Grigoleit S.
.
Hufschild M.
0.5-0.5
Janicki S.
.
Nuenchert R.
0-1
Robeller L.
.
Kobs G.
0.5-0.5
Jacobs J.
.
Gurack D.
0.5-0.5
Kuhne D.
.
Wagner F.
0.5-0.5
Altmann M.
.
Pietsch A.
0-1
Heinsohn M.
.
Schaefer H.
0.5-0.5
Maetzkow M.
.
Urbatsch M.
0.5-0.5
Schulz N.
.
Belger C.
0.5-0.5
Urban H.
.
Ketelhoehn B.
0.5-0.5
Marwitz T.
.
Molchadskiy J.
1-0
Geitner T.
.
Zoll D.
0.5-0.5
Poenisch H.
.
Tesch D.
0.5-0.5
Rackowiak H.
.
Prick H.
0-1
Vollak A.
.
Schinagl H.
0.5-0.5
Ellenberg E.
.
Gellert J.
0.5-0.5
Brunk D.
.
Schroeder T.
1-0
Kayser S.
.
Schumann F.
1-0
Lehmann A.
.
Manzke L.
0.5-0.5
Nuenchert E.
.
Mueller K.
1-0
Langner T.
.
Faust A.
1-0
Roeschert S.
.
Rettig M.
1-0
Gaedke P.
.
Walter G.
1-0
Kopmann J.
.
Tiarks J.
0.5-0.5
Urbanek F.
.
Cusnariov N.
0.5-0.5
Rehberg R.
.
Kuehne C.
1-0
Jesse T.
.
Wunsch A.
0.5-0.5
Erlach O.
.
Ermitsch M.
0.5-0.5
Berndt K.
.
Sucher U.
1-0
Schefter J.
.
Eichler J.
1-0
Kliebe H.
.
Jandke M.
1-0
Spittler J.
.
Sydow H.
1-0
Illner K.
.
Schiffermueller S.
1-0
Preuss S.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314F
Eichstaedt Mirko
2197F
Rehberg Raphael
2194F
Walter Guenter
2194F
Ermitsch Michael
2193F
Schroeder Torsten
2179F
Berndt Klaus
2171F
Neubauer Bernd
2138F
Wunsch Axel
2133F
Cusnariov Nikolai
2130F
Sydow Hardy
2129F
Urban Hans-Rainer
2126F
Kayser Stefan
2120F
Hannebauer Torsten
2114F
Altmann Michael
2108F
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2107F
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2107F
Erlach Olaf
2103F
Dzubasz Tino
2092F
Jandke Manfred
2092F
Kuhne Detlev
2079F
Pietsch Andreas
2079F
Illner Kristof
2077F
Manzke Lucas
2076F
Skupin Christian
2076F
Schaefer Heiko
2062F
Nuenchert Eveline
2058F
Spittler Jens
2057F
Gurack Daniel
2055F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2055F
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2055F
Marwitz Tino
2053F
Schulz Norbert
2051F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2047F
Jesse Timo
2042F
Kliebe Harry
2036F
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2017F
Rettig Maik
2017F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Schwenteck Carsten
2014F
Hoppe Frank
2013F
Langner Tobias
2013F
Kuehne Carsten
2005F
Oelmann Henry
2002F
Mueller Klaus
1997F
Rackowiak Hans
1993F
Heinsohn Michael
1988F
Nuenchert Reinhard
1974F
Eplinius Detlef
1972F
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1967F
Grigoleit Steven
1965F
Kobs Gerald
1956F
Lehmann Torsten
1950F
Schefter Juergen
1944F
Schinagl Horst
1942F
Papendieck Andreas
1941F
Schmidt David
1929F
Preuss Siegfried
1925F
Poenisch Helmut
1920F
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919F
Roeschert Stephan
1917F
Stegemann Ulrich
1916F
Schiffermueller Stefan
1914F
Hauff Andre
1911F
Belger Christian
1910F
Hahn Thomas
1909F
Gellert Jens
1902F
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1898F
Gaedke Peter
1896F
Modrow Stephan
1894F
Zoll Detlef
1880F
Bunk Dietmar
1873F
Brunk Dirk
1868F
Meth Andreas
1862F
Fuhr Michael
1853F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838F
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837F
Kopmann Jens
1833F
Faust Adrian
1825F
Tesch Davy
1816F
Hufschild Martin
1793F
Urbanek Frank
1793F
Hentschel Jan
1713F
Krueger Thomas
1673F
Boehmer Patrick
1665F
Krause Marc
1590F
Aliev Miujderol
0
Beator Juergen
0
Danieljan Sarkis
0
Geitner Thomas
0
Gericke Christoph
0
Gundlach Heiko
0
Hanke Peter
0
Jaekel Lutz
0
Janicki Sebastian
0
Kasimir Doreen
0
Koenig Ruediger
0
Lehmann Antje
0
Lemke Grit
0
Metzdorf Fred
0
Molchadskiy Jakob
0
Noeske Harald
0
Prick Herbert
0
Rehbein Torsten
0
Schumann Frank
0
Sucher Uwe
0
Thau Oliver
0
Urbatsch Manfred
0
Wagner Frank
0
Wiggert Marius
0
Wobick Oliver
0
Wolf Mike-Peter
0

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Export

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.